Molly Browning -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.44PR | Mar 31 | Keyser Meet (Allegany, BW, Fort hill, Southern, Pe.. |
400 Meters | 1:09.42PR | May 4 | Husky Invitational |
|
Alex Butina -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 35.44cPR | Mar 26 | Mt. Ridge Invitational |
800 Meters | 3:07.6hPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
|
Katelyn Dolan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.44cPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
200 Meters | 32.34PR | Mar 31 | Keyser Meet (Allegany, BW, Fort hill, Southern, Pe.. |
400 Meters | 1:19.54c | Apr 14 | Steve Method Invitational |
800 Meters | 3:00.41PR | May 4 | Husky Invitational |
Long Jump | 13' 7PR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
|
Brooklynn Flanigan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.14c | Mar 26 | Mt. Ridge Invitational |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 6PR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 65' 11.5 | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
Long Jump | 12' 9.5 | May 2 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
|
Autumn Friend -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
200 Meters | 32.54c | Apr 7 | Frankfort Meet (Mountain Ridge, Southern, Hampshir.. |
400 Meters | 1:10.55PR | May 4 | Husky Invitational |
|
Lauryn Glotfelty -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 39.54cPR | Mar 26 | Mt. Ridge Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:24.84cPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
|
Alicia Harpole -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.7hPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:24.41 | May 4 | Husky Invitational |
3200 Meters | 15:27.35PR | May 4 | Husky Invitational |
Triple Jump | 23' 0 | Apr 21 | AMAC Championships |
|
Jaiden Harvey -
12th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.84 (.0)PR | May 23 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 53.06 | May 4 | Husky Invitational |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | May 2 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
|
Grace Ingram -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:59.5h | Mar 26 | Mt. Ridge Invitational |
|
Katie Keefer -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.24cPR | Apr 27 | Western Maryland |
800 Meters | 2:35.3hPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:12.39 | Apr 18 | Calhoun Invite |
3200 Meters | 16:06.8h | Mar 26 | Mt. Ridge Invitational |
|
Megan Koziarski -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.77 | May 2 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
200 Meters | 30.34c | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
400 Meters | 1:11.02 | Apr 21 | AMAC Championships |
|
Amanda Lathbury -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 39.09PR | Mar 31 | Keyser Meet (Allegany, BW, Fort hill, Southern, Pe.. |
800 Meters | 3:27.4hPR | Apr 7 | Frankfort Meet (Mountain Ridge, Southern, Hampshir.. |
1600 Meters | 7:49.3hPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
3200 Meters | 16:58.0hPR | Apr 27 | Western Maryland |
|
Anna Layman -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.39PR | Apr 18 | Calhoun Invite |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 59.24 | Apr 18 | Calhoun Invite |
|
Sierra Legeer -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.30PR | May 2 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:14.34 | May 2 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
Pole Vault | 10' 0PR | May 23 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 8.5PR | May 2 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
|
Alexandra Longest -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:14.08 | May 4 | Husky Invitational |
800 Meters | 3:07.0h | Apr 14 | Steve Method Invitational |
|
Micheala McCrobie -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 8 | May 2 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 81' 0 | May 23 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships |
|
Marley Merrick -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.96PR | Apr 18 | Calhoun Invite |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.54cPR | Apr 7 | Frankfort Meet (Mountain Ridge, Southern, Hampshir.. |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | May 4 | Husky Invitational |
|
Brooke Miller -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:20.04 | Apr 18 | Calhoun Invite |
1600 Meters | 7:07.00PR | May 2 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
3200 Meters | 15:59.0hPR | Apr 27 | Western Maryland |
|
Shannon Miller -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:06.6h | Apr 7 | Frankfort Meet (Mountain Ridge, Southern, Hampshir.. |
3200 Meters | 16:29.5h | Apr 7 | Frankfort Meet (Mountain Ridge, Southern, Hampshir.. |
|
Victoria Miske -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.28 | Apr 18 | Calhoun Invite |
200 Meters | 33.34 | Mar 31 | Keyser Meet (Allegany, BW, Fort hill, Southern, Pe.. |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.14c | Apr 27 | Western Maryland |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 55.14c | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
|
Annika Naylor -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:21.0h | Apr 27 | Western Maryland |
3200 Meters | 15:11.0h | Apr 14 | Steve Method Invitational |
|
Mykenzi Shreve -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.90PR | May 2 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:17.24cPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
|
Kenzie Smith -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54c | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
200 Meters | 29.64c | Apr 14 | Steve Method Invitational |
|
Sam Swift -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:50.0h | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:30.6h | Apr 14 | Steve Method Invitational |
|
Shay Tasker -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:59.1h | Apr 7 | Frankfort Meet (Mountain Ridge, Southern, Hampshir.. |
1600 Meters | 6:46.27 | Apr 21 | AMAC Championships |
3200 Meters | 15:22.0h | Apr 27 | Western Maryland |
|
Jessica Thayer -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:25.01PR | Mar 31 | Keyser Meet (Allegany, BW, Fort hill, Southern, Pe.. |
800 Meters | 3:19.5h | Apr 7 | Frankfort Meet (Mountain Ridge, Southern, Hampshir.. |
1600 Meters | 7:25.3h | Mar 26 | Mt. Ridge Invitational |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 22.24cPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:03.96PR | May 4 | Husky Invitational |
|
Mary Tran -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 35.04PR | Mar 31 | Keyser Meet (Allegany, BW, Fort hill, Southern, Pe.. |
400 Meters | 1:16.94c | Apr 7 | Frankfort Meet (Mountain Ridge, Southern, Hampshir.. |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.74c | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 59.64cPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
|
Jian Travis -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24cPR | Apr 14 | Steve Method Invitational |
200 Meters | 29.15PR | Apr 18 | Calhoun Invite |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:00.47 | Mar 31 | Keyser Meet (Allegany, BW, Fort hill, Southern, Pe.. |
|
Sylvia Watson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.34cPR | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
200 Meters | 31.34cPR | Mar 26 | Mt. Ridge Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:17.58 | Mar 31 | Keyser Meet (Allegany, BW, Fort hill, Southern, Pe.. |
800 Meters | 2:45.93PR | Apr 21 | AMAC Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:44.6hPR | Apr 7 | Frankfort Meet (Mountain Ridge, Southern, Hampshir.. |
|
Holly Weissgerber -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74c | May 7 | Garrett County Championships |
200 Meters | 31.00 | Apr 18 | Calhoun Invite |
1600 Meters | 6:55.34PR | May 4 | Husky Invitational |
|