Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1974
1973
1968
1967
Indoor
2017
2016
2015
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kennan Baker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
Apr 29
SBU Bearcat Classic
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Blake Barth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.40
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
1600 Meters
4:39.12
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
3200 Meters
9:53.51
PR
Apr 29
SBU Bearcat Classic
2k Steeplechase
6:36.74
PR
Apr 29
SBU Bearcat Classic
Lucas Berliew
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
22.65
(.1)
May 30
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
400 Meters
53.42
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Triple Jump
41' 4.25
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Kadden Brannin
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.49
PR
Apr 29
SBU Bearcat Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.61
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Nathan Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
25.22
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
400 Meters
58.95
Apr 23
Jason Pyrah/ Willard Invitational
Dominnic Burnett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
25.65
PR
Apr 20
CJ Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Zay'Shawn Carter-Weston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
24.55
PR
Apr 20
CJ Relays
400 Meters
56.66
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Caden Cristy
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.90
PR
Apr 20
CJ Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.60
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Spencer Dawson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.45
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
3200 Meters
11:28.21
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Dallas Ellison
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11.75
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 3
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Austin Galloway
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Pierce Griffith
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.94
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.54
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Lucas Hertzberg
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.87
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Andrew Johnston
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 4
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Discus - 1.6kg
159' 6
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Chase Johnston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 5.5
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
Jordan Jones
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 9
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Nick Kennedy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
200 Meters
24.31
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
400 Meters
51.29
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Aaron Ludders
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.03
PR
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 20
CJ Relays
Long Jump
19' 8.75
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Dakota McDonald
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.44
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Jacob McDonald
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 11
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Gabe McMullen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 0
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Hayden Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Riley Oplatnik
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.36
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.80
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Gavin Paige
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
200 Meters
32.10
PR
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
Keynan Scheurich
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
Apr 20
CJ Relays
Corbin Schmidt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.61
PR
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Zechariah Smail
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
200 Meters
30.88
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Keaton Tatum
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.32
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
1600 Meters
4:47.89
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
3200 Meters
10:59.56
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Cody Vogt
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
Zeke Wall
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 8.5
Apr 20
CJ Relays
Javelin - 800g
104' 11
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Weston Wendt
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
21' 8.5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Triple Jump
43' 8
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Womens
Ashton Baker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Madison Beecher
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.15
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
800 Meters
2:33.78
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Jordyn Capra
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.91
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
3200 Meters
11:31.84
PR
Apr 20
CJ Relays
Keylee Davis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
Apr 23
Jason Pyrah/ Willard Invitational
Discus - 1kg
55' 1
PR
Apr 20
CJ Relays
Javelin - 600g
61' 4
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Bridgett Dillingham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Discus - 1kg
50' 7
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Emma Frack
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.73
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
800 Meters
2:26.65
Apr 29
SBU Bearcat Classic
Ashlyn Griffberg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
200 Meters
27.61
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Triple Jump
32' 1
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Makayla Henson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.07
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Drew Hurt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
Logan Hurt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
Apr 23
Jason Pyrah/ Willard Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Breanna Kellogg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.06
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
1600 Meters
6:33.28
PR
Apr 14
Joplin JV (unofficial)
Alex King
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.34
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Sevie Kinzer
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
Olivia Lewis
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Katrin McGriff
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6.25
PR
Apr 29
SBU Bearcat Classic
Discus - 1kg
95' 5
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Meredith Medley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.59
PR
Apr 20
CJ Relays
3200 Meters
13:46.63
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Alexia Miller
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.08
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.51
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
Erin Psajdl
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.5
Apr 23
Jason Pyrah/ Willard Invitational
Discus - 1kg
101' 9
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Lily Pyle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
Apr 29
SBU Bearcat Classic
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Megan Scott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3
PR
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
Discus - 1kg
92' 6
PR
Mar 27
Claremore Zebra Invitational
Kaileigh Shockley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.18
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Cana Sluder
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.07
PR
Apr 14
Nixa (unofficial)
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.45
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
14' 8.75
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Alexis Tackett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
29.67
PR
May 1
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
JeLynn Tatum
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.74
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
1600 Meters
5:07.18
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3200 Meters
12:03.77
Apr 23
Jason Pyrah/ Willard Invitational
Bradyn Wall
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.