Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2018
2016
2013
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ivan Aponte
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 0
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Triple Jump
35' 8.5
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Justin Bubak
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.59
PR
Mar 22
TCU Invitational
Daniel Buku
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.95
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Uri Camargo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Alberto Cantoran
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:39.50
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Carston Caudle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Andrew Cobos
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.68
PR
Apr 18
UIL 5A Area 05-06 (PV was Indoors)
C J Coe
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.16
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.64c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Solomon Cruz
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:29.33
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
De'Andre Dansby
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 9.75
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Quantrell Dean
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.14c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Caleb Dicaccio
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 6
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Ju'Andre Drennon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Earl Easley
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Gonzalez Freddy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.34c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Malcolm Goodwin
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.13
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Tayvion Harlin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 5.5
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Benjamin Harris
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.12
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.84c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Tony Harris
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 4
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Mauricio Hernandez
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:33.96
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Jackson Hudnall
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.14c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Logan Jackson
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 5
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Jadon Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
49.91
Apr 10
UIL 5A District 05
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Jeriah Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.91
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
200 Meters
22.79
Mar 22
TCU Invitational
David Jones
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 11
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Erik Kwak
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.00
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
James Lunn
- ?
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Brandon Lyon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6.75
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 8
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Quinn Martin
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Isaiah Mason
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Carl McGhee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Kwame Mickels
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.94c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Mitchell Montenegro
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.01
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Kobe Neal
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Kenny Phillips
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 11
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Carrae Pierson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.12
PR
Mar 22
TCU Invitational
Francisco Ramirez
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:32.99
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Jonah Ramirez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3.25
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Chris Reed
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.5
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Michael Robertson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 9
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Ricardo Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
23.84c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 6
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Daniel Rosado
- 9th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 10
UIL 5A District 05
Hayden Sackett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Gage Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
Mar 22
TCU Invitational
200 Meters
22.82
PR
Mar 22
TCU Invitational
Lucus Seran
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 6
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Ben Sheffield
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 6
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Nicholas Snyder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.5
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 7
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Devin Tillis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 2
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 2
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Wesley Townsend
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:26.72
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
DeLeion Voss
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.46
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.24c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
James Walker
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.94c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Austin Warren
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
49.92
Apr 10
UIL 5A District 05
Corey Williams
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 8
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Womens
Alexis Anderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Anayeli Calixto
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.36
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
3200 Meters
13:38.49
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Maria Camilo
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
64' 4
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Hayley Campbell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.85
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Zaria Champion-Woods
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.34c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Hayley Douglas
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.60
(3.4)
PR
Apr 26
UIL 5A Region I
Cierra Easley
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 11
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Stephanie Figueroa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.41
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Susan Forbis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.49
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Sydney Fuqua
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.34c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Decorea Green
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.05
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.04c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Sharmain Harper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Madeline Hopkin
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:37.90
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Rebecca Huddleston
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Triple Jump
33' 10
PR
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Isabell Ibarra
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:29.36
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Jaida Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
200 Meters
27.25
Mar 22
TCU Invitational
KieKie Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Lauryn Johnson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Tori King
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Breanna Lane
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.75
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Kariyah Lanehart
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
17' 10.5
Apr 18
UIL 5A Area 05-06 (PV was Indoors)
Triple Jump
37' 11.25
PR
Apr 26
UIL 5A Region I
Ayde Lopez
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:17.3h
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Brooke Luster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Kamryn McKee
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.13
Mar 22
TCU Invitational
Lily Monsivais
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Zuleima Morales
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 10
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Elya Morgan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.86
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Justice Price-Moore
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.34c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Cheaney Purvey
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 6
PR
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Abby Reinhart
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:15.31
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Cashey Ringo
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.32
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.54c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Aliyiah Robinson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.24c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Julianna Ruiz
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.04c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Prescilla Sanchez
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.34c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.74c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Elizabeth Simon
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Mary Smith
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Jessica Snyder
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:15.00
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Lyandria Taylor
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 9.75
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Jennifer Tellez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.04c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Jermila Tigner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Feb 22
Ben Robertson Relays
Christine Tran
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.04c
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Tiffani Vann
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.00
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Gabriela Vazquez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.42
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Christina Wade
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Mar 27
Plano West Invitational
Christian Woods
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.