Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Micah Agnes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 2
PR
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Dominic Berardi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8.5
May 12
Frontier Conference Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 5
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Bryson Blume
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.6h
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
3200 Meters
10:26.60
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Trevor Brown
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.32
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Alex Duberek
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.7h
PR
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
1600 Meters
5:21.9h
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
Andrew Duberek
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.6h
PR
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
1600 Meters
5:23.9h
PR
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
3200 Meters
11:45.70
PR
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Ryan Esguerra
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 7.75
PR
Mar 28
Calvin Christian Small School Invitation
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 0
PR
Mar 28
Calvin Christian Small School Invitation
Brandon Follin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.4h
PR
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
3200 Meters
11:34.0h
PR
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
Robby Goebel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.05
PR
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
1600 Meters
5:32.33
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Max Hoffman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5.75
May 12
Frontier Conference Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 8
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Stephen Hymer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.4h
PR
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
Davhaun Lemelle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
May 12
Frontier Conference Prelims
200 Meters
24.20
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Alex Lutje
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.18
PR
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
3200 Meters
11:42.1h
PR
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
Max Menke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.05
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1 Mile
4:42.47
PR
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
3200 Meters
10:12.94
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Jose Murillo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.83
PR
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
3200 Meters
10:54.45
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
Richie Ngo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.4h
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
Brandon Niegocki
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.77
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1600 Meters
4:45.75
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Raymund Novencido
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Josh Ortega
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.28
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
1600 Meters
4:49.57
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
High Jump
5' 2
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Bryan Peters
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.10
Mar 26
Canyon Crest @ Del Norte
1600 Meters
4:51.62
PR
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
Jaden Rosenthal
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.33
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
3200 Meters
10:37.18
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Travis Roth
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 28
Calvin Christian Small School Invitation
Lucas Santiago
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.94
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
3200 Meters
10:28.21
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Guthrie Schooner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.55
PR
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Jack Schwartz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.5
PR
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 2
PR
May 12
Frontier Conference Prelims
Josiah Terronez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.00
PR
Mar 28
Calvin Christian Small School Invitation
Josh Wilson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.06
Mar 28
Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.86
PR
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
D'Isaac Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
(1.8)
PR
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
200 Meters
23.44
(2.0)
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Womens
Renee Begin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.78
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Elena Hoffman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.20
Mar 28
Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
1600 Meters
5:42.09
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
1 Mile
5:54.42
PR
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
3200 Meters
14:08.9h
PR
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
Olivia Kakacek
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.43
PR
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
3200 Meters
13:50.98
PR
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Liz Mendoza
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.54c
PR
May 12
Frontier Conference Prelims
Carmina Nicolas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
May 12
Frontier Conference Prelims
200 Meters
28.06
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Sharon Onggo
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.60
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.02
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Lea Ortiz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
(.6)
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
200 Meters
26.31
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
400 Meters
59.16
May 30
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Sienna Santiago
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.63
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3200 Meters
11:24.77
Apr 18
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
Dana Tate
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.75
PR
Mar 28
Calvin Christian Small School Invitation
Discus - 1kg
72' 6
PR
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
Skylar Terronez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
Jamie Wilkinson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.52
PR
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
High Jump
3' 10
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
Rose of Sharon Wilson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.2h
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
1600 Meters
5:41.37
Mar 28
Calvin Christian Small School Invitation
3200 Meters
19:06.6h
Mar 26
Frontier Cluster #2
Indika Young
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.66
May 14
Frontier Conference Finals
1600 Meters
6:21.94
Mar 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.