Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brock Annexstad
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 4
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Mason Balster
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.88
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
Antonio Berrones
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.28
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Logan Bristol
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.87
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.37
(.9)
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.67
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
High Jump
6' 8
PR
Jun 6
MSHSL Class AA Finals
Long Jump
17' 11.75
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
Jack Brown
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 11
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Ben Broze
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.33
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
3200 Meters
10:22.19
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Kellen Brudwick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.08
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
1600 Meters
5:11.08
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Steven Csizmadia
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.93
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Josiah Dahlgren
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Long Jump
19' 11.5
(1.2)
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
Triple Jump
41' 6
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
Tyler Defor
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.92
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Derek Engen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.57
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
1600 Meters
5:12.54
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
3200 Meters
10:57.59
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Jake Jancoski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.33
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
1600 Meters
4:37.52
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
3200 Meters
10:17.52
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Travon Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Daniel Kiecker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 2
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Colter Killion
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.09
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Pole Vault
11' 11
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Russell Koenings
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.61
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.36
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Ty Kolb
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 11
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Van Neils
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.68
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7.5
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 0
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Christopher Olsen
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.22
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.67
(.9)
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.64
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Andrew Opsal
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.12
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
400 Meters
54.38
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Jon Pytlak
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.47
(.5)
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
Triple Jump
43' 3
(.0)
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Evan Rector
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 2
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Ian Sandry
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.97
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Jonathan Sikel
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
16' 9
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
C.J. Terry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Connor Watts
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
(.5)
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.48
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Nathan Wright
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.68
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Womens
Taylor Amundson
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
200 Meters
26.15
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Pole Vault
9' 7
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
Claire Attarian
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:48.38
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Christa Benson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.20
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.14
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.75
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.34
PR
Jun 6
MSHSL Class AA Finals
Erica Benson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.62
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1:00.60
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 24
Hamline Elite Meet
Gabrielle Bowyer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.55
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1:06.03
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Andrea Bruns
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.10
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Jenna Courrier
- 8th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 7
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
Maddison Courrier
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.58
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Maggie Cusey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.5
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
Discus - 1kg
99' 5
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Aliyah Dawkins
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Sammy Dickhudt
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.16
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Anna Egli
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.79
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Cait Flannery
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.38
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Anna Freyberg
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.73
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
3200 Meters
12:53.79
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Rosie Graf
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
200 Meters
29.01
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Ashley Gustavson
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.00
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Laura Hankins
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.82
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
800 Meters
2:36.47
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Emma Henry
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.72
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.99
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.29
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Kristina Johns
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Long Jump
15' 3
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Tianna Johnson
- 7th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.45
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Sunshine Langworthy
- 7th Grade
3200 Meters
12:30.90
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Emma Lieske
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.43
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
Rachel Luedtke
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.74
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Olivia Madson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.71
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Demesha Martin
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.14
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
100 Meters
12.87
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
200 Meters
26.38
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
Malia Neumann
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.03
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Alexis Paegel
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
95' 0
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
Allison Peters
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.48
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
Claire Rehome
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 5.5
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Discus - 1kg
77' 8
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Megan Resner
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 8.75
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Chelsea Schaffer
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 1
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
Triple Jump
30' 10.75
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
Jenny Schwartz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.05
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
KaNeesha Stoltzman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.06
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
Kristin Thompson
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.87
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Lorna Wright
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Discus - 1kg
111' 9
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Makenzie Yaeger
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 16
Shakopee Lions Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.