Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Barney Baeten
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.92
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
3200 Meters
14:25.68
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 1
PR
Apr 24
Depere Invitational
Jacob Davidson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
27.77
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
400 Meters
1:05.52
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Riley Gish
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Jason Gregorich
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.81
PR
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.72
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 7.5
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Triple Jump
34' 7.5
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Dominic Jakubiec
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
28.11
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Spencer Kanz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Tanner Karman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
28.55
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 4.75
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Triple Jump
29' 1
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Travis Kinnard
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.78
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
400 Meters
56.22
May 12
Algoma Invite
Long Jump
17' 11
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
Riley Kline
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 6
PR
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Sam Larson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.00
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.33
May 29
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
High Jump
5' 8
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Triple Jump
37' 4
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Casey Legois
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10.5
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
Corey Legois
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.62
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
800 Meters
2:21.52
PR
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
Austin LeRoy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
400 Meters
1:01.89
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Hunter Liebeck
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.71
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
1600 Meters
4:46.93
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
3200 Meters
11:09.53
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Nate Lloyd
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.5
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 0
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Dylan McGuire
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.50
PR
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
400 Meters
49.04
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 2 State Championship Day 2
Isaiah Norton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.01
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
1600 Meters
4:58.28
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3200 Meters
11:04.20
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Jordan Ortiz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.38
May 12
Algoma Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.39
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.88
Apr 21
Bay Conference Relays
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
Adam Pennings
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 0
PR
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Zak Petasek
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 10
Apr 21
Bay Conference Relays
Triple Jump
36' 0.75
PR
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
Tyler Rosik
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.90
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
400 Meters
1:07.49
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Logan Rueckl
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.07
May 12
Algoma Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.75
PR
Apr 21
Bay Conference Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Brandon Schuch
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.14
PR
May 29
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
1600 Meters
5:02.80
PR
May 12
Algoma Invite
Jake Shefchik
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Long Jump
15' 1.5
Apr 21
Bay Conference Relays
Tyler Suess
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
200 Meters
23.78
Apr 24
Depere Invitational
400 Meters
53.06
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.21
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Long Jump
19' 9
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Evan Tust
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 21
Bay Conference Relays
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Triple Jump
37' 8
May 12
Algoma Invite
Kyle VanDenBusch
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.25
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.04
May 12
Algoma Invite
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
May 12
Algoma Invite
Triple Jump
38' 9.5
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
Tony VanDurzen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.77
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Jon Voight
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 0
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 11
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Malaki Wessel
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 4.75
PR
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
Evan Zellner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 1
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Dylan Ziemer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.20
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Long Jump
14' 4.5
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Womens
Kalista Arendt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.56
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
800 Meters
2:45.65
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
5:44.31
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3200 Meters
12:43.60
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Olivia Boney
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3.5
PR
May 12
Algoma Invite
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
PR
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
Alicia Cherney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
Hannah Cherney
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.61
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 3.25
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Lexie Dart
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:22.07
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
3200 Meters
15:51.47
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Elizabeth Giddely
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.65
PR
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:33.42
PR
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Liz Giddley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.31
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:39.48
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Nikki Goldsmith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.88
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
37.12
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
61' 3
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Isabella Haen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.84
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
800 Meters
2:33.22
PR
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Triple Jump
26' 10
Apr 21
Bay Conference Relays
Hayley Hilbert
- ?
100 Meters
15.89
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
34.70
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Jacie Legois
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.40
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:18.26
May 29
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
3200 Meters
11:40.70
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Jorden Legreve
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0.5
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
73' 8
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Erin Liebeck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
29.72
PR
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
Maggie Liebeck
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
41' 9
PR
May 29
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
Discus - 1kg
111' 11
PR
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
MaKayla Liebeck
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Shae Maedke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
Apr 21
Bay Conference Relays
Skye Maedke
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
72' 7
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Christine Magnin
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.24
PR
Mar 17
UW Oshkosh
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.03
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.26
Apr 21
Bay Conference Relays
Long Jump
12' 10
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
Autumn Nelsen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.70
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Long Jump
10' 0.75
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Nicole Nonn
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
8' 2.25
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Dominque Peckumn
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.82
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
800 Meters
2:55.70
Mar 17
UW Oshkosh
Briana Salenine
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.83
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
41.31
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Lauren Shefchik
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.05
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
Carissa Van Vonderen
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.26
PR
Mar 17
UW Oshkosh
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Apr 10
Seymour Indoor Invite
200 Meters
31.08
Apr 24
Depere Invitational
Lydia Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
May 12
Algoma Invite
Discus - 1kg
105' 5
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Molly Wortruba
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.52
PR
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.07
PR
Mar 17
UW Oshkosh
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.93
May 29
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.48
May 29
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
Long Jump
14' 7
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Abbie Woulf
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.69
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 12
Algoma Invite
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
May 19
Bay Conference JV Meet
Haley Yagodinski
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.23
PR
Mar 17
UW Oshkosh
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.09
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.99
PR
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
Triple Jump
32' 6
Apr 30
Spartan Invite
Hailey Zingler
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.03
PR
Mar 17
UW Oshkosh
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.82
PR
Mar 17
UW Oshkosh
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.28
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.61
May 16
Bay Conference Championship
Triple Jump
28' 7.5
May 26
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.