Chourey Alexander -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24cPR | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
200 Meters | 26.34c | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
Long Jump | 15' 9PR | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
|
Christopher Bainbridge -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.92PR | May 16 | 1A East Region Championships |
200 Meters | 26.43PR | May 16 | 1A East Region Championships |
400 Meters | 1:00.64cPR | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
|
Eric Bernstine -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.1hPR | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
1600 Meters | 6:17.6hPR | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
|
Luc Bollen -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.54 | May 16 | 1A East Region Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:51.32 | Apr 25 | Delaware Classic |
3200 Meters | 12:51.0h | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
|
William Campbell -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.74c | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
400 Meters | 1:01.14cPR | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 10 | Apr 21 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 107' 11 | May 9 | UCBAC Championships |
|
Donmichael Cox -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.81PR | Apr 25 | Delaware Classic |
200 Meters | 24.54c | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
|
Dylan Cronin -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:23.0hPR | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
|
Grant Franceschina -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.0h | Apr 28 | Aberdeen, Bo Manor, Bel Air |
1600 Meters | 5:14.0h | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
3200 Meters | 10:37.78 | May 16 | 1A East Region Championships |
|
Jack Franceschina -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.93 | Apr 8 | Cecil County Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:53.26 | May 16 | 1A East Region Championships |
3200 Meters | 11:17.0h | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
|
Ty Franks -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 52.14cPR | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
800 Meters | 1:58.17PR | May 23 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:26.14PR | May 23 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships |
3200 Meters | 9:37.12PR | May 23 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships |
|
Cameron Garcia -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.23 | Apr 8 | Cecil County Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.14c | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
400 Meters | 56.64c | Apr 21 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
Triple Jump | 33' 7.5 | Apr 25 | Delaware Classic |
|
Matthew Gruber -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.64cPR | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
200 Meters | 33.24cPR | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 1:03.24cPR | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 7PR | Apr 21 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 63' 0PR | Apr 21 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
|
Alexandru Iftinca -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:06.0h | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
|
Shemar Jackson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
200 Meters | 26.44c | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
400 Meters | 58:06.14cPR | Apr 28 | Aberdeen, Bo Manor, Bel Air |
Long Jump | 19' 3PR | May 7 | UCBAC Championships |
Triple Jump | 38' 1.75PR | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
|
Jared Kessler -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:52.4h | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
1600 Meters | 6:07.0h | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
|
Alex Lafountaine -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84c | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
200 Meters | 24.15 | Apr 8 | Cecil County Invitational |
400 Meters | 52.14 | May 9 | UCBAC Championships |
Long Jump | 20' 2.5PR | Apr 21 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
|
John Loveless -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54cPR | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
400 Meters | 53.70PR | Apr 25 | Delaware Classic |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.74cPR | Apr 21 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
|
Robert Messick -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.64c | Apr 21 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
400 Meters | 55.84c | Apr 21 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
|
Jared Morse -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:11.4hPR | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
|
Qamar Muhammed -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
Long Jump | 16' 11.5 | May 7 | UCBAC Championships |
|
Justin Pritchett -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.14cPR | Mar 24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.34cPR | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
High Jump | 5' 10 | Apr 28 | Aberdeen, Bo Manor, Bel Air |
|
Sean Roelofs -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.0h | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
1600 Meters | 6:04.0h | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
3200 Meters | 15:13.0h | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
|
Alejandro Rubio -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.37PR | May 16 | 1A East Region Championships |
400 Meters | 1:05.14cPR | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
|
Luke Salata -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.2hPR | Mar 31 | Havre de Grace, Bo Manor @ Elkton |
1600 Meters | 4:54.68 | May 16 | 1A East Region Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:48.34PR | Apr 8 | Cecil County Invitational |
|
Matt Sciamanna -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 0PR | May 16 | 1A East Region Championships |
|
Jon Smith -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.27PR | May 9 | UCBAC Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:21.0hPR | Apr 14 | CMW, Bo Manor, HDG |
3200 Meters | 11:44.94PR | Apr 25 | Delaware Classic |
|