Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1996
1995
1992
1987
1986
1985
1982
1981
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Juan Alcantar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 0
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 9
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Alejandro Andrade
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Long Jump
20' 0
(2.4)
PR
Apr 10
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Julian Andrade
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.1h
May 6
EYL Championships
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 9
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 3
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Julian Andrade-Torres
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 1
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1
PR
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 0
PR
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
Ignacio Arriaga
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.25
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.8h
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
800 Meters
2:10.50
PR
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:11.3h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
1600 Meters
4:44.37
PR
Apr 24
Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational
3200 Meters
10:03.16
PR
May 13
CIF Central Area Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.84
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Daniel Baca
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 2
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 6
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
Emanuel Baez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.6h
PR
Apr 8
Monache-Tulare Western dual
Jordan Bermudez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
200 Meters
26.20
PR
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.8h
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.31
PR
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
Rogelio Castillo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 11
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
Luis Castillon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 2
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
Julian Ceballos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.83
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
1600 Meters
5:01.4h
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
3200 Meters
11:02.40
PR
Apr 10
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Ruben Cruz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 1
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Cedrick David
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
30' 2
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 3
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 1
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Ramil David
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 1
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Eduardo Gallardo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 8
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 11
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
High Jump
5' 1
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Tyler Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.10
Mar 28
Central Valley Classic
200 Meters
22.16
(3.4)
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
400 Meters
50.19
Apr 24
Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.1h
Apr 8
Monache-Tulare Western dual
High Jump
5' 6
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
Josue Hernandez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
PR
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
David Herrera
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.96
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
800 Meters
2:20.78
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
1600 Meters
5:07.48
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
3200 Meters
12:02.71
PR
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
Tristan Herrera
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
200 Meters
25.02
PR
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
400 Meters
55.03
PR
Mar 28
Central Valley Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.0h
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.54c
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.36
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Mar 28
Central Valley Classic
Triple Jump
37' 4
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Evan Ishida
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.45
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.0h
PR
May 1
Reedley Inv
800 Meters
2:08.33
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.0h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
1600 Meters
4:53.14
PR
Feb 27
Buchanan Distance Classic
3200 Meters
10:38.0h
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
Terrence Jeffers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
200 Meters
24.80
PR
Apr 24
Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Roberto Lara
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
John Lopez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 8
PR
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Rene Lopez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.55
PR
Mar 28
Central Valley Classic
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:50.0h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
3200 Meters
10:15.24
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
Daniel Maldanado
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Matthew Marron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
200 Meters
30.14
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Jacob Mawson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
32' 0
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 11
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
David Mendez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.5h
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
1600 Meters
4:32.84
May 13
CIF Central Area Championships
3200 Meters
11:03.1h
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
Isidro Mendoza
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.26
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
1600 Meters
4:58.67
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
3200 Meters
11:01.21
PR
Apr 10
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Jayden Miguel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Triple Jump
37' 2
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Rafael Mireles
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.5
PR
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
Marcos Mosqueda
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.65
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
1600 Meters
5:18.33
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
3200 Meters
11:29.34
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
Mason Pascua
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
200 Meters
25.53
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.41
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.75
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
Zachary Pascua
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
200 Meters
27.33
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Ruben Patino
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
400 Meters
53.12
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.2h
PR
May 1
Reedley Inv
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
Apr 24
Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational
Juan Ruiz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 0
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
Vincent Ruiz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
Arnel Sahagon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
Triple Jump
37' 4
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
Jose Luis Sanchez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.87
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.2h
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
800 Meters
2:14.44
May 6
EYL Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:20.0h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
1600 Meters
4:56.35
PR
Apr 10
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Amrit Sandhu
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.51
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
1600 Meters
5:58.18
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Isaac Sandoval
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.49
PR
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 6
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 11
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
Christian Santizo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.0h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
Christopher Santos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.89
PR
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
1600 Meters
4:51.03
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
3200 Meters
10:36.52
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.31
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Jacob Sibayan
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 8
Monache-Tulare Western dual
Israel Sotelo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.00
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
49.3h
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
800 Meters
1:55.61
PR
May 1
Reedley Inv
1600 Meters
4:32.6h
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:36.8h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
3200 Meters
9:51.05
PR
Apr 10
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Kyler Tabor
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.95
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
1600 Meters
4:25.00
PR
Mar 28
Central Valley Classic
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:33.0h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
3200 Meters
9:42.69
PR
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
Kevin Takahashi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 10
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Martin Tapia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 8.25
PR
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
Jaden Uphoff
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.8h
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
800 Meters
2:03.31
May 6
EYL Championships
1600 Meters
4:23.78
PR
May 13
CIF Central Area Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:43.1h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
3200 Meters
9:50.56
Apr 24
Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational
Austin Valencia
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.6h
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.71
May 6
EYL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.02
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
Joey Vath
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Long Jump
20' 11
May 6
EYL Championships
Triple Jump
40' 2
(.0)
May 1
Reedley Inv
Carlos Verduzco
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Discus - 1.6kg
155' 9
PR
Apr 24
Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational
Ruben Verduzco
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.40
(-1.9)
May 1
Reedley Inv
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.38
May 6
EYL Championships
Womens
Amara Alghonaym
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
200 Meters
30.84c
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
400 Meters
1:09.56
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
Julissa Andrade
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.01
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
Pole Vault
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
Triple Jump
30' 6
PR
Mar 28
Central Valley Classic
Ashley Calo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
1:14.24c
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
400 Meters
1:16.63
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
800 Meters
2:56.93
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Raquel Calo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
May 6
EYL Championships
Long Jump
13' 4
May 6
EYL Championships
Triple Jump
29' 3.5
Mar 28
Central Valley Classic
Vickie Camacho
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.77
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
3200 Meters
13:11.22
PR
May 13
CIF Central Area Championships
McKenzie Cope
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
(.0)
Apr 10
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
200 Meters
28.26
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.8h
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
Daishya Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
200 Meters
27.81
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.1h
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
Sydney Dowling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Discus - 1kg
55' 10
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Courtney Flores
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.23
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
200 Meters
37.10
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 24
Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Sarah Galang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Long Jump
8' 7.5
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
Jacqueline Galapon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.03
May 6
EYL Championships
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Long Jump
15' 2.5
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Savanah Gamboa
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Discus - 1kg
67' 3
PR
Apr 24
Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational
Daisy Garcia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Gladyz Garcia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.88
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.9h
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
800 Meters
2:40.67
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
1600 Meters
6:19.24
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
3200 Meters
14:07.97
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Melissa Govea
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 11
PR
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
Discus - 1kg
40' 1
PR
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
Priya Hundal
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7
Apr 24
Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 9
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Gabriela Lozano
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.15
PR
Mar 28
Central Valley Classic
3200 Meters
12:24.0h
PR
Apr 8
Monache-Tulare Western dual
Jayda Ludd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.02
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.84
PR
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Lissette Madrigal
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.78
May 6
EYL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.78
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Sabrina Mahal
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
Alyssa Quinones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
200 Meters
28.17
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
400 Meters
1:02.61
Apr 8
Monache-Tulare Western dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.2h
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.15
PR
Feb 25
PUSD Scrimmage
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 1
Porterville Relays
Stephanie Ramos
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.70
PR
Mar 25
Delano-Monache dual
1600 Meters
5:29.57
PR
May 13
CIF Central Area Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:45.5h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
3200 Meters
12:02.60
PR
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
Evelyn Rincon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.15
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
400 Meters
1:05.70
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
800 Meters
2:22.91
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:20.1h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
1600 Meters
5:55.86
PR
Mar 11
Dinuba vs Monache
3200 Meters
12:33.24
PR
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
Mariana Rincon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.06
Apr 29
Monache-Porterville dual
400 Meters
1:07.61
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.2h
PR
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Hailey Scott
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
Discus - 1kg
77' 1
Apr 22
Monache-Tulare Union
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
Simran Sidhu
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.85
PR
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.2h
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
800 Meters
2:43.16
PR
May 6
EYL Championships
1600 Meters
6:21.38
PR
Feb 27
Buchanan Distance Classic
Imelda Suarez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.1h
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
800 Meters
2:43.32
Feb 27
Buchanan Distance Classic
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:13.6h
PR
Mar 31
Sanger Easter Classic
1600 Meters
5:44.52
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
3200 Meters
12:02.48
May 1
Reedley Inv
Sophia Vidaurri
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.00
Apr 15
Mission Oak-Monache dual
1600 Meters
6:24.82
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
3200 Meters
14:09.78
Mar 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.