Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Che Amaral
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
17.83
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
14' 3.25
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
32' 8
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Jaliel Anderson
- ?
100 Meters
15.45
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
32.40
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1:18.23
May 16
SCAA
Cameron Andrews
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
28.47
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:10.90
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
80m Hurdles - 30"
14.12
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Kenyon Andrews
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
15.81
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:17.38
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.89
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
5:53.51
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Peyton Brooks
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
17.45
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
36.89
PR
May 16
SCAA
400 Meters
1:18.15
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
800 Meters
2:58.35
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Daylon Brown
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
19.24
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
44.38
PR
May 16
SCAA
Long Jump
4' 7.5
PR
May 16
SCAA
William Conroy Jr
- ?
100 Meters
20.68
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Long Jump
4' 7.75
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Sincere Cowles
- ?
100 Meters
20.09
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
42.55
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Long Jump
4' 4.5
PR
May 16
SCAA
Anthony Dunston
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
21.99
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Long Jump
4' 7.5
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Stacey Fosha
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
17.87
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
39.77
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:25.92
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Stephon Fosha Jr.
- ?
400 Meters
1:07.74
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
2:33.21
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
5:03.14
Aug 2
USATF Junior Olympics 10U
Ocean Freeman
- ?
100 Meters
15.87
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
34.08
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.81
PR
May 16
SCAA
800 Meters
2:57.63
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Oscar Freeman
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
15.78
PR
May 16
SCAA
200 Meters
31.66
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.23
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.63
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Kenneth Green
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
17.61
PR
May 16
SCAA
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 3.25
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
May 16
SCAA
Discus - 1kg
64' 11
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Curtis Hall
- ?
100 Meters
16.61
May 16
SCAA
200 Meters
35.45
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Long Jump
10' 10.75
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
JaShawn Hall
- ?
100 Meters
20.69
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
47.24
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Long Jump
7' 3.25
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Makana Haynes
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 16
SCAA
400 Meters
1:02.07
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.41
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
32.47
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Chase Hodge
- ?
100 Meters
21.75
May 16
SCAA
Reginald King
- ?
Discus - 1kg
64' 6
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 9
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Tariq Shabazz
- ?
100 Meters
16.69
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:16.49
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
800 Meters
2:52.42
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Carmonte Shelton
- ?
100 Meters
16.86
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
35.26
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Long Jump
9' 4.25
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Dondrey Whitted Jr
- ?
100 Meters
16.78
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
37.23
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:20.62
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
800 Meters
3:00.43
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Stanley Wilder
- ?
100 Meters
14.47
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
31.87
May 16
SCAA
Shot Put - 16lb
19' 11.75
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 11
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
44' 7.75
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Reylen Witherspoon
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
14.86
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
33.21
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:16.01
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Reggie Witherspoon III
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
14.51
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
32.06
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Avan Woods
- ?
100 Meters
20.04
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
43.11
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Long Jump
5' 5
PR
May 16
SCAA
Womens
India Andrews
- 3rd Grade
400 Meters
1:15.56
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
2:55.95
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Jasmine Brathwaite
- ?
100 Meters
15.64
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
34.36
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Jordyn Brathwaite
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
14.85
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
31.93
May 16
SCAA
400 Meters
1:11.70
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Braylen Brooks
- ?
100 Meters
33.82
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Long Jump
4' 4
PR
May 16
SCAA
Khobi Brooks
- ?
100 Meters
25.22
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
59.73
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Long Jump
2' 8
May 16
SCAA
Khylie Brooks
- ?
100 Meters
23.22
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Long Jump
5' 6
May 16
SCAA
MiKah Brooks
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.96
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
36.55
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:23.09
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Karlia Brown
- ?
100 Meters
18.29
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
41.17
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
LaJaya Brown
- ?
100 Meters
17.81
May 16
SCAA
200 Meters
39.01
May 16
SCAA
400 Meters
1:28.93
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Long Jump
9' 7.25
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Mia Brown-Smith
- ?
100 Meters
19.74
PR
May 16
SCAA
200 Meters
42.16
PR
May 16
SCAA
400 Meters
1:38.05
PR
May 16
SCAA
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 2.25
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11.5
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 8
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Daviera Dillard
- ?
100 Meters
18.50
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
44.60
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Aisreyana Dukes
- ?
100 Meters
14.10
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
29.30
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:07.51
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Aleena Edwards
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
18.43
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
40.09
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
K'mya Grayson
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
14.64
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
32.08
May 16
SCAA
400 Meters
1:25.31
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.84
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.90
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Kendall Greene
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
18.97
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
41.75
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Javelin - 300g TJ
21' 11
PR
May 16
SCAA
Jaiona Griffin
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.50
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Alyssa King
- ?
Discus - 1kg
58' 3.5
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Jordynne Lee
- ?
400 Meters
1:13.00
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
80m Hurdles - 30"
17.93
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
D'Yanni Manago
- ?
100 Meters
15.26
(1.3)
Aug 2
USATF Junior Olympics 8U
200 Meters
31.76
(1.9)
Aug 2
USATF Junior Olympics 8U
400 Meters
1:15.44
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Camryn McCray
- ?
100 Meters
17.06
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
36.13
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.37
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
London Mitchell
- ?
100 Meters
20.66
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Long Jump
4' 2.25
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Kelcie Newnom
- Age 11-12
800 Meters
3:04.33
PR
May 16
SCAA
1500 Meters
6:15.60
PR
May 16
SCAA
Madison Odukwe
- ?
100 Meters
17.17
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
200 Meters
35.57
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:31.64
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Long Jump
5' 1
May 16
SCAA
Midijah Odukwe
- ?
100 Meters
15.98
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
34.05
May 16
SCAA
80m Hurdles - 30"
18.76
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Iman Shabazz
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
29.65
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.38
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Jallah Shabazz
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
32.98
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:27.62
PR
May 16
SCAA
Discus - 1kg
45' 8.75
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
63' 7
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Saleemah Shabazz
- ?
100 Meters
16.41
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
35.21
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:20.73
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
Marianna Sijera
- ?
Discus - 1kg
83' 10.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 600g
74' 8.5
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Hammer - 4kg
76' 7.75
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Taylor Simmons
- ?
Long Jump
4' 8
May 16
SCAA
Treyah Simmons
- ?
100 Meters
17.45
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
400 Meters
1:18.83
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
800 Meters
3:06.18
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Nakayla Stephens
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
18.47
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
54.48
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
400 Meters
1:31.96
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Nakiya Stephens
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
17.23
PR
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
400 Meters
1:29.88
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Kailani Thomas
- ?
100 Meters
15.47
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
32.75
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Laylah Witherspoon
- ?
100 Meters
21.52
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Long Jump
3' 10
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Le'Asia Woods
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
17.08
Jun 6
Cascade Striders Invitational
200 Meters
37.00
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Discus - 1kg
41' 2
May 16
SCAA
Javelin - 300g TJ
43' 7
PR
Jun 20
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.