Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zack Adamson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 11
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Nelson Arroyo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
200 Meters
25.90
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
David Beasley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
200 Meters
24.51
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
James Boden
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.32
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
3200 Meters
13:12.38
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
Andre Bowser
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.75
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
800 Meters
2:06.22
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
1600 Meters
5:03.5h
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
3200 Meters
11:34.5h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Asher Cedillo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.36
May 3
AFNorth Invite
400 Meters
58.84
May 3
AFNorth Invite
Christopher Cunningham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.39
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
Andew DePorter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.7h
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
1600 Meters
5:39.5h
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
3200 Meters
12:52.21
May 3
AFNorth Invite
John "Noah Gaboriault-Whitcomb
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 2
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Tyson Galloway
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.13
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
400 Meters
57.24c
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
Donte Hall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
200 Meters
24.55
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
Martin Heli
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.33
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
400 Meters
58.94c
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Peter Kovats
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.84c
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
800 Meters
2:17.72
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
Benjamin Lovett
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.89
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:17.52
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
3200 Meters
11:48.7h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Cody Maglio
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 1
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Elijah Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
Nick Mills
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.40
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
400 Meters
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
Jarom Pontius
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.7h
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
May 10
SHAPE Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Anthony Quintero
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.1h
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
3200 Meters
12:55.37
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
Ian Rardin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
200 Meters
27.17
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
Tyler Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.5h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
1600 Meters
5:42.8h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
3200 Meters
12:51.47
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
Collin Wolcott
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.54
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:17.2h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
Womens
McKayla Boden
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.07
May 10
SHAPE Invite
800 Meters
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
Laci Clark
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.0h
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
1600 Meters
6:19.6h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
3200 Meters
12:52.3h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Addie Coombs
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.04c
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
800 Meters
3:00.30
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
1600 Meters
6:29.2h
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
3200 Meters
13:52.01
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
Mariah DeVoursney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.34
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
1600 Meters
7:39.1h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
3200 Meters
16:59.00
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
Michah Fontenot
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.37
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
800 Meters
2:25.18
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
1600 Meters
6:30.0h
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
Shanettra Francis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Jaelyn Freeman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
Kaytlen Harris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Discus - 1kg
65' 3
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Brenna Hughes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Meghan Ireland
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
16:33.4h
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
Kayla Langster
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Discus - 1kg
66' 8
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
Shelby Linafelter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.1h
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
1600 Meters
6:01.6h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
3200 Meters
14:26.00
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
Marra Yancey Lopes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.9h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
1600 Meters
5:53.6h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
3200 Meters
13:09.94
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
Zoe Yancey Lopes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.64c
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
800 Meters
2:41.0h
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
1600 Meters
6:18.72
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
Ebony Love
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Discus - 1kg
53' 9
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Casey Martel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
400 Meters
1:15.24c
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
Yasemin Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
200 Meters
30.01
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
400 Meters
1:11.67
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
Kristen Reed
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
200 Meters
28.11
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
Adrianna Ruffin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
200 Meters
29.20
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.64c
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
Danika Samorin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
400 Meters
1:08.74c
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
Estrella Valenzuela
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
400 Meters
1:15.94c
PR
Apr 26
Menwith Hill Invite
Amor Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
200 Meters
32.56
PR
Apr 19
Brussels Home Meet
Rebekah Wolcott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
May 17
Lakenheath Invite
200 Meters
30.44
PR
May 10
SHAPE Invite
400 Meters
1:12.14
PR
May 3
AFNorth Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.