Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matthew Abrams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
200 Meters
24.75
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
400 Meters
58.80
May 5
EWC Quad
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
Nathan Abrams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
200 Meters
24.29
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
400 Meters
1:01.52
May 5
EWC Quad
Long Jump
14' 0.5
May 5
EWC Quad
Nick Andrew
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
May 12
EWC Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 9
PR
May 12
EWC Relays
Jake Bord
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.88
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
3200 Meters
11:33.59
PR
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
Alec Compton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.70
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Long Jump
15' 5.25
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
May 12
EWC Relays
Jacob Conrad
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.09
May 5
EWC Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.92
PR
Apr 23
Xavier Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Jacob Daun
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.32
PR
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.97
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 1
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
Colton Davis
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.33
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.62
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
Triple Jump
39' 2.75
PR
Apr 23
Xavier Invitational
Dylan Guelig
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.44
May 5
EWC Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.59
May 12
EWC Relays
Brad Guell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0.25
May 5
EWC Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 2
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Brady Halbach
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.04
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
1600 Meters
4:54.36
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Drake Halbach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
200 Meters
26.66
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Ethan Hartwig
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.43
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
400 Meters
53.42
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Patrick Hebl
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Hunter Jacobs
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.53
Apr 23
Xavier Invitational
Devon Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7.75
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
May 5
EWC Quad
Oren Kestell
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.70
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
High Jump
5' 8
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
15' 1
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Triple Jump
34' 8
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
Jerod Laudolff
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.89
PR
Apr 23
Xavier Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Adam Lisowe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
200 Meters
24.24
PR
May 29
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
400 Meters
54.97
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Nathan Olm
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.53
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Jacob Ramaker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.11
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
1600 Meters
5:49.74
PR
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
Desmond Roehrborn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
200 Meters
27.62
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Colton Roepke
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.74
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
3200 Meters
13:28.69
May 5
EWC Quad
Long Jump
10' 9.75
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Devin Schisel
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.12
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:14.55
PR
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
Charlie Schnell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.71
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.29
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Long Jump
17' 10.75
PR
May 12
EWC Relays
Triple Jump
37' 2.75
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
Tyler Stadler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8.5
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 5
May 5
EWC Quad
Dlyan Steffes
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 5
EWC Quad
Dylan Steffes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.95
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
Devin Strupp
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Zach Thiel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.48
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
3200 Meters
11:36.02
PR
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
Nathan Wiley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.81
May 5
EWC Quad
400 Meters
54.20
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Womens
Anna Baugsto
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.59
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
1600 Meters
7:04.66
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
3200 Meters
15:39.92
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Taylor Blanck
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5.25
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
69' 5
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Taylor Blank
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.75
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Discus - 1kg
54' 1
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Erin Diederich
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.25
PR
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.41
PR
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
Kayleigh Engel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8.75
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Discus - 1kg
44' 8
May 5
EWC Quad
McKenzie Freund
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 9
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
Alexa Guelig
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.26
PR
Mar 17
UW Oshkosh
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
200 Meters
30.68
PR
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
13' 9.25
PR
Apr 23
Xavier Invitational
Aubrey Kestell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
Apr 23
Xavier Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 9
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Autumn King-Whitney
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.62
PR
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1:14.70
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
May 12
EWC Relays
Kylie Klenke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.25
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Discus - 1kg
74' 11
Apr 23
Xavier Invitational
Jenny Kolberg
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
40' 6
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
Emily Korb
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
PR
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
63' 2
PR
May 5
EWC Quad
High Jump
4' 7
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Ilene Meyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.53
PR
May 19
EWC Conference Meet
Ashley Price
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.11
PR
Mar 17
UW Oshkosh
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.40
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.02
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Carolyne Roepke
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.47
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
1600 Meters
7:29.72
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
3200 Meters
16:16.73
May 5
EWC Quad
Long Jump
10' 6.25
May 12
EWC Relays
Lorena Sabish
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6.5
PR
May 14
Plymouth JV Invite (Coed)
Discus - 1kg
43' 3
PR
May 21
EWC Freshman Sophomore Meet
Samantha Simon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.19
PR
Apr 30
Tom Callen Invite
Brittany Wagner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.79
PR
Mar 17
UW Oshkosh
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.19
Apr 23
Xavier Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11
May 12
EWC Relays
Triple Jump
31' 6.75
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.