Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2021
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Richard Agosto
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.57
(-.4)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.94
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Triple Jump
34' 10
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Gabriel Andino
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.98
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
3200 Meters
13:29.93
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Lathyn Barbee
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.14
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Long Jump
18' 1.5
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Drake Bosch
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:31.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Tyler Castillo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Clem Claxton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.87
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Long Jump
19' 7.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Taylor Collier
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 4.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Justin Corsico
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 0
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
George De LosSantos
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.80
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Nikko Etorma
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.59
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Dominic Ferraro
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.93
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Scott Green
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.89
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.41
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 4
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Triple Jump
40' 3.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Alejandro Hendricks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(.3)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
200 Meters
24.66
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Frank Janek
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.76
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
3200 Meters
13:41.02
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Shelton Lewis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
200 Meters
24.23
(-1.5)
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Long Jump
20' 11
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Justin Lopez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.87
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Edgardo Martinez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Michael McKinnon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.55
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
3200 Meters
11:07.21
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Chang Mettallus
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.43
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
800 Meters
2:11.02
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Johnny Nunez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
(-.4)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
John Odell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.72
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Isaias Porche
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Brandon Pruss
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1.75
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 5
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Seth Ricketts
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.60
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Ian Rueschhoff
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:40.66
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Yadiel Santiago
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.02
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.56
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Waldemar Santos
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.56
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
A.J. Seward
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.05
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
Matt Thompson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.14
(-.2)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.32
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Jamal Valentin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Jaleel Watson
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 4
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Womens
Natalia Ayala
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 8.25
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Jahlissa Colas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.18
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
3200 Meters
13:17.87
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Alisha Crites
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.27
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
1600 Meters
5:42.95
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
3200 Meters
13:22.35
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Rawan Dasser
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Discus - 1kg
67' 4
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Laurice Evans
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.43
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
400 Meters
1:06.15
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
Shanecia Francois
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 1.75
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Jacklynn Gore
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Discus - 1kg
60' 5
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Talynn Gwynn
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Maya Hass
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Kaleena Jesson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.52
(-1.3)
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Tessa Kory
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.05
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
1600 Meters
5:56.31
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
3200 Meters
13:48.59
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Haile Lapina
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.89
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 4
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Skylar Mann
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Imani Respass
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Discus - 1kg
77' 8
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Christa Rubash
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Discus - 1kg
40' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Sarah Schultz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
200 Meters
29.16
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Long Jump
11' 8.25
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Amara Seigel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.38
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
Sherline Valentine
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
200 Meters
25.00
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
400 Meters
1:01.96
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.