Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Aguirre
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
200 Meters
27.84c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
400 Meters
1:00.13
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Long Jump
15' 3
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Ezra Anderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
200 Meters
26.23
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.75
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Alejandro Arguellas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
200 Meters
25.23
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 3
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Edder Bravo
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 4
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Jalil Brown
- ?
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
400 Meters
59.34c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Gabriel Chavez
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.87
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Conner Galicia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
Donny Galicia
- ?
400 Meters
1:04.34c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Javelin - 800g
78' 10
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Armondo Gallerito
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.55
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
1600 Meters
5:28.21
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Will Green
- ?
800 Meters
2:30.1h
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.1h
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Steven Gutierrez
- ?
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Javelin - 800g
95' 11
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Jake Harrelson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 1
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 0.5
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Edwin Hernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
400 Meters
58.34c
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Jonathan Lewis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Luis Leyva
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.94c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Dustin Lyon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
400 Meters
1:04.32
PR
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
Mason McClain
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
200 Meters
25.94c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
400 Meters
51.66
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Long Jump
16' 5.5
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Loren Mendez
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.74c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Wesley Moore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.7h
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.24
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
3200 Meters
12:32.3h
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Parker Morrow
- ?
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Javelin - 800g
104' 9
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Gabriel Newsome
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
400 Meters
55.88
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Long Jump
17' 2.75
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Issac Ogden
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.65
PR
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.64c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Zach Parra
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.30
PR
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
400 Meters
51.46
PR
May 16
New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
Triple Jump
37' 8.25
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
David Perez
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Jared Pollack
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.21
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
1600 Meters
5:00.94
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Jared Pollock
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.2h
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Sammy Reyes
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 0
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Landen Taylor
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.28
PR
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.27
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.64c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Triple Jump
31' 5.5
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Levi Trujillo
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 8
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 0
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Grant Weaver
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
400 Meters
53.71
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Javelin - 800g
137' 7.5
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Womens
Sydney Annala
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.00
PR
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
Discus - 1kg
93' 1
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Crystal Beaver
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.34c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
800 Meters
3:39.6h
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Eliana Chavez
- ?
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
58' 6.5
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Naomi Chavez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.4h
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Tkhala Chavez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
66' 10
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Amber Crow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Gabi Diaz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.21
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
800 Meters
2:51.31
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
1600 Meters
6:29.66
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
3200 Meters
14:49.91
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Brianna Douds
- ?
400 Meters
1:28.44c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
800 Meters
3:34.1h
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Javelin - 600g
48' 3
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Elyssa Douds
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.54c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.70
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
1600 Meters
6:42.16
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Maria Escalera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.84c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.05
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.84
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Triple Jump
26' 2.75
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Alejandra Esparza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
200 Meters
36.88
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Katie Fernandez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.2h
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
1600 Meters
6:51.5h
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
3200 Meters
14:46.1h
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Ryan Flack
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.64c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.54c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 13
Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
Payton Fowler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.24c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Nallely Gomez
- ?
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
200 Meters
31.81
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Triple Jump
25' 2.5
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Kylie Goodwin
- ?
200 Meters
39.04c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Andi Harrelson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
400 Meters
1:03.99
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.48
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Javelin - 600g
119' 9
May 16
New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
Long Jump
17' 4.5
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Kylee Harvey
- ?
Triple Jump
27' 2
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Morgan Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
200 Meters
26.93
May 16
New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
400 Meters
1:01.24c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Long Jump
13' 6.75
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Bailey Jones
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.24c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Triple Jump
33' 7
(1.7)
May 16
New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
Shalom Keller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
200 Meters
26.18
May 16
New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
Ingrid Maheng
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.34c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
800 Meters
3:35.1h
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Long Jump
9' 11.5
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Dennise Martinez
- ?
800 Meters
3:02.39
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Javelin - 600g
71' 3
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Karina Martinez
- ?
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.87
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.08
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Triple Jump
29' 0.25
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
Sarah McMaster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
200 Meters
28.54c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Triple Jump
28' 11
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Janessa Melendez
- ?
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Jessi Midkiff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.85
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.14
(-4.2)
May 16
New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.44c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Triple Jump
30' 2.5
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Elizabeth Morgan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.3h
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
3200 Meters
14:29.99
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Lia Mosher
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
85' 3
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Shayla Newbold
- ?
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
200 Meters
36.34c
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Triple Jump
22' 11
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
Blanca Ostos
- ?
Javelin - 600g
84' 9
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Haley Randolph
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.0h
PR
Mar 14
Las Cruces Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.27
PR
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
3200 Meters
16:48.15
Feb 28
Onate Invitational
Lindsey Thomas
- ?
100 Meters
15.58
PR
Mar 21
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
Alexandra Valdez
- ?
100 Meters
15.19
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
200 Meters
31.64c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.44c
PR
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
Regan Werito
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.53
PR
May 2
John Mirimaniam Meet
1600 Meters
5:39.1h
May 8
District 4 - 4A Championships
3200 Meters
12:11.05
PR
May 16
New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.