Mariah Belcher -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.43 (-.5)PR | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational |
200 Meters | 27.42 (.0)PR | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:02.28PR | Apr 22 | Peoria District Championship |
|
Hanna Bohall -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.44cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
200 Meters | 36.24cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
Long Jump | 11' 10PR | Mar 25 | Dysart, Sunrise Mt |
|
Cierra Brooksby -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.94cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
200 Meters | 38.34cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
|
Bailey Church -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14c | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
200 Meters | 29.26 (2.9) | Mar 7 | 59th Annual Lions Club Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:11.14cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
Pole Vault | 7' 9 | Apr 22 | Peoria District Championship |
|
Tatum Cozza -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84c | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
Long Jump | 13' 7 (1.4) | Mar 27 | Peoria Invite |
|
Alexis Crego -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.74c | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
|
Abigail Datria -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.94 | Apr 22 | Peoria District Championship |
1600 Meters | 5:38.65 | Apr 22 | Peoria District Championship |
3200 Meters | 12:14.32 | Mar 7 | 59th Annual Lions Club Invitational |
|
Rukhsana Daud -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.54cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
200 Meters | 34.64cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
|
Sloan Decker -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.94c | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
800 Meters | 3:08.13PR | Mar 7 | 59th Annual Lions Club Invitational |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational |
|
Ricquell Dodge -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.62 (-1.3) | Mar 27 | Peoria Invite |
200 Meters | 27.95 (-2.5)PR | Apr 11 | Hal Anders Invitational |
Long Jump | 12' 8PR | Mar 25 | Dysart, Sunrise Mt |
|
Serena Earlbuck -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:36.0hPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
|
Ukeme Ekpoh -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04cPR | Mar 25 | Dysart, Sunrise Mt |
200 Meters | 25.58 (-1.9) | Apr 11 | Hal Anders Invitational |
400 Meters | 57.41PR | Apr 11 | Hal Anders Invitational |
|
Molly Falk -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24c | Mar 25 | Dysart, Sunrise Mt |
High Jump | 4' 8 | Mar 7 | 59th Annual Lions Club Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Apr 29 | Ironwood's Last Chance Qualifier |
|
Megan Gilbert -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:33.72 | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:43.28 | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational |
|
Callista Gregory -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.34cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
|
Paige Harris -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 8.25 | Apr 22 | Peoria District Championship |
Discus - 1kg | 59' 10 | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational |
|
Paige Hildebrandt -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.25 | May 6 | AIA Division II State Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:12.32 | May 6 | AIA Division II State Championships |
3200 Meters | 11:17.64 | May 6 | AIA Division II State Championships |
|
Zion Hill -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.14cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
|
Hannah Johnson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Mar 27 | Peoria Invite |
Long Jump | 16' 5 (2.1) | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational |
Triple Jump | 33' 8.5 (.0) | May 6 | AIA Division II State Championships |
|
Sarah Limon -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.84cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
|
Abigail Melisko -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.44cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
200 Meters | 34.64cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
Long Jump | 11' 5PR | Mar 25 | Dysart, Sunrise Mt |
|
Alondra Mitchell -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64 (.0) | Mar 7 | 59th Annual Lions Club Invitational |
200 Meters | 28.57 (2.6) | Mar 7 | 59th Annual Lions Club Invitational |
|
Saylor Musselman -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:15.0h | Mar 25 | Dysart, Sunrise Mt |
1600 Meters | 7:18.0h | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
|
Elizabeth Perkins -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:12.9hPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
1600 Meters | 6:58.60PR | Mar 7 | 59th Annual Lions Club Invitational |
|
Sierra Ruiz -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.34cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 52.25PR | Apr 29 | Ironwood's Last Chance Qualifier |
|
Shayne Schultz -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.34cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
200 Meters | 34.54cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
|
Tahlia Stringer -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.34cPR | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
|
Lyanna Sweis -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 28' 10PR | Mar 27 | Peoria Invite |
Discus - 1kg | 79' 9PR | Mar 27 | Peoria Invite |
|
Maggie Wylie -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:04.0h | Mar 4 | Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge |
1600 Meters | 6:35.11 | Mar 7 | 59th Annual Lions Club Invitational |
|