Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1966
1964
Indoor
2018
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jorge Aguilar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.0h
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
1600 Meters
5:37.2h
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
3200 Meters
12:43.88
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Jose Aguilar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.90
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
1600 Meters
5:04.0h
May 7
RBV @ Vista
3200 Meters
12:20.0h
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Ricardo Aguilar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 0
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Zachary Anderson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Ilias Arroyo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.75
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
1600 Meters
4:36.95
PR
May 1
Escondido Invitational
3200 Meters
10:51.0h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Terrance Bates
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Luis Bernal
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
43' 2
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Neil Bly
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.54
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.63
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.70
PR
Mar 14
Bronco Invite
Triple Jump
37' 8.5
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Alex Bobadilla
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Paul Bonifacio
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Kyle Brown
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.19
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
800 Meters
2:06.0h
PR
Mar 19
Vista @ Escondido
1600 Meters
4:57.0h
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Collin Chapman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.0h
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
1600 Meters
5:28.00
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
3200 Meters
12:08.0h
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Brendan Cox
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Chris Crawford
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Irvin Delgado Villanueva
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9.5
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 1
PR
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Jarod Dias
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.23
May 7
RBV @ Vista
1600 Meters
4:19.22
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
3200 Meters
9:32.20
PR
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
Andrew Ena
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 11
PR
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Mau Ena
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Discus - 1.6kg
163' 11
PR
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
David Faatuiese
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 4
PR
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 2
PR
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Joe Garcia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.0h
Mar 19
Vista @ Escondido
Kevin Gibbons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
200 Meters
25.86
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
400 Meters
1:03.04c
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Derek Gilbert
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.20
PR
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Fausto Gomez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Christian Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.0h
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
1600 Meters
4:52.00
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
3200 Meters
12:19.0h
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Brandon Guzman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.0h
PR
Mar 19
Vista @ Escondido
3200 Meters
10:14.41
PR
May 1
Escondido Invitational
Nathan Hale
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
(.9)
PR
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
200 Meters
22.85
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Marco Hernandez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.34c
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
1600 Meters
5:04.00
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
3200 Meters
11:09.44
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Adrian Juarez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 3
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Brandon Klein
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 2
May 2
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
George Kostadinov
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2.5
(.7)
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
Triple Jump
39' 9.5
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Davin Lemon-Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Suni Lesu
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 7
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Jesse Lopez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.0h
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
1600 Meters
5:05.87
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Alvaro Maldonado
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.92
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
400 Meters
56.77
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Nate Marshall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
21.41
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
800 Meters
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
3200 Meters
13:07.0h
May 7
RBV @ Vista
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.51
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.82
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Uriel Martinez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
400 Meters
56.64
PR
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Kevin Medici
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
200 Meters
23.34c
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
400 Meters
52.46
May 7
RBV @ Vista
John Meithke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 9
PR
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Erick Mejicanos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.75
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1.5
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Derek Melchor
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.40
PR
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
800 Meters
2:20.73
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
1600 Meters
5:04.00
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Nelson Mendes
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.78
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.67
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
John Miethke
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Zach Morel
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Long Jump
20' 10
(.5)
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
Triple Jump
42' 1.75
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Austin Murrell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Triple Jump
39' 8.25
PR
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
Blake Nuesca
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
Omar Onofre
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.61
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
800 Meters
2:08.0h
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Marcus Owens
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.04
PR
May 1
Escondido Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.0h
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Bryson Parker
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.38
(1.6)
PR
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.52
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Donovan Pati
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Tausaga Pauu
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 8
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Omar Perez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.0h
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
1600 Meters
5:20.0h
May 7
RBV @ Vista
3200 Meters
12:20.0h
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
James Preston
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.0h
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Ivan Ramirez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.2h
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
3200 Meters
11:59.0h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Nick Ramirez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Carlos Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 10
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Chris Rueth
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Vogovii Sialoi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 7
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Nick Silk
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.76
PR
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
400 Meters
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Long Jump
17' 3
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Triple Jump
35' 4.25
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Robert Simental
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
200 Meters
25.31
PR
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Steven Stone
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Nick Stormo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
200 Meters
23.64c
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Antonio Tovar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
200 Meters
29.43
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Efrain Tovar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.2h
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
3200 Meters
11:31.0h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Mario Trasvina
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.0h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
1600 Meters
4:40.0h
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
3200 Meters
10:00.52
PR
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
Alejandro Vazquez-Reyes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.03
PR
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
1600 Meters
5:22.35
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
3200 Meters
12:29.0h
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Koby Wood
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Womens
Celi Alvarez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
200 Meters
27.54
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Triple Jump
29' 4
PR
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Caitlyn Barber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.50
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
200 Meters
34.23
May 7
RBV @ Vista
400 Meters
1:18.00
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Joanna Boroquez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Discus - 1kg
54' 4
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Kylie Brooks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.41
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.30
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Long Jump
13' 5
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Priscilla Brown
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
33' 8
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Maricela Caciano Garcia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.81
PR
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
1600 Meters
6:12.0h
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
3200 Meters
15:12.0h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Mia Camerena
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Discus - 1kg
70' 9
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Dalia Campuzano
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Discus - 1kg
89' 2
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Courtney Carpenter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
200 Meters
28.13
(.0)
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
400 Meters
1:04.84
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Britni Chau
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.00
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Adriana Chavez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.0h
PR
Mar 19
Vista @ Escondido
3200 Meters
15:31.0h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Gillian Cox
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.84c
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.36
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.97
PR
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Vanessa DeHaro
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.0h
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
1600 Meters
6:34.2h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
3200 Meters
14:42.0h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Kiara Edgel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.51
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
1600 Meters
5:57.0h
May 7
RBV @ Vista
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.11
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Karina Ehrig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
200 Meters
29.14c
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.97
PR
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.89
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
High Jump
4' 6
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Nicole Giberson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.64c
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
1600 Meters
5:46.96
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
3200 Meters
12:11.31
PR
May 1
Escondido Invitational
Daemaya Hale
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.04
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Long Jump
13' 0
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Stephanie Hernandez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.45
PR
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
1600 Meters
6:36.0h
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
3200 Meters
14:59.0h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Shianna Hicks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
21.74c
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.14c
PR
Mar 19
Vista @ Escondido
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.44c
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Delisaa Jimenez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Discus - 1kg
76' 1
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Veronica Lopez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:15.0h
Mar 19
Vista @ Escondido
3200 Meters
15:01.0h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Noelia Luna Hernandez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.16
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
1600 Meters
7:08.2h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Stephany Martinez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Discus - 1kg
71' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Yulisa Martinez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:45.0h
Mar 19
Vista @ Escondido
Angelica Menchaca
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.98
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Floricel Mendez Pozos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.0h
PR
Mar 19
Vista @ Escondido
1600 Meters
5:49.0h
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
3200 Meters
12:34.49
PR
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
Sarah Mendoza
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.0h
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Rachel Oliveros
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.74c
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
800 Meters
2:36.34
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
1600 Meters
5:56.0h
PR
Mar 19
Vista @ Escondido
Michelle Palacios
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Triple Jump
26' 4
Apr 16
Vista @ Carlsbad
Katie Preston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
200 Meters
26.37
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Dianna Ramirez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
9' 3
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Brianna Ramos
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Cassandra Ramos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.59
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.90
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
Ana Resendiz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.0h
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Jessica Resendiz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.70
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
1600 Meters
6:13.0h
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
3200 Meters
14:03.3h
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Tawnya Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
200 Meters
29.04
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
400 Meters
1:10.04c
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Taylor Rueth
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.43
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
400 Meters
1:13.51
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Brittany Ruiz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.14
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Nia Schmidt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
200 Meters
30.62
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Melissa Schobert
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.0h
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Alia Scott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.44c
May 7
RBV @ Vista
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.62
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.22
May 15
Avocado West League Finals
Veronica Silva
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.2h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
3200 Meters
12:38.0h
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Jenna Tampon
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 1
Escondido Invitational
Nicole Tapia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.0h
PR
Mar 19
Vista @ Escondido
3200 Meters
14:54.0h
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Cynthia Tellez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.91
PR
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Faith Thompson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Discus - 1kg
60' 5
PR
May 7
RBV @ Vista
Monay Tucker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Apr 23
El Camino @ Vista
200 Meters
33.46
PR
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
Rebecca Whitney
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 12
Del Norte @ Vista
Valorie Wolf
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
Apr 2
Sage Creek @ Vista
1600 Meters
5:37.71
PR
May 2
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters
13:09.98
Apr 29
Vista @ LCC
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.