Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matthew Albritton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.82
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
1600 Meters
5:30.88
PR
Apr 8
Sullivan North Meet
1 Mile
5:28.52
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
Hunter Buchanan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
Triple Jump
30' 5.5
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
M.J. Camargo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
200 Meters
26.89
(-.8)
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 24
Greeneville Meet
Long Jump
17' 1.5
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Demetrius Canter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.98
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
Christian Durocher
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.24
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
1600 Meters
5:44.27
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
1 Mile
5:42.38
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:11.67
PR
Apr 8
Sullivan North Meet
2k Steeplechase
9:24.83
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
Austin Gibson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.69
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.61
Apr 8
Sullivan North Meet
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 8
Sullivan North Meet
River Howard
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Tyler Jackson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 1
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Austen Lopez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.69
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
800 Meters
2:34.41
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
2k Steeplechase
9:46.99
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
William Luster
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 24
Greeneville Meet
200 Meters
24.78
PR
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
2k Steeplechase
9:50.39
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
J.D. McAmis
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Chaz McCracken
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.10
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
800 Meters
2:56.06
Apr 8
Sullivan North Meet
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
Timmy Morris
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.62
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 11
PR
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 15
TSSAA A-AA East Section Championship
Bradley Norris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
Apr 24
Greeneville Meet
Chance Peters
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.49
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.56
Apr 8
Sullivan North Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.14
Apr 8
Sullivan North Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
Kirk Price
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.34
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
400 Meters
1:03.24
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
2k Steeplechase
10:12.24
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
Nick Rambo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.40
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
Brian Sehrer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.10
(-.8)
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
400 Meters
1:01.71
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
Caleb Slone
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 11
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
Womens
April Atkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
19.22
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Discus - 1kg
61' 1
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
Sadie Buchanan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.95
Apr 8
Sullivan North Meet
200 Meters
35.80
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 9
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Jenna Eaton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
Amanda Howland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.60
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
1600 Meters
6:55.48
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
1 Mile
7:13.35
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
Kaitlynn Kincer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 24
Greeneville Meet
2k Steeplechase
11:09.77
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Long Jump
14' 9.5
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
Jamie Lee Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Discus - 1kg
67' 5
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Krissi Lunceford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:34.09
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
800 Meters
3:33.31
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
2k Steeplechase
12:24.67
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Discus - 1kg
38' 1
Apr 8
Sullivan North Meet
Emily Matthes
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54c
Apr 24
Greeneville Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.74
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
McKinley Moore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.92
Apr 8
Sullivan North Meet
1600 Meters
7:46.07
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
2k Steeplechase
11:39.97
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
Long Jump
13' 5.25
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Samantha Mungwira
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.59
PR
Mar 15
Greeneville Early Bird A-AA Invitational
Kaitlyn Simerly
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 24
Greeneville Meet
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 24
Greeneville Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.75
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.09
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 24
Greeneville Meet
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 24
Greeneville Meet
Triple Jump
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 24
Greeneville Meet
Kylie Simerly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
Apr 29
Three Rivers Conference
200 Meters
28.53
(.3)
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
May 6
TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Section North
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.