Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1978
1976
1973
1972
1971
1968
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2004
1986
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Isaiah Carmichael
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.20
PR
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
Alexander Cope
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.2h
PR
Apr 8
LaBrae Tri Meet
Andrew Cree
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
200 Meters
24.02
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Jamal Dawkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
400 Meters
52.25
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Patrick Fritz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.29
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
3200 Meters
12:12.28
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Isaiah Fry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.52
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Daniel Hankins
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 8
LaBrae Tri Meet
Benjamin Hoover
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4.5
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Steve Jurasin
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
Ethan Lawrence
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 5
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Benton Martindale
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.75
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 2
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Thomas Parker
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 8
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Brandon Smith
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.01
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.77
PR
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 8
LaBrae Tri Meet
Jacob Smith
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.24c
PR
Apr 8
LaBrae Tri Meet
Kyle Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.48
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
1600 Meters
4:53.74
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
John Walker
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:49.12
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Womens
Andrea' Allie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
Apr 11
GV Twilight Invitational
Felicia Bennett
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.24c
PR
Apr 11
GV Twilight Invitational
Beth Bianco
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
PR
Apr 26
Laker Invitational
Madeline Cope
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Discus - 1kg
66' 0
Apr 11
GV Twilight Invitational
Casey Dean
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.9h
Apr 11
GV Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
7:37.8h
PR
Apr 11
GV Twilight Invitational
Emily Engler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.51
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
1600 Meters
7:22.49
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Apr 11
GV Twilight Invitational
Ashley Gregory
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Laker Invitational
Discus - 1kg
98' 0
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Raegan Hoffman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.18
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Michal Holbrook
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.37
PR
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
200 Meters
35.34
PR
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
Nicolette Posey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.95
PR
Apr 26
Laker Invitational
200 Meters
38.65
PR
Apr 26
Laker Invitational
Kathryn Riccaler
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:13.8h
PR
Apr 11
GV Twilight Invitational
Kathryn Ricco-Lee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.55
PR
Apr 26
Laker Invitational
1600 Meters
6:35.90
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Faith Rush
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
PR
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
200 Meters
33.62
PR
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.00
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Stephanie Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10.5
Apr 11
GV Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 0
PR
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Tessa Smith
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:54.16
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Lauren Thomas
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.29
PR
Apr 26
Laker Invitational
Destiny Walker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.81
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
15:45.00
PR
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
Georgia Weatherman
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.12
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.71
May 6
Trumbull County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.