Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1960
Indoor
2022
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ty'Vonden Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Apr 7
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.99
PR
Apr 28
KC Suburban Red 9th Conference
Duvonte Beard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.57
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Montel Berry
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.88
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1.75
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Jaramie Betts
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.56
May 1
Joe Falcon Invitational
Jacob Brown
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.00
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Darion Burris
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.58
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Deonte Gwynn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.01
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Jamal Karriem
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.5
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 6
PR
May 1
Joe Falcon Invitational
Javelin - 800g
105' 3
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Anthony King
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.73
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
800 Meters
2:12.26
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Rhochard Lawrence
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.92
Mar 27
Wyandotte Relays
Long Jump
19' 11.5
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Triple Jump
44' 3.5
May 23
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
Tony McDaniel
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.68
PR
Mar 27
Wyandotte Relays
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Geraud Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
200 Meters
24.66
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
400 Meters
58.35
PR
Apr 28
KC Suburban Red 9th Conference
Michael Nelson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
200 Meters
21.99
(.3)
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
Mike Nelson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.92
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
200 Meters
21.82
PR
Apr 24
Park Hill South JV/V Invitational
400 Meters
53.29
Mar 27
Wyandotte Relays
Isac Olivares
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.46
PR
Apr 24
Park Hill South JV/V Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.0h
PR
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
3200 Meters
13:47.23
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
TraQuan Osborn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
200 Meters
25.96
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
400 Meters
58.04
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
TraVon Osborn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
200 Meters
25.26
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
400 Meters
1:00.29
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
DeShon Outley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
200 Meters
23.51
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
Jordan Parker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
Apr 28
KC Suburban Red 9th Conference
200 Meters
23.85
PR
Apr 24
Park Hill South JV/V Invitational
400 Meters
54.93
PR
May 1
Joe Falcon Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Long Jump
19' 8
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
Christian Payne
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
PR
Apr 24
Park Hill South JV/V Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 0
PR
Apr 28
KC Suburban Red 9th Conference
Javelin - 800g
65' 6
PR
Apr 24
Park Hill South JV/V Invitational
Trevon Redwood
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.14
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Bakari Rivers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
200 Meters
25.71
PR
Apr 7
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 3.5
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Antonio Sisco
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
21.68
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Keshawn Stone
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.94
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
3200 Meters
12:45.82
PR
Apr 7
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Marcus Stone
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.35
PR
Mar 27
Wyandotte Relays
1600 Meters
5:16.36
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
3200 Meters
11:35.76
PR
Apr 24
Park Hill South JV/V Invitational
Xavier Thompson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.48
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
800 Meters
2:11.52
PR
May 1
Joe Falcon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.77
PR
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
Devon Wells
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Javelin - 800g
68' 7
PR
Mar 27
Wyandotte Relays
Devon White
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.28
PR
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:05.66
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
1600 Meters
5:15.82
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Shakespeare Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
200 Meters
23.20
Apr 24
Park Hill South JV/V Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
Marcellus Wilson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.00
PR
Apr 24
Park Hill South JV/V Invitational
Miles Young
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7.25
PR
Apr 7
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 3
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Javelin - 800g
66' 8
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Womens
Aya Awwad
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.76
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
200 Meters
35.34
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Nakeisha Cole
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
200 Meters
32.94
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
400 Meters
1:28.41
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
Eriana Darrington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
30.16
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
Shyria Darrington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
200 Meters
36.02
PR
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
Rochelle Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 27
IL All Comers
200 Meters
30.75
PR
Apr 27
IL All Comers
400 Meters
1:16.22
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Valencia Eason
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 3.5
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Discus - 1kg
112' 6
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Javelin - 600g
53' 0
Mar 27
Wyandotte Relays
Jasha Hicks
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Discus - 1kg
41' 3
PR
Apr 14
Belton JV Invitational
Valeczia Hooks
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.13
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
800 Meters
2:55.68
PR
Apr 27
IL All Comers
Long Jump
12' 9.75
PR
Apr 24
Park Hill South JV/V Invitational
Angel Hudson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
Apr 28
KC Suburban Red 9th Conference
200 Meters
30.92
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Lajai Iyv
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Naja Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
Discus - 1kg
46' 6
PR
Apr 27
IL All Comers
Javelin - 600g
45' 0
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Brittany McBride
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.95
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
200 Meters
34.90
PR
Apr 27
IL All Comers
400 Meters
1:26.19
PR
Apr 24
Park Hill South JV/V Invitational
LeShonda McCloud
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
200 Meters
28.35
PR
Apr 27
IL All Comers
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.58
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.93
Apr 27
IL All Comers
Jasmine McCurry
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.35
PR
Mar 27
Wyandotte Relays
Murielle Mercier
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.21
May 1
Joe Falcon Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.45
May 1
Joe Falcon Invitational
1600 Meters
6:55.63
Apr 27
IL All Comers
Mica Pledger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Apr 27
IL All Comers
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
39' 6
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Daysheon Ponds
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.65
PR
Apr 7
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Amya Randolph
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Lama Saleh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.13
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
200 Meters
33.63
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Terriane Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.20
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
800 Meters
2:51.12
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
6:52.73
PR
Apr 27
IL All Comers
Charysma Smoot
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
Mar 27
Wyandotte Relays
Tia Stone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
200 Meters
32.16
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
400 Meters
1:15.61
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Serina Trevor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.32
PR
Mar 31
Raymore-Peculiar Quad
1600 Meters
8:10.70
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Kre'Shona Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
May 5
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
200 Meters
28.27
PR
Apr 27
IL All Comers
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Shamya Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
KC Suburban Red 9th Conference
Discus - 1kg
39' 11
PR
Apr 28
KC Suburban Red 9th Conference
Kristina Young
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Apr 27
IL All Comers
200 Meters
27.89
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
400 Meters
1:03.92
Apr 27
IL All Comers
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.