Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Austin
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.53
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (East Central)
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.44c
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Brandon Ball
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
200 Meters
27.29
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 2
PR
May 7
Ripley County
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Matthew Boles
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.2h
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Austin Bradley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.4h
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
1600 Meters
5:17.97
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Michael Bradley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.17
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
1600 Meters
4:56.72
PR
May 7
Ripley County
3200 Meters
12:46.38
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Gabriel Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (East Central)
200 Meters
28.82
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (East Central)
400 Meters
1:05.86
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Caleb Cumberworth
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9.5
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 1
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Andrew Herbert
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.74c
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
High Jump
5' 2
May 7
Ripley County
Ethan Morris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (East Central)
Brock Rolf
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Dylan Trenkamp
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.8h
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
3200 Meters
11:21.3h
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Dennis Turner
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84c
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.44c
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Adam Tussey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.56
PR
May 7
Ripley County
Luke Welch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (East Central)
200 Meters
23.68
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (East Central)
Long Jump
16' 10.25
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Tommy Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2.5
PR
May 7
Ripley County
Matt Zigan
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:41.64
PR
May 7
Ripley County
Womens
Ellie Ayers
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
May 7
Ripley County
Danielle Baugh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.34c
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 7
Ripley County
Taylor Benning
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.86
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.14c
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
McKenna Bradley
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:01.01
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Franklin County)
Sammy Burns
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Franklin County)
200 Meters
34.56
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Franklin County)
Michaela Diem
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11.5
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Franklin County)
Discus - 1kg
82' 8
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Laken Farrell
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.29
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Franklin County)
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.84c
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Bella Gramaglia
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.72
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
1600 Meters
5:56.49
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Franklin County)
3200 Meters
14:43.63
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Lauren McIntosh
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:30.77
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Shelby Myers
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.14c
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Destini Parsons
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.4h
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Clarice Patterson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3.75
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Lucia Rayas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
400 Meters
1:19.20
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Emma Roark
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.1h
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
3200 Meters
15:11.19
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Donna Roberts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Franklin County)
200 Meters
31.31
PR
May 7
Ripley County
DeLani Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.3h
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Long Jump
11' 6.75
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Emma Stuehrenberg
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.21
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Violet Travis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
Michaela Warfield
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 7
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Franklin County)
Emma Wilhoit
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.84c
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
High Jump
4' 4
May 7
Ripley County
Clarise Zigan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.12
PR
Apr 23
South Dearborn Invite
3200 Meters
14:56.8h
PR
May 14
Ohio River Valley Conference
Clarisse Zigan
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:55.60
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Franklin County)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.