Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Asa Beckner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.47
May 29
Section 1AA
Meyer Beckner
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:21.58
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Omonte Bowens
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.24
(-2.8)
May 29
Section 1AA
Nick Connelly
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 10.75
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 8
May 29
Section 1AA
Adam DeFore
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.87
(2.2)
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Devin Everett
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.16
(-1.2)
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.15
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Jack Howe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.24
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Grahm Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 1.25
May 29
Section 1AA
Discus - 1.6kg
157' 5
May 29
Section 1AA
Adam Kaiser
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
(-3.5)
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Triple Jump
39' 5
(.5)
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Jared Langer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.12
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Ben Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
(-3.3)
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Long Jump
17' 9.5
(1.4)
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
George Nemanich
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.64
May 29
Section 1AA
3200 Meters
10:08.03
May 29
Section 1AA
Joppa Olone
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.37
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Jordan Stingley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.12
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Dustin Stumpf
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4.25
(2.3)
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Womens
Jasmyn Armstrong
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:02.19
Jun 6
MSHSL Class AA Finals
Olivia Brown
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Elle Bryant
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.44
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Adelle Desutter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.99
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Mackenzie Hughes
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Long Jump
16' 0.75
(.0)
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Grace Johnson
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.54
May 29
Section 1AA
3200 Meters
11:31.37
May 29
Section 1AA
Sara Kelly
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
81' 0
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Ashley Knowlton
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.76
(-3.1)
May 29
Section 1AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.48
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Elise Leise
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.83
Apr 24
Hamline Elite Meet
Madisyn Lyons
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.31
(-3.5)
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Long Jump
16' 0.75
(-1.0)
May 29
Section 1AA
Triple Jump
35' 4.25
(3.1)
May 29
Section 1AA
Tyler McGrath
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
(-2.9)
May 29
Section 1AA
Nicole Oberding
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.08
(-4.6)
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Ingrid Olson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 6.75
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Discus - 1kg
111' 7
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Paige Patterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
(-4.1)
May 29
Section 1AA
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
(.7)
May 29
Section 1AA
Taylor Quandt
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 29
Section 1AA
Kianna Stewart
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.42
May 29
Section 1AA
Elle Thorson
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.61
(-2.2)
May 29
Section 1AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.76
May 29
Section 1AA
Caitie Turcotte
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5
May 29
Section 1AA
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.