Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Vincent Ballarano
- 10th Grade
3k Steeplechase
10:39.00
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Michael Brannigan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.45
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
1600 Meters
4:07.84
PR
Jun 7
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championship
3200 Meters
8:54.67
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Thomas Brennan
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.90
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Andrew Cosgrave
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 7
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Cameron Jacobs
- 9th Grade
3k Steeplechase
10:48.39
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Patrick Jacobsen
- 12th Grade
3k Steeplechase
10:16.60
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
Justin Leopold
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.21
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
1600 Meters
4:30.16
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Dean Lupo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4.5
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Dan Marino
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 8
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
Jack McGowan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:21.12
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
3200 Meters
9:01.98
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Tim McGowan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:54.46
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
1600 Meters
4:17.33
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
3200 Meters
8:53.36
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Billy Palumbo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1.5
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Marcus Pedersen
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:21.45
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
James Rittenhouse
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:33.10
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.99
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3.75
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
Long Jump
19' 11.5
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
3088
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
Devin Sullivan
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.46
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Nick Termine
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:00.00
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
3k Steeplechase
9:54.42
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Pat Thall
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:54.54
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
3k Steeplechase
10:10.27
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Tom Thall
- 9th Grade
3k Steeplechase
11:18.56
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Charles Theofield
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.97
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Dan Thorne
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.82
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Chase Towse
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.96
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.31
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Joe Wing
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:17.68
PR
Jun 7
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.72
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4.5
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
Long Jump
20' 0.25
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
3315
PR
May 22
Section XI Boys Division Championships
Womens
Brigid Brennan
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:44.12
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
1 Mile
5:11.84
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
3000 Meters
10:35.35
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Abigail Caulfield
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.09
(.2)
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Emily Cerrito
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.45
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
Sarah Conroy
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Leah Dentale
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.29
(2.1)
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Trish Flaherty
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
PR
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
PR
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Lauren Glancy
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
Amelia Kuehn
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:57.92
PR
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
3000 Meters
10:47.43
PR
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Charlotte Leon
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
81' 5
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Sarah Loprieno
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.59
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Rebecca Macleod
- 10th Grade
2k Steeplechase
7:32.48
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
Rachel Molzon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.43
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
800 Meters
2:22.33
PR
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Christine Rogers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.69
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Julianna Santamaria
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.78
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Olivia Schmidt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.06
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier Meet
Jackie Thorne
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.16
PR
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
2k Steeplechase
6:58.40
PR
May 21
Section XI Girls Division Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.