Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Nina Alberdi
- ?
400 Meters
1:18.78
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Gillian Anthony
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
(2.4)
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
400 Meters
1:01.48
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Victoria Baldor
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.59
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.84
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Lindsay Calka
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.50
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.99
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Sarah Conn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.04
(-.4)
PR
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.49
PR
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
Francois Corser
- ?
100 Meters
16.93
PR
Feb 17
Jesuit Tri-Meet
Cecily Curtis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.45
(3.1)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.65
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.60
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Greta Dieck
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.72
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
3200 Meters
12:03.08
May 1
FHSAA 2A State Championships
Erica Dierks
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.26
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
400 Meters
1:11.04c
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Colleen Doherty
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.87
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
1600 Meters
5:42.15
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A Region 3
3200 Meters
12:48.91
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
Elizabeth Dolan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.46
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
3200 Meters
13:20.19
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Saragail Flynn
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.2h
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Gabby Galvez
- ?
1600 Meters
6:42.73
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Morgan Graff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.88
(3.1)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
400 Meters
1:04.90
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Katherine Hahn
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14
Feb 17
Jesuit Tri-Meet
800 Meters
2:40.56
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Anne Marie Heath
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9
PR
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 9
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Gabrielle Hogan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
Mar 27
UNF Spring Break Invitational
200 Meters
30.03
(.2)
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Ann Houston
- ?
100 Meters
14.60
PR
Mar 27
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Ann marie Houston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
Feb 17
Jesuit Tri-Meet
200 Meters
31.56
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Triple Jump
26' 10.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Jaime Jurado
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.95
PR
Mar 27
UNF Spring Break Invitational
1600 Meters
5:44.21
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
3200 Meters
12:54.83
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Carmelle Kuizon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
(1.8)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
200 Meters
28.91
(1.1)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Julia Lee
- ?
100 Meters
17.64
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Elle Lehman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.67
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.94c
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Lucinda Lennie
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.42
PR
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
1600 Meters
5:36.45
PR
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
3200 Meters
11:55.80
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A State Championships
Claire Leto
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Discus - 1kg
81' 10
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Mia Leto
- ?
100 Meters
19.01
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Lara Lontoc
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.39
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
1600 Meters
5:33.14
PR
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
Siobhan Lynch
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04
(.9)
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.55
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4.25
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Maddy Matter
- ?
200 Meters
33.19
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Megan Matter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
PR
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 3
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Jazymne McCloud
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.73
(.9)
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.96
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Macy McConnie
- ?
200 Meters
34.29
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Julia Metzger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.68
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
Jesse Newton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
200 Meters
31.48
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
400 Meters
1:15.18
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Claire O'Beck
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.11
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
800 Meters
2:34.06
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Lauren Perez
- ?
100 Meters
16.83
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
200 Meters
33.05
PR
Feb 17
Jesuit Tri-Meet
Victoria Quinones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.16
PR
Feb 17
Jesuit Tri-Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 2
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Discus - 1kg
49' 8
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Eleeza Santos
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:48.19
PR
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
Izzy Sebek
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
Mar 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Gabby Shaver
- ?
200 Meters
34.23
PR
Feb 17
Jesuit Tri-Meet
Taylor Shaw
- ?
100 Meters
16.12
PR
Feb 17
Jesuit Tri-Meet
200 Meters
33.32
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Gretchen Swenson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.61
(.6)
PR
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
Isabel Toranzo
- ?
100 Meters
15.58
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Sophia Tremonti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
(2.4)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
200 Meters
27.64
(1.1)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 10
400 Meters
1:04.53
Mar 27
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Emily Villanueva
- ?
100 Meters
16.14
PR
Feb 17
Jesuit Tri-Meet
200 Meters
35.16
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Emma Zazzero
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.29
PR
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.41
PR
Mar 7
Berkeley Prep Invitational
3200 Meters
12:37.21
Mar 27
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.