Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christian Anglesey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.02
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.96
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
3200 Meters
10:50.69
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.70
PR
May 23
MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.27
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Peyton Beyerle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 9
Dickinson Carlson Booster Meet
200 Meters
28.24
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.61
PR
Apr 9
Dickinson Carlson Booster Meet
Javelin - 800g
85' 0
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Ben Brodhead
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.83
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 8
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
Parker Dean
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
200 Meters
26.37
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 11
Baker Invitational
Matt Dey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.5
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 3
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Javelin - 800g
107' 4
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Connor Fink
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.91
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
400 Meters
59.80
PR
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
1600 Meters
5:14.20
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Javelin - 800g
75' 8
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Chris Gartner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.75
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 4
PR
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
Javelin - 800g
156' 4
PR
Apr 11
Baker Invitational
Tel Hermanson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
200 Meters
24.14
PR
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
400 Meters
55.44
PR
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
Garrison Hughes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
Apr 9
Dickinson Carlson Booster Meet
200 Meters
25.64
PR
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 11
Baker Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 6
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Trace Jones
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.31
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
400 Meters
52.20
Apr 28
North/East Top 10
Long Jump
19' 9.5
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
Trenton Lambert
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.78
PR
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
400 Meters
1:03.21
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
Javelin - 800g
105' 7
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
Garrett Leland
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1.5
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 6
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Alec Lovegren
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
Apr 9
Dickinson Carlson Booster Meet
200 Meters
23.91
Apr 1
The Colstrip Invitational
Dawson McGlothlin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
200 Meters
24.03
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
Quinn McGlothlin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.62
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
Kyle Mueller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 4
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Blaine Nelson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.36
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
800 Meters
2:24.45
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
1600 Meters
5:23.69
PR
Apr 11
Baker Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.85
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
Tyler Quilling
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.73
PR
Apr 28
North/East Top 10
Long Jump
20' 4
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Triple Jump
43' 8
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Mario Rangel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
200 Meters
26.50
PR
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
1600 Meters
5:57.58
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
James Rohner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
200 Meters
27.12
Apr 9
Dickinson Carlson Booster Meet
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Christian Seitz
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
91' 5
PR
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
Hunter Severson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2.5
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 2
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
Zach Sommerfeld
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.41
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
3200 Meters
11:23.87
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Jared Steinbesser
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.43
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Javelin - 800g
128' 8
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
High Jump
5' 6
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Long Jump
17' 4.5
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 7.5
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
Logan Thiel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.35
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
400 Meters
55.22
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Pole Vault
13' 9
PR
Apr 11
Baker Invitational
Mason Thiel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.62
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
400 Meters
57.90
PR
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Skyler Tibbits
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
126' 11
PR
Apr 24
Glendive Elks Invitational
Womens
Jordan Baxter
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 8
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Javelin - 600g
117' 10
PR
Apr 24
Glendive Elks Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
Triple Jump
29' 10.75
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
Holly Bouchard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
200 Meters
29.31
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
Reiley Christopherson
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
81' 11
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Tenna Cooley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
200 Meters
29.52
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
400 Meters
1:06.90
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Breanna Frank
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
Apr 24
Glendive Elks Invitational
200 Meters
30.88
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
400 Meters
1:05.65
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 28
North/East Top 10
Harmony Hampton
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
81' 5
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 28
North/East Top 10
Hannah Hasvold
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
200 Meters
33.57
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.90
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
Tessa Hill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Apr 9
Dickinson Carlson Booster Meet
200 Meters
30.09
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.88
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.23
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
1600 Meters
5:51.27
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Arianna Isaakson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
200 Meters
30.78
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
400 Meters
1:10.06
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Aubrey Kessel
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 8
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 28
North/East Top 10
Long Jump
14' 4.25
PR
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
Tess Ler
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.31
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
3200 Meters
12:56.56
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Lakayla Nentwig
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.00
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Javelin - 600g
91' 10
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
Cayla Norby
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 24
Glendive Elks Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 5
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Ciara Sinks
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.42
PR
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
400 Meters
1:05.44
PR
Apr 18
Sidney Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.99
Apr 9
Dickinson Carlson Booster Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 11
Baker Invitational
Hailey Steinbeisser
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 2
PR
May 23
MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
Discus - 1kg
111' 8
PR
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
Javelin - 600g
119' 9
PR
May 23
MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
Long Jump
13' 8.75
PR
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
Triple Jump
32' 9
PR
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
Myka Steinbeisser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
May 14
Eastern A Divisional
200 Meters
30.86
Mar 28
Glendive Quad
400 Meters
1:05.04
PR
May 8
Jock Stop Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 2
Miles City Cowboy
Danielle Steinley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
Apr 21
Dickinson Coke Cola Classic
Discus - 1kg
95' 10
Apr 24
Glendive Elks Invitational
Javelin - 600g
86' 7
PR
Apr 9
Dickinson Carlson Booster Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.