Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
1977
Indoor
2024
2020
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alec Azure
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.3h
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
1500 Meters
4:39.47
PR
Apr 12
Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters
4:54.10
PR
May 21
Sea-King District 2 Championships
3200 Meters
10:54.75
PR
May 23
Sea-King District 2 Championships
Julian Borusinski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
200 Meters
30.06
PR
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
800 Meters
2:31.7h
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
1600 Meters
5:21.9h
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Javelin - 800g
64' 7
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
Holden Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.55
PR
May 23
Sea-King District 2 Championships
1600 Meters
5:19.53
May 9
Stanwood Twilight Invite
Brandon Bryant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
200 Meters
25.40
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Nolan Duckworth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
1600 Meters
6:24.61
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
Robert Duckworth
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
PR
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 4.5
PR
Apr 3
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Friday Harbor
Luis Fernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
200 Meters
26.62
PR
May 16
2B District Championship
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 30
108th Skagit County Championship Day 1
Josh Flores
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.39
PR
May 9
Stanwood Twilight Invite
Mitchell Grant
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.86
(4.0)
PR
May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
400 Meters
50.87
PR
May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
Scott Gregory
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.93
PR
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
1500 Meters
4:51.41
PR
Apr 12
Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.64
May 21
Sea-King District 2 Championships
3000 Meters
10:41.86
PR
Apr 12
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
11:07.64
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Pablo Guirao
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.78
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Javelin - 800g
110' 8
PR
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 9
Stanwood Twilight Invite
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
Zach Harris
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 2
May 16
2B District Championship
Javelin - 800g
112' 0
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Jordan Holt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.51
May 16
2B District Championship
1600 Meters
5:37.5h
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
3200 Meters
12:41.98
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Jordan Johnston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
400 Meters
1:07.49
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
Sidney Lease
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9.5
PR
May 16
2B District Championship
Javelin - 800g
145' 0
PR
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Budda Luna
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 20
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner
200 Meters
27.41
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 20
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner
Long Jump
18' 0.25
May 23
Sea-King District 2 Championships
Triple Jump
37' 1.5
May 21
Sea-King District 2 Championships
Geoffrey McGaughey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.25
May 9
Stanwood Twilight Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Javelin - 800g
115' 3
Apr 30
108th Skagit County Championship Day 1
Harrison McGaughey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
PR
Mar 20
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Mt. Vernon
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
Apr 3
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Friday Harbor
Brady Nelson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
200 Meters
27.63
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 10
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Javelin - 800g
130' 7
Apr 26
Undeberg Invitational
Harrison Orkney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
May 16
2B District Championship
200 Meters
24.32
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Javelin - 800g
101' 8
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Micheal Page
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.5
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 0
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Javelin - 800g
125' 11
PR
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Rafael Ponce-Venegas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
400 Meters
52.31
PR
May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
800 Meters
2:02.24
PR
Apr 12
Cashmere Invitational
Kolbe Rasler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
200 Meters
25.00
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.44
May 23
Sea-King District 2 Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Triple Jump
31' 2.5
PR
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Nick Reese
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
Mar 20
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.70
PR
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.51
PR
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Triple Jump
29' 11
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
Alejandro Ruis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
200 Meters
25.94
PR
May 16
2B District Championship
400 Meters
1:01.01
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Long Jump
17' 0.75
PR
Apr 30
108th Skagit County Championship Day 1
Triple Jump
35' 6.75
PR
May 16
2B District Championship
Seth Schuh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
May 16
2B District Championship
200 Meters
26.12
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.75
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 6
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Javelin - 800g
130' 2
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Long Jump
15' 6
Apr 3
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Friday Harbor
Jacob Shivers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 7
PR
Mar 20
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 3
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Javelin - 800g
65' 4
Mar 20
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner
Nathaniel Stoppleman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.25
May 16
2B District Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 4
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Javelin - 800g
91' 5
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Josh Summers
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.97
May 16
2B District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.41
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Javelin - 800g
129' 2
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 12
Cashmere Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.75
Apr 3
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Friday Harbor
David Thomas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.98
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
400 Meters
1:01.94
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6.25
May 16
2B District Championship
Javelin - 800g
112' 7
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Wylie Thulen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
May 16
2B District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.54c
PR
Mar 20
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.75
PR
May 16
2B District Championship
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Alex Wirth
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.28
PR
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
1600 Meters
5:35.83
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
3200 Meters
12:40.62
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Cooper Zavala
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
PR
May 9
Stanwood Twilight Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 10
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Javelin - 800g
105' 8
PR
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Womens
Hailey Azure
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
May 16
2B District Championship
200 Meters
32.74
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Long Jump
10' 8
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Kirstyn Bell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
Apr 3
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Friday Harbor
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11.5
Mar 20
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner
Javelin - 600g
62' 9
PR
Mar 20
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner
Ashley Carlson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.37
May 23
Sea-King District 2 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.98
PR
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
May 16
2B District Championship
Discus - 1kg
57' 9
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Anna Cook
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Mar 20
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner
800 Meters
2:28.70
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
1600 Meters
5:54.40
May 23
Sea-King District 2 Championships
Javelin - 600g
67' 10
PR
Apr 3
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Friday Harbor
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Undeberg Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 9.25
(.8)
PR
May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
Katie Cram
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
May 9
Stanwood Twilight Invite
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
May 9
Stanwood Twilight Invite
Javelin - 600g
67' 6
May 16
2B District Championship
Kyla Crawford
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
Apr 26
Undeberg Invitational
Discus - 1kg
84' 5
Apr 30
108th Skagit County Championship Day 1
Javelin - 600g
48' 6
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Frannie Fletcher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.5
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg
54' 7
PR
May 16
2B District Championship
Heather Henriksen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.75
May 16
2B District Championship
Discus - 1kg
87' 4
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Javelin - 600g
99' 3
PR
May 23
Sea-King District 2 Championships
Nicole Henriksen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
May 9
Stanwood Twilight Invite
200 Meters
29.82
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
400 Meters
1:08.00
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
Jessica Kiser
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.10
PR
May 9
Stanwood Twilight Invite
800 Meters
2:28.38
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
1500 Meters
5:35.14
PR
Apr 12
Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.08
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
3000 Meters
12:01.28
PR
Apr 12
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
12:21.97
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Ryan Kiser
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.05
PR
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
3000 Meters
13:22.61
PR
Apr 12
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
13:47.52
PR
May 21
Sea-King District 2 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5.5
PR
May 16
2B District Championship
Discus - 1kg
58' 10
PR
Mar 27
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete
Emma Lagerwey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.56
PR
May 23
Sea-King District 2 Championships
800 Meters
3:10.84
May 6
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet
1600 Meters
7:16.70
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
3200 Meters
15:51.80
PR
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Sofie Thulen
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.36
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.99
May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
Long Jump
14' 4.25
Apr 10
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS)
Triple Jump
31' 5
PR
Apr 15
LC vs B-E
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.