Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2018
2017
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Alvidrez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
24.53
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
100 Meters - Wheelchair
22.02
(1.1)
May 10
TX UIL 5A State Championships
400 Meters
1:28.45
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
400 Meters - Wheelchair
1:24.82
May 10
TX UIL 5A State Championships
Aaron Arellenas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.66
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Phillip Bates
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.24
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
400 Meters
1:01.05
Feb 22
Raider Nation Relays
Pole Vault
9' 6
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Nathan Blackwell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.14
PR
Apr 17
UIL 4A Area 03-04 Meet
Armando Borunda
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8.5
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 9
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
Nick Clemons
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.27
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Andrew Concha
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
400 Meters
1:02.38
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Derek Ditto
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.99
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Jacob Fernandez
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.88
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Elias Fuentes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Trey Gabehart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
200 Meters
23.87
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Ariel Garcia
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.0h
Feb 22
Raider Nation Relays
1600 Meters
5:04.68
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Zack Garza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Drake Golden
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.43
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Erik Gomez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.71
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
1600 Meters
5:17.58
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Javier Gonzales
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.38
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.95
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Kristian Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.07
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Saul Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.0h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
200 Meters
25.52
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
400 Meters
59.86
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Keiron Harper
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.24
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Long Jump
18' 10
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Triple Jump
36' 6
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Kevin Heaton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.62
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
1600 Meters
4:46.07
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
3200 Meters
10:40.96
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Noah Jansson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.00
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
3200 Meters
12:30.74
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Christian Landeros
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Erving Lerma
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.70
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Carlos Lopez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.3h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.46
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Erik Loza
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Austin Lucio
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.63
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Freddy Martinez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Marcos Medina
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 8
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Jayden Medrano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 3
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Jesus Mendoza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
200 Meters
25.87
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Baray Miguel
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Francisco Ortiz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Raul Padilla
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.04
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Joel Parra
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.51
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Long Jump
18' 3
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Cedrick Pena
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.6h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
Jonas Penry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
200 Meters
26.6h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
Ever Regalado
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Isreal Romero
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.83
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
3200 Meters
10:31.61
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Humberto Tarango
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.52
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Alonzo Terrazas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.99
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
3200 Meters
12:08.21
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Rick Trevino
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.27
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.76
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Ramon Valenzuela
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Fabian Villarreal
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.16
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.7h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.38
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Triple Jump
36' 5.5
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Chase Vines
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 2
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Jonathan Widener
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
200 Meters
26.35
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Damian Zubia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Triple Jump
38' 9.75
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Womens
Dajha Brooks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
200 Meters
30.06
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Sydney Buchenau
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.78
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
1600 Meters
6:51.06
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
3200 Meters
14:55.75
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Bridgett Cadenhead
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.1h
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
3200 Meters
12:27.07
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Katie Campbell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6.75
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Discus - 1kg
116' 6
Apr 17
UIL 4A Area 03-04 Meet
Inez Carrillo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.78
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
1600 Meters
6:12.17
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Nieves Carrillo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.3h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
3200 Meters
12:53.3h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
Rosaly Chavira
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
200 Meters
31.51
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
400 Meters
1:07.66
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.79
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Long Jump
11' 5.5
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Alexis Clark
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.84
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.6h
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Kyla Clark
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:54.78
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Angelique Davila
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.78
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Valeria DePena
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.40
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Maria Duran
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.93
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
3200 Meters
14:28.91
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Matalee Fangman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.55
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
400 Meters
1:04.3h
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2.5
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Nomean Intharuck
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
200 Meters
30.78
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Kristen Jansson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.4h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.2h
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Claudia Reyna
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
200 Meters
30.5h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
Cheyann Shaw
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.73
PR
Feb 22
Raider Nation Relays
400 Meters
1:03.6h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 28
Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Hannah Thomas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
Danica Trujillo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.50
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
1600 Meters
7:23.87
PR
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Autumn Volden
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.22
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.46
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Tawney Volden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
200 Meters
29.4h
PR
Mar 28
Hereford Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 22
Amarillo ISD Relays
Long Jump
14' 4.25
PR
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Makala Ward
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Discus - 1kg
75' 2
Apr 11
UIL 4A District 03 Championships
Hannah Widner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.16
PR
Apr 4
Dumas 43rd North Plains Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.