Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2018
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Phil Blake
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Jim Brittingham
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 11
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Nathan Duell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
200 Meters
23.88
(.1)
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Jack Gardner
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Thomas Harris
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.74
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Trace Hart
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.14
(1.8)
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Weston Hutto
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:28.83
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Ryan King
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Zach Langston
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.38
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
1600 Meters
4:13.58
PR
May 17
SCHSL State Championship AAAA
1 Mile
4:18.15
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
3200 Meters
9:43.12
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Bradford Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
49.66
May 17
SCHSL State Championship AAAA
DJ Stroud
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 9
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Dane Szalwinski
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:46.23
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
3200 Meters
10:09.30
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Aaron Taylor
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.96
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Bryan Wisniewksi
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 0.5
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Brian Wisniewski
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Womens
Makaylin Blanding
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
28.80
(1.9)
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Louisa Brunson
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:06.08
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Emma Burke
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.19
(.2)
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.77
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Ashton Dilley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.10
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Karen Grier
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:24.94
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Eliza Harris
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.26
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.31
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Triple Jump
35' 0
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Brittany Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.32
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Kaitlyn Keene
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:52.00
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Khadijah Walker
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.54
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Sabree Walker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.84
(2.1)
PR
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
400 Meters
1:05.13
PR
May 10
SCHSL Class AAAA Qualifier
Mackenzie Yoder
- 7th Grade
3200 Meters
14:31.72
Apr 12
Taco Bell Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.