Emmanuel Agyemang -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.44cPR | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
200 Meters | 23.24cPR | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
|
Abdul Akibu -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14c | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
200 Meters | 24.04cPR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
400 Meters | 54.53 | May 14 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 2 |
|
David Caceres -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:06.8hPR | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
|
Ishaq Dasti -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:58.9hPR | May 9 | Montgomery County B Championships |
1600 Meters | 7:22.0h | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
|
Talha Dasti -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 15' 10PR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
Triple Jump | 33' 0PR | May 14 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 2 |
|
Amiri Delemar -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.09PR | Apr 18 | 10th Annual Viking Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.25PR | Apr 18 | 10th Annual Viking Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
|
Neil Dilawari -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 20' 6 | May 9 | Montgomery County B Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 45' 3 | May 9 | Montgomery County B Championships |
|
Dwayne Donerson -
? |
200 Meters | 25.84c | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
|
Emad Elamin -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.6hPR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
1600 Meters | 5:31.1hPR | May 9 | Montgomery County B Championships |
|
Juan Escobar -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 1:59.19PR | May 14 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 4:37.49PR | Apr 18 | 10th Annual Viking Invitational |
|
Nathniel Eshetu -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 8PR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 4PR | May 14 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 2 |
Long Jump | 14' 4.5PR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
|
Carlos Flores -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 10PR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
Discus - 1.6kg | 101' 10PR | Mar 21 | 7th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational |
|
Joshua Foutz -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.50PR | Mar 21 | 7th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational |
|
Aniket Goel -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 5.25PR | Apr 18 | 10th Annual Viking Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 9PR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
Triple Jump | 38' 11PR | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
|
Owen Hochuli -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 0PR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
Discus - 1.6kg | 63' 6PR | Mar 21 | 7th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational |
|
Jacob Hughes -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.0hPR | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
1600 Meters | 6:12.0hPR | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
|
Wasique Iqbal -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:37.7h | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
1600 Meters | 5:48.5h | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
3200 Meters | 13:24.6hPR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
|
Carter Junod -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.0hPR | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
3200 Meters | 13:30.0hPR | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
|
Eric Lowe -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 6.5 | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
Discus - 1.6kg | 63' 3 | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
|
Alejandro Marcano -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.06PR | May 14 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 2 |
|
Madiba Massey -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 51.76PR | May 14 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 2 |
|
Wesley McCormick -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.69PR | May 2 | 29th Katie Jenkins Invitational |
|
Harrison Mesnard -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.0hPR | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
3200 Meters | 12:59.0hPR | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
|
Farhan Nadeem -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.3hPR | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
1600 Meters | 5:39.41PR | May 14 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 2 |
|
Andrew Nguyen -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.5hPR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
3200 Meters | 12:46.0hPR | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
|
Junior Nyandjo -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
200 Meters | 24.74c | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
400 Meters | 56.02PR | May 14 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 2 |
|
David Obagena -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.74cPR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
|
David Obajemu -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44c | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
200 Meters | 27.84cPR | May 9 | Montgomery County B Championships |
Long Jump | 18' 11 | May 2 | 29th Katie Jenkins Invitational |
|
Michael Obajemu -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 21' 1.5PR | Apr 18 | 10th Annual Viking Invitational |
|
Byron Olsen -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.4h | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
1600 Meters | 5:39.8h | May 9 | Montgomery County B Championships |
|
Aissa Ouldbrahim -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:17.1h | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
3200 Meters | 10:56.64PR | May 6 | Montgomery County A Championships |
|
Daimen Pierce -
9th Grade |
3200 Meters | 13:16.71 | Mar 21 | 7th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational |
|
Robert Riddle -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:17.0hPR | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
1600 Meters | 6:49.94PR | Apr 18 | 10th Annual Viking Invitational |
|
Collin Riviello -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:35.32 | Mar 21 | 7th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:49.23PR | May 13 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 1 |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.64cPR | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.69PR | May 14 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 2 |
|
Will Sharp -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 7.25 | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 6 | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
|
Jayvon Sneed -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.37 | Mar 21 | 7th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.94cPR | Mar 31 | Blake@Magruder Dual |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
Long Jump | 18' 2.5 | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
Triple Jump | 40' 5.25PR | May 6 | Montgomery County A Championships |
|
Grant Tamekau -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:49.7hPR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
1600 Meters | 6:49.4hPR | Apr 21 | Magruder, Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch |
|
Grant Tamrakar -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.6hPR | May 9 | Montgomery County B Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:30.9hPR | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
|
Gregory Thai -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:48.4h | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
1600 Meters | 6:32.3hPR | Apr 28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook |
|
Andrew Tran -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:45.9hPR | May 9 | Montgomery County B Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.34cPR | May 9 | Montgomery County B Championships |
|
Nhan-An Truong -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.99 | May 2 | 29th Katie Jenkins Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:56.44PR | May 13 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 1 |
|
Alexander Wooden -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.84PR | May 14 | 4A West Regional Championships Day 2 |
|