Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kinsley Aikeins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 8
BR vs NB
200 Meters
28.04c
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Billy Alcime
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
1 Mile
7:24.0h
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.94c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
Nicholas Avtges
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.64c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Javelin - 800g
101' 3
May 19
OCL Championship
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Dominick Bell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.4h
Apr 8
BR vs NB
200 Meters
26.04c
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Liam Bell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Ryan Bettencourt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
200 Meters
29.86
May 19
OCL Championship
Cameron Blair
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0.5
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Javelin - 800g
74' 3
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Jeffery Bodendorf
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:33.0h
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Barry Brady
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.60
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
1 Mile
5:03.68
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
2 Miles
11:45.0h
PR
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
Khari Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.7h
PR
May 2
GNB Sunset Invitational
200 Meters
23.86
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Robert Buczek
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.44c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.5h
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Triple Jump
38' 1
May 19
OCL Championship
Brandon Calley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.5h
May 2
GNB Sunset Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.94c
May 5
BR vs Brockton
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.44c
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
Long Jump
15' 10
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
Jeremy Cataquet
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Noah Celia
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
119' 1
PR
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
Jaden Chin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
Javelin - 800g
97' 1
PR
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
Triple Jump
33' 0.5
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
Shubh Chokski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.54c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Jonathan Cox
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
1 Mile
5:46.0h
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
2 Miles
12:23.0h
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Tyler Cruickshank
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Christopher Daly
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.95
May 2
GNB Sunset Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.0h
May 2
GNB Sunset Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.7h
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Triple Jump
32' 3
May 19
OCL Championship
Brandon DeAngelis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.0h
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Kyle DiNunno
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 8
BR vs NB
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
400 Meters
55.54c
May 5
BR vs Brockton
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.6h
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Long Jump
17' 7.25
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Brandon Dion
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Patrick Donahue
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.98
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
1 Mile
5:21.64
May 2
GNB Sunset Invitational
Cameron Duffy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Daniel Enriquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Anthony Farrell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 10.75
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Shawn Farrell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 0
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 8
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Liam Fitzgerald
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Daniel Flaherty
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:46.7h
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
Chad Garfinkle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Javelin - 800g
59' 3
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Constantine Georgakopoulos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.4h
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
1 Mile
5:31.7h
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
James Gimler
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.25
May 19
OCL Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 6.5
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
John Gimler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.5
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Javelin - 800g
135' 6
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Devante Greaves
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.1h
May 5
BR vs Brockton
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
John Gustin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.34c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Andrew Hallman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 8
BR vs NB
High Jump
5' 10
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Long Jump
18' 11
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Lukas Hanson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
400 Meters
51.49
PR
May 30
MIAA East Division 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.0h
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
800 Meters
2:12.6h
May 5
BR vs Brockton
1500 Meters
4:57.70
Jun 9
South Decathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.27
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8.25
Jun 9
South Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 5
Jun 9
South Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
80' 9
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
High Jump
4' 7.75
Jun 9
South Decathlon
Long Jump
18' 7.75
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
Triple Jump
37' 10.75
Jun 9
South Decathlon
Decathlon -
4578
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
Brett Heger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
400 Meters
1:15.64c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Matthew Hooper
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.31
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Jeffery Illsley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
200 Meters
30.59
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Chad Irvine
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Peter Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
200 Meters
29.74c
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Samuel Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.44c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
1 Mile
5:47.81
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Jonathan Keyes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.45
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
1 Mile
6:34.0h
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Cameron Kurkel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Javelin - 800g
94' 4
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
James Kurtz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4.5
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 2
PR
May 30
MIAA East Division 1 Championships
Bailey Leach
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 6
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Ian Lewis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
19.25
May 19
OCL Championship
200 Meters
43.74c
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Che-An Lin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
William Longo
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:19.76
May 2
GNB Sunset Invitational
William Longo
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:11.42
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Luke Malone
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:37.92
May 19
OCL Championship
James Morriarty
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.3h
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
Benjamin Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 8
BR vs NB
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Long Jump
15' 8.75
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Connor O'Leary
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3.75
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Sawan Patel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.74c
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Ryan Pearce
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.2h
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
400 Meters
56.54c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Daniel Price
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 6
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Shawn Primavera
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:36.46
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
2 Miles
13:20.7h
PR
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
Adam Rec
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Logan Ribeiro
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.74c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.64c
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Cameron Richard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.2h
PR
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
Daniel Rivera
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
400 Meters
58.44c
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.7h
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Chris Roppolo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.25
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 2.5
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Patrick Rota
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:47.3h
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Ben Sanford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Matthew Sanford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
200 Meters
27.74c
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Trey Sheridan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.6h
PR
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
1 Mile
4:47.00
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
2 Miles
10:47.14
May 19
OCL Championship
David Simon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
200 Meters
39.14c
PR
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 9.5
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 7
May 19
OCL Championship
Alexander Skibinski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.1h
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Jason Skibinski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.0h
PR
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
1 Mile
5:21.78
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
James Skov
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Javelin - 800g
88' 6
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
Noah Snelgrove
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
120' 1
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Luke Suneson
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:55.0h
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
Samuel Taylor
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:14.2h
PR
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
2 Miles
10:51.18
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Andrew Thorson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.82
PR
May 2
GNB Sunset Invitational
400 Meters
55.26
PR
May 19
OCL Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.6h
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
800 Meters
2:14.4h
PR
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Javelin - 800g
103' 4
May 19
OCL Championship
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Apr 8
BR vs NB
Ethan Traynor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Brandon Troup
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.2h
PR
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
800 Meters
2:13.6h
PR
May 5
BR vs Brockton
Trevor Weiler
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:25.0h
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Ryan Woodford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 22
BR vs Durfee
200 Meters
29.34c
Apr 8
BR vs NB
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.50
May 19
OCL Championship
Long Jump
14' 5.5
Apr 14
BR vs Dartmouth
Triple Jump
32' 1
Apr 28
BR vs Barnstable
Womens
Catarina Burke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
May 9
Coaches Invite (Girls)
High Jump
4' 10
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Long Jump
14' 4.5
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Devin Burns
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.94
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Annmarie Callinan
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
77' 5
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Justice Clancey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.83
PR
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Emily DeBruin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.05
PR
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
2 Miles
12:29.62
PR
May 9
Coaches Invite (Girls)
Molly Desrochers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.98
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Megan Donahue
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.68
PR
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Mia Etro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Mikayla Ferrini
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Emma Frazier
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:38.67
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
2 Miles
11:57.52
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Caroline Hang
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
74' 9
PR
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Erica Kelley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Shannon Mccoy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.14
PR
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Barbara Odiah
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.34
(-1.5)
PR
Jun 6
Mass. All-State Championship
High Jump
5' 4
May 30
MIAA East Division 1 Championships
Kelly Page
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.62
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Triple Jump
31' 4.5
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Molly Page
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.64
PR
May 9
Coaches Invite (Girls)
Carley Pearce
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.61
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Alicia Porter
- 12th Grade
2 Miles
12:26.81
May 9
Coaches Invite (Girls)
Kayla Porter
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:48.85
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Madeline Quinn
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.50
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Long Jump
15' 9
May 9
Coaches Invite (Girls)
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Emma Rec
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 1
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Payton Ribeiro
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.56
PR
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Caroline Sarro
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.01
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Maria Savignano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Chelsea Sedar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Samantha Sherrick
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.04
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Triple Jump
31' 0
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Ally Smith
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:25.62
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Ashley Smith
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:48.58
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Alyssa Sousa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.30
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Courtney Sullivan
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Emma Sullivan
- 12th Grade
2 Miles
13:17.73
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Shannen Tierney
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.29
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Alyssa Tortora
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.62
PR
May 9
Coaches Invite (Girls)
Danielle Wabrek
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Discus - 1kg
101' 5
May 30
MIAA East Division 1 Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Cassandra Wells
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.25
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Discus - 1kg
96' 0
May 9
Coaches Invite (Girls)
Meghan Wunder
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.15
PR
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Large Schools
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.