Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Afesumeh
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.73
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
Long Jump
20' 1.5
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Ibrahim Amani
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
200 Meters
25.91
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
400 Meters
57.90
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Long Jump
12' 2
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Ryan Beeler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
200 Meters
27.09
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
400 Meters
1:01.86
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Will Blank
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
200 Meters
22.89
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Long Jump
21' 4
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Cray Brenner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Devon Brown
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Anthony Castillo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.96
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
James Crosby
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.16
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
800 Meters
2:14.36
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Seth Culver
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Jaquan Daniel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 2
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Nick Dart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Joey DeBoer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.47
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
1600 Meters
4:26.29
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3200 Meters
10:05.56
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
Josiah Emmory
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
200 Meters
28.66
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.15
PR
Apr 20
OK Bronze: FHE @ Wyoming
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Hyan Fadda
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
400 Meters
59.69
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
800 Meters
2:24.23
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.00
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Wes Gawel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.07
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Stephen Glover
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 8.25
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Evan Goble
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.37
PR
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
100 Meters
11.52
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
200 Meters
23.50
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Keegan Golder
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.5
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 5
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
James Gray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
PR
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 1
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Jakob Grubb
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.58
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:04.51
May 12
OK Bronze JV Conference Meet
Jacob Hamilton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.65
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
200 Meters
37.10
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Long Jump
8' 3
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Khaleb Harvey
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.68
PR
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.91
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 42"
18.49
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Ashton Hight
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
May 12
OK Bronze JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.08
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.5
PR
May 12
OK Bronze JV Conference Meet
Logan Horlings
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
200 Meters
26.00
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
400 Meters
59.64
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.12
PR
Apr 20
OK Bronze: FHE @ Wyoming
Quentin Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.78
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
1600 Meters
4:57.52
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
3200 Meters
11:26.17
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Daniel Karston
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.44
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
1600 Meters
5:41.13
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
3200 Meters
12:32.60
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
David Karston
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.64
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
1600 Meters
5:25.21
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Noah Kigar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.5
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 5
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Courtland Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.61
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Brendan Lenhardt
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.41
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:11.58
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Micah Longjohn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.02
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
400 Meters
1:01.88
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.47
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
110m Hurdles - 42"
25.25
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.82
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Carter Mullins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.45
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
1600 Meters
6:16.35
May 12
OK Bronze JV Conference Meet
Nate Nguyen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
200 Meters
25.09
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
400 Meters
1:06.15
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Sam Olmstead
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Sam Ottenwess
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.11
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.5
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 1.5
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Dane Potzinger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 2
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Joseph Prusinski
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.77
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
800 Meters
2:20.26
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Jacob Robbins
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.82
PR
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.17
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
110m Hurdles - 42"
18.84
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.64
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Jack Rumery
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.23
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Davidson St. Jean
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.21
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
100 Meters
11.26
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
200 Meters
23.11
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Long Jump
19' 7.75
PR
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Tom Stever
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.94
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
400 Meters
55.50
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Nick Storrer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.12
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.5
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 9
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Cooper Thieme
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.87
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
1600 Meters
5:00.77
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
3200 Meters
11:00.67
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Nathaniel VanderMyde
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.94
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Long Jump
17' 11
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
Karthik Vuyyuru
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
200 Meters
29.30
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
400 Meters
1:12.85
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Alden Wagaman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.79
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
1600 Meters
5:54.40
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Luke Wilkerson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
200 Meters
24.79
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
400 Meters
56.18
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6.5
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Womens
Lauren Allard
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.38
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
3200 Meters
13:27.67
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
Hannah Baird
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.78
PR
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.83
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.33
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Hope Beadles
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.25
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Discus - 1kg
83' 11.5
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Grace Beversluis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.85
PR
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
1600 Meters
5:54.30
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
3200 Meters
11:51.31
PR
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Anna Bockheim
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Discus - 1kg
93' 7
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Jenna Breuker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
104' 3
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Reet Chopra
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
200 Meters
30.67
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Grace Coyle
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.68
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
400 Meters
1:18.30
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
800 Meters
3:15.51
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
Carly Farmer
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.62
PR
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.62
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.92
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Sierra Fenech
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94c
PR
May 12
OK Bronze JV Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.28
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Hollie Hagan
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.09
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
100 Meters
12.86
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
200 Meters
27.35
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
400 Meters
1:12.13
PR
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Summer Hagan
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.55
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Dani Harrison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
200 Meters
28.29
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:12.47
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Marcia Hawkins - Day
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.00
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
400 Meters
1:11.13
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Abby Hebert
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Long Jump
12' 0
May 12
OK Bronze JV Conference Meet
Zoe Hebert
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.86
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Geonna Jeffries
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
200 Meters
29.67
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Ashley Jetzer
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.83
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
Bri Koehn
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.83
PR
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
AnnaLee Konsoer-Rose
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.91
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Hannah Krenselewski
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:24.33
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
3200 Meters
14:20.13
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Alexis Linthicum
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.96
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
400 Meters
1:03.74
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Hayley Mentalewicz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.28
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:08.12
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Long Jump
16' 5.25
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Camron Nelson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.29
Mar 25
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large
100 Meters
12.44
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
200 Meters
26.08
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
400 Meters
1:08.59
Apr 20
OK Bronze: FHE @ Wyoming
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
Remy Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
200 Meters
29.03
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Long Jump
12' 7
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Becca Novitsky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
200 Meters
31.42
PR
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Emmi Novitsky
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.06
PR
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
400 Meters
1:06.93
PR
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Macie Pasciak
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
PR
Apr 20
OK Bronze: FHE @ Wyoming
Discus - 1kg
79' 0.5
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Dana Pierangeli
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.84c
PR
May 12
OK Bronze JV Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.69
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
Madison Pullen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.83
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
1600 Meters
5:42.80
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
3200 Meters
15:42.67
Apr 20
OK Bronze: FHE @ Wyoming
Aerianna Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
200 Meters
30.66
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 4
Cedar Springs-FHE-Northview Double Dual
Long Jump
14' 1.25
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Taylor Sterenberg
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.66
PR
May 8
OK Bronze: Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:40.97
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
Hope Swanson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.41
Apr 18
King and Queen of the Hills
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Hannah Syme
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.52
PR
Apr 28
OK Bronze: FHE @ FHN
800 Meters
2:31.19
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Houseman
Rachel VanBoxtel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.70
Apr 15
Greenville at Forest Hills Eastern
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.