Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Allen-McIntyre
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
May 23
Wildcat Classic
200 Meters
37.77
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
High Jump
3' 6
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Robert Artrip
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.74
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
400 Meters
1:06.85
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.25
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 21
Dioc of Cleveland Championship
Dennis Baca
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.50
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
37.58
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Discus - 1kg
60' 11
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
Standing Long Jump
6' 0.5
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Christopher Bach
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
40.09
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Long Jump
11' 1.25
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 5
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Brayden Biszantz
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
19.08
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
42.92
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
400 Meters
1:31.43
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Standing Long Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Alec Canzano
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
Discus - 1kg
90' 2
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Johathan Chalmers
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Michael Corbo
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.13
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Long Jump
14' 1.25
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Anthony DeCarlo
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
Shot Put - 6lb
16' 8
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Donnie DiGeronimo
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.08
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
200 Meters
37.46
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Logan Feeney
- 5th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.13
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
800 Meters
2:51.99
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
1600 Meters
6:32.11
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 8
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
High Jump
3' 2
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Long Jump
10' 4
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 6
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Henry Fudo
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
200 Meters
36.44c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Shot Put - 4lb
24' 1
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
10' 9.5
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Jack Fudo
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
200 Meters
34.94c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
9' 6.25
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 5
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Thomas Futey
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
36.80
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Shot Put - 4lb
23' 4
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Mario Gajewski
- 3rd Grade
400 Meters
1:32.17
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
800 Meters
3:28.12
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
1600 Meters
7:12.53
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Long Jump
9' 6
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Ethan Grant
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
33.45
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.5
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Discus - 1kg
106' 9
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Nathan Guardado
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
34.55
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
400 Meters
1:22.01
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Long Jump
7' 7.5
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Gabriel Guido
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
18.57
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
39.75
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 1
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Zachary Hall
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
38:06.00
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
1600 Meters
7:42.1h
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
Long Jump
9' 5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Noah Harshbarger
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15:03.00
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
200 Meters
29.29
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Long Jump
13' 8
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Daniel Hilts
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
200 Meters
31.77
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
400 Meters
1:07.66
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Long Jump
8' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 10.25
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Austin Hojdar
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.11
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
200 Meters
37.18
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
400 Meters
1:20.06
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
800 Meters
3:07.1h
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.86
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Standing Long Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
scott Hyland
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
19.14c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
200 Meters
51.38
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:55.57
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Shot Put - 4lb
11' 4
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Standing Long Jump
3' 7
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Matthew Joseph
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.60
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
400 Meters
1:08.74c
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
Standing Long Jump
7' 0.5
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Evan Kapinski
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
31.73
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Long Jump
14' 8.5
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Alex Karpowicz
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.14c
May 9
Wasmer Games
800 Meters
3:13.60
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
Sean Kuczmarski
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 2.75
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Shot Put - 8lb
25' 5
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Cooper Lloyd
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
200 Meters
33.46
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.09
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.25
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
High Jump
3' 10
May 9
Wasmer Games
Jack Malnar
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
34.69
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:17.00
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Anthony Marchetta
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
30.51
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Discus - 1kg
74' 4
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Samuel Marshall
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.61
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
200 Meters
32.51
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
400 Meters
1:14.60
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
1600 Meters
6:34.22
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Long Jump
12' 9.75
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Kallinikos McCune
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.76
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
200 Meters
36.56
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
400 Meters
1:28.89
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 5
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Shot Put - 8lb
19' 10
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Makarios McCune
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.85
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
32.16
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
400 Meters
1:12.32
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.76
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 7
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Maximos McCune
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
31.89
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
400 Meters
1:13.62
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Discus - 1kg
75' 6
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Cory Misconish
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.73
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
32.80
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.42
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Alexander Niro
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
37.51
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
400 Meters
1:24.81
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200m Hurdles - 30"
38.07
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Collin Patton
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
41:35.00
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
400 Meters
1:26.98
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
800 Meters
3:16.36
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
1600 Meters
6:26.7h
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
Long Jump
8' 11
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 4
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Matthew Petros
- 5th Grade
200 Meters
38.94c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
400 Meters
1:27.64c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
800 Meters
3:20.42
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Shot Put - 4lb
16' 2.25
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Long Jump
6' 4
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Zach Petros
- 4th Grade
200 Meters
45.91
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
800 Meters
3:18.0h
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
1600 Meters
7:32.50
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Shot Put - 4lb
19' 5
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
7' 10
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Connor Piotrowski
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
20:11.00
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
40.31
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
8' 3
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Patrick Schuster
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
10' 6
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Grant Sears
- 5th Grade
200 Meters
38.52
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
400 Meters
1:26.50
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Andrew Seifert
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.77
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
35.24
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:24.10
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Discus - 1kg
65' 4
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Aidan Smith
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
47.23
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
800 Meters
3:51.11
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
1600 Meters
8:04.58
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Shot Put - 8lb
15' 0
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Long Jump
8' 8.5
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Allan Smith
- 3rd Grade
200 Meters
46.25
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
800 Meters
3:44.20
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Shot Put - 4lb
17' 8
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Long Jump
7' 4
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Standing Long Jump
4' 6
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Joshua Sobecks
- 5th Grade
200 Meters
35.64c
May 9
Wasmer Games
400 Meters
1:23.74c
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Jake Stewart
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.66
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
37.70
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
400 Meters
1:27.24c
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
11' 3
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Standing Long Jump
6' 1
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Dean Stumpfl
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.94c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
200 Meters
40.94
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:26.54c
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Shot Put - 4lb
19' 6
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Leo Stumpfl
- 5th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.10
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
800 Meters
2:57.6h
May 9
Wasmer Games
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 0.5
May 9
Wasmer Games
Michael Swallow
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.70
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
200 Meters
40.49
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:33.99
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Shot Put - 4lb
17' 7.5
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
10' 4
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Standing Long Jump
4' 9.5
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Matthew Tamulewicz
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.9h
May 9
Wasmer Games
1600 Meters
7:33.56
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 11
PR
May 9
Wasmer Games
Anthony Vitantonio
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.54c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
200 Meters
44.44c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Stephen Zawacki
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.19
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
36.54c
May 9
Wasmer Games
400 Meters
1:26.63
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Discus - 1kg
53' 8
May 9
Wasmer Games
Zachary Zawacki
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
37.80
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
400 Meters
1:26.11
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
1600 Meters
6:26.9h
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Shot Put - 4lb
21' 4
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Womens
Alexandra Adams
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
200 Meters
36.31
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Cassandra Adams
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
May 23
Wildcat Classic
400 Meters
1:47.41
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
1600 Meters
9:40.36
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Shot Put - 4lb
16' 8.75
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Bridget Barber
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.24
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
36.92
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Shot Put - 4lb
19' 4
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
10' 7.5
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Natalie Barber
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.03
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
38.44c
May 23
Wildcat Classic
400 Meters
1:30.95
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
5' 6.75
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 7
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 7.75
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Casey Bogus
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
May 21
Dioc of Cleveland Championship
200 Meters
30.51
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Riley Bogus
- 5th Grade
200 Meters
35.93
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:16.24c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 6.75
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Laura Brhel
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
21.95
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Long Jump
6' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Alicia Byers
- 3rd Grade
200 Meters
42.19
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
400 Meters
1:42.93
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
800 Meters
4:29.92
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Long Jump
8' 10.25
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Caroline Cain
- 3rd Grade
200 Meters
42.55
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:43.41
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Long Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Emma Caputo
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
17.72
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
200 Meters
38.40
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
5' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 3
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Margaret Carter
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.19
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
37.30
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 10.25
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Discus - 1kg
50' 11
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Kaitlyn Chalmers
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
18.24
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
39.65
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
400 Meters
1:33.74c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
800 Meters
4:06.03
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Natalie Chase
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.56
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
400 Meters
1:13.70
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
800 Meters
3:21.36
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Shot Put - 6lb
26' 5
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Cecelia Dollard
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
20.39
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
200 Meters
45.67
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
400 Meters
1:43.91
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
800 Meters
4:14.66
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Shot Put - 4lb
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Long Jump
7' 4.5
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Lilly Dunn
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.34c
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
200 Meters
44.86
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Aurora Dzina
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.96
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
37.74c
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
400 Meters
1:23.58
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Brianna Dzina
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
19.98
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
41.94c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Shot Put - 4lb
15' 11
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Standing Vertical Jump
4' 11.75
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Standing Long Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Maggie Fairchild
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
20.05
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
41.54c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
400 Meters
1:35.65
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
8' 0
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Standing Long Jump
4' 8
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Olivia Fairchild
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
35.89
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
400 Meters
1:20.97
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
800 Meters
3:11.87
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
1600 Meters
6:49.00
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Long Jump
10' 9.5
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Julia Foliano
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.23
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
35.64
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
Standing Vertical Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Jane Fudo
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
200 Meters
38.90
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Maria Futey
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
34.03
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Long Jump
11' 8.5
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
6' 6
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Standing Long Jump
6' 3.25
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Ericka Henley
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
18.52
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
40.21
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
4' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Paige Hojdar
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
18.64c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
200 Meters
42.00
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 9.75
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Standing Long Jump
5' 10
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Elise Horvath
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.15
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
36.98
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
200m Hurdles - 30"
45.03
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Long Jump
8' 6
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Sarah Hyland
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.14
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Long Jump
9' 9.5
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Rachel Jacob
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
41.59
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:29.74c
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
800 Meters
3:40.94
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 0.5
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Layla Kazmierczak
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.15
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
400 Meters
1:41.74
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
8' 4.5
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Gianna Kosir
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.69
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
43.11
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
400 Meters
1:49.04c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
800 Meters
4:25.48
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Long Jump
8' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 3.5
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Julia Kovesdi
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
200 Meters
31.88
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
6' 5.5
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
Standing Long Jump
6' 2
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Claire Krisinski
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
200 Meters
39.37
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Long Jump
9' 3.5
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
6' 0.25
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 9.75
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Kathleen Malnar
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
18.07
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
400 Meters
1:25.64c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
8' 0
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Standing Long Jump
5' 0.25
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Gabriella Malz
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.84
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
36.24
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 7
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 1
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Macayla Mancuso
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.86
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
200 Meters
36.31
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 7
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Eleutheria McCune
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.00
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
38.87
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Standing Long Jump
4' 7
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
4' 11.75
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Anna Mehendale
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.12
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
1600 Meters
6:22.33
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Marissa Mitchell
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
May 23
Wildcat Classic
200 Meters
36.52
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
8' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 9
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 10
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Caroline Oebker
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.25
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
200 Meters
34.93
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
400 Meters
1:17.49
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
6' 1
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Shannon Onders
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.60
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Kendall Palange
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
18.75
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
42.54
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Long Jump
9' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Ava Petros
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
20.45
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:38.82
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
1600 Meters
7:38.9h
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Standing Vertical Jump
4' 9
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Standing Long Jump
5' 0
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Grace Reagan
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
200 Meters
40.84c
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
High Jump
3' 6
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Alyssa Sabol
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.42
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200 Meters
36.04c
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
Long Jump
10' 0.5
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 3.5
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
Standing Long Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Sonia Sajovie
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.2h
May 23
Wildcat Classic
1600 Meters
6:19.6h
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Long Jump
7' 7.5
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Keely Sears
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.85
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 7
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 7.75
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Sela Sears
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
35.95
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
200m Hurdles - 30"
41.35
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Discus - 1kg
42' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Kaylee Smith
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.55
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
1600 Meters
7:08.41
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Long Jump
12' 4.75
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Maggie Smith
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.10
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
800 Meters
3:27.22
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
1600 Meters
7:17.90
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Long Jump
9' 3.25
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-Independence
Savannah So
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
17.74
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Long Jump
9' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 10
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Evelyn Sutkus
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
33.91
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:12.64
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
1600 Meters
6:50.34
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Natalie Swallow
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
200 Meters
33.61
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
400 Meters
1:17.24c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Shot Put - 4lb
23' 2
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Annaka Szczesniak
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
19.57
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
46.68
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
400 Meters
1:37.14c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
8' 11
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Olivia Szczesniak
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
17.81
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
400 Meters
1:27.88
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
800 Meters
3:17.39
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Shot Put - 4lb
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 4.25
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Standing Long Jump
5' 2
PR
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
Sophia Szczesniak
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.03
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Amy Szmik
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
35.16
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Long Jump
6' 11
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Hallie Szmik
- 5th Grade
200 Meters
36.84c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Shot Put - 6lb
11' 7
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
8' 10
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Standing Long Jump
4' 11.5
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Kirsten Taras
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
200 Meters
34.85
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
6' 1
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
Lana Tso
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.03
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
800 Meters
3:15.4h
PR
May 10
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 2.75
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 9
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Standing Long Jump
4' 11
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Lauren Tyrpak
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.96
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
200 Meters
42.10
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
400 Meters
1:29.47
May 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #53-Independence
1600 Meters
7:30.1h
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Long Jump
9' 1
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Emma Walczak
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
37.88
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-Independence
400 Meters
1:26.34
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
800 Meters
3:48.49
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Long Jump
10' 8.5
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
Standing Long Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence
Standing Vertical Jump
5' 9
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Independence
Jacqueline Ward
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.92
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Melissa Whitten
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
20.93
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Independence
200 Meters
44.54
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11-Independence
Olivia Ziccardi
- 3rd Grade
200 Meters
42.34c
PR
May 23
Wildcat Classic
400 Meters
1:35.40
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Long Jump
8' 2
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #44-Independence
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.