Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bryce Allen
- 3rd Grade
200 Meters
30.83
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:11.58
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.86
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Miles Allen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.26
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
37.86
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:23.65
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
800 Meters
3:04.94
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Carlton Anthony
- 5th Grade
1500 Meters
5:13.18
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
11' 7.75
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1505
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
John Bell
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 1.5
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Javelin - 800g
64' 8.25
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Randall Best
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
15.41
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Samir Brice-Greene
- Age 15-16
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
26.28
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Derrick Brown
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
14.97
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
33.20
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Dyami Brown
- ?
100 Meters
10.91
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
21.85
(1.3)
PR
Jul 29
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Wedn..
400 Meters
49.20
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Khafre Brown
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
11.19
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
21.83
(3.5)
Jul 29
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Wedn..
Long Jump
21' 2
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Neko Brown
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
28.33
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Sean Brown
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
14.45
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
31.41
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.68
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Jamiera Chance
- Age 7-8
50 Meter Dash
21.29
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
27.58
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
1:02.69
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Javelin - 300g TJ
6' 0
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Alexander Chapman
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
11.77
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
24.28
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
59.14
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Desmond Coleman
- 3rd Grade
1500 Meters
7:25.26
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 2
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.75
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 3.75
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 800g
65' 2.75
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
High Jump
3' 11.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
9' 7.25
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Devin Coleman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.00
(-1.0)
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
200 Meters
35.90
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:35.78
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 1.75
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 6.25
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
71' 2.25
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
Javelin - 800g
60' 10.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Joshua Cooper
- ?
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.95
PR
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
Justin Cooper
- ?
400 Meters
50.50
PR
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
Ezra Corbett
- ?
200 Meters
53.59
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
2:22.20
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
9' 2
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Manuel Cordrayiii
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
34.35
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Dorian Dailey
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.50
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
17.18
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
39.53
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
300 Meters
1:14.31
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Emmanuel Daniels
- Age 17-18
400 Meters
51.69
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Davion Davis
- ?
200 Meters
36.86
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:30.50
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Joshua Dobson
- ?
100 Meters
16.24
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
35.83
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Emerson Douds
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
23.99
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
53.47
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Junpai Dowdy
- College Redshirt
100 Meters
10.96
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
22.19
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
49.27
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Triple Jump
44' 9
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Tyler Ellington
- ?
100 Meters
11.78
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
24.48
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9.75
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Donell Farmer Jr
- ?
100 Meters
12.42
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
24.87
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Twan Flip
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
24.35
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0.25
(1.1)
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Steve Fossi Noue
- ?
High Jump
6' 2.75
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Triple Jump
44' 6.5
(.0)
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Elijah Gaddy
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.92
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:17.22
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Isaiah Gadson
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
11.64
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
23.89
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Kyle Gadson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.44
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
36.47
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:35.28
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
DeAndre Gilliam
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
25.62
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Tyce Glover
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0.75
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Robyn Gool
- Age 17-18
800 Meters
2:17.02
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Elijah Grant
- 4th Grade
200 Meters
31.80
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:14.42
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.29
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Caleb Hall
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
33.18
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:16.09
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Charles Hampton
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.26
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
33.99
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Tony Harris
- 3rd Grade
400 Meters
1:20.85
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.53
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
1500m Racewalk
14:35.69
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 0
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 6.75
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Discus - 1kg
41' 11
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
99' 2.5
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 800g
87' 1.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Gregory Holloway
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
19.75
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Shot Put - 6lb
10' 3
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Shot Put - 12lb
8' 5.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 800g
30' 4.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Carlton Hunt
- ?
100 Meters
15.78
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
31.81
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Neil Hunt
- ?
100 Meters
17.16
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
35.82
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Jr Rico Jackson
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
16.19
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
37.19
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:36.33
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Avyon Jones
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
14.99
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
30.80
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:22.17
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Shameek Jordan Miller
- ?
Long Jump
21' 4.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Triple Jump
46' 2
(1.1)
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Craig Kearney
- Age 7-8
50 Meter Dash
11.36
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
20.40
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
49.24
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
300 Meters
1:12.32
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
24' 0
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Asa Kirby
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
34.33
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Myles Mackey
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
17.05
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
35.77
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
300 Meters
1:01.83
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Aykeem McIntyre
- ?
100 Meters
11.51
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
23.33
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Lee McKoy
- Age 15-16
100 Meters
11.65
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
23.89
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
52.33
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Benjamin McMillan
- College Redshirt
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.18
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.21
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Brendon McMillan
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.62
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Caleb McMillan
- Age 15-16
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.76
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
III Larry McNeil
- Age 7-8
50 Meter Dash
11.75
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
21.59
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
48.40
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
300 Meters
1:16.57
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Dekellie Miller
- ?
100 Meters
12.87
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
26.21
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.21
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Donald Moore
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
15.15
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
31.51
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.45
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
TyJuan Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
24.29
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Vegas Newport
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
28.84
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:08.01
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
800 Meters
2:47.91
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Kyle Novak
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Wyatt Novak
- ?
1500 Meters
4:46.93
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Joshua Owens
- ?
100 Meters
12.37
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
24.65
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
57.16
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
DaVanta Parker
- ?
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Tacarda Patterson
- ?
200 Meters
32.70
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.06
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Benjamin Patton
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
30.88
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.75
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Caleb Patton
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
31.14
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.60
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
80m Hurdles - 30"
18.32
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Travis Pearson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.82
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
800 Meters
3:02.06
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
1500 Meters
6:10.27
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Micah Peay Johnson
- ?
100 Meters
11.41
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Courtney Penn
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
16.21
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
33.80
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:35.30
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Tyler Perkins
- Age 9-10
400 Meters
1:23.80
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
800 Meters
2:59.03
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
10' 9.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
William Perkins
- Age 17-18
200 Meters
22.42
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Christen Phillips
- College Redshirt
200 Meters
23.85
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
52.76
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Sean Pruitt
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
28.00
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Christopher Reid
- College Redshirt
100 Meters
11.53
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
23.41
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
52.46
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.73
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
William Robinson
- ?
100 Meters
15.66
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.32
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.46
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Daniel Rooks
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
23.44
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Tyrone Ruff
- Age 7-8
50 Meter Dash
11.34
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
19.94
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Ce'Andre Russell
- Age 7-8
50 Meter Dash
10.74
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
20.59
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
44.99
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
300 Meters
1:14.78
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Jordan Samuels
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
31.43
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:16.01
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Kamr Scarborough-Turner
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
15.53
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
33.72
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Qwest Schofield
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
29.79
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:06.42
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
2:41.51
PR
Aug 2
USATF Junior Olympics 10U
James Shaver
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
18.69
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
42.81
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
2:01.61
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Joseph Silvestri
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
17.95
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
15' 4.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Nathan Silvestri
- Age 17-18
1500 Meters
4:20.85
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Gary Simpkins
- ?
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
57.43
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
William Sistruck
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
(-.8)
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
200 Meters
30.35
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.04
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Long Jump
17' 0
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Alphonse Smith
- Age 15-16
100 Meters
11.52
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
23.40
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
55.80
PR
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
Austin Smith
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
16.98
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
37.82
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:39.73
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Jedidiah Smith
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
32.29
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Yaking Smith
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
34.81
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:29.62
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
61' 9.25
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 800g
58' 4
Aug 2
USATF Junior Olympics 8U
Kaleb Spears
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.95
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
38.07
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:29.26
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Michael Steele
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
32' 7
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8.5
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.75
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 1
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Javelin - 800g
86' 9
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Joshua Stewart
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
28.11
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:07.17
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
William Suttles
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
28.13
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11.75
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Caelen Thomas
- Age 15-16
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
24.58
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Emmanuel Thomas
- Age 15-16
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 8.75
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Cameron Tucker
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
15.27
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
32.18
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:12.49
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Dylan Tucker
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
13.23
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
27.64
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:05.14
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Kaeden Tyler
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
22.60
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
41.57
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:43.92
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
RayShawn Tyler
- Age 15-16
100 Meters
12.27
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
56.46
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Azhar Tyson
- 2nd Grade
400 Meters
1:07.29
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.50
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.54
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Noah Walker
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.00
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
55.58
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Zaire Webb
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
29.94
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:20.13
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Christopher Williams
- 5th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 11.5
PR
Aug 2
USATF Junior Olympics 10U
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 800g
46' 10.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Devontae Williams
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
14.01
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
28.35
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1:22.71
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Antonio Woods
- ?
100 Meters
11.46
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Corey Woods
- 2nd Grade
400 Meters
1:05.80
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
800 Meters
2:36.33
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Kofi Young
- College Redshirt
100 Meters
11.36
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
23.34
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Long Jump
19' 7.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 0
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Womens
Kiarra Abram
- 1st Grade
200 Meters
32.45
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Discus - 1kg
51' 6
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Joy Atwell
- ?
100 Meters
16.23
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
37.23
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:25.57
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
7' 10
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Amaka Awuruonye
- ?
200 Meters
25.78
(.7)
PR
Jul 27
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Mond..
800 Meters
2:26.49
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Tues..
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.53
(.0)
PR
Jul 27
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Mond..
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.78
PR
Jul 29
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Wedn..
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
55' 8.5
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 600g
52' 2
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Tues..
High Jump
5' 1.75
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
16' 7.25
(-.3)
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Tues..
Heptathlon -
4003
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Jasmine Bell
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 3.75
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Discus - 1kg
44' 1
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
45' 9.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
X-Staizha Benjamin
- ?
200 Meters
28.19
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1:07.21
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.30
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.26
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
79' 10.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 600g
95' 4.75
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
4' 6
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9.75
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Heptathlon -
2901
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Juliyah Brevard
- ?
200 Meters
32.44
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:29.91
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Diadra Broner
- Age 17-18
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
26.14
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Gabrielle Brown
- 3rd Grade
200 Meters
29.61
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:10.66
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Tatayanna Campbell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
26.78
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Jurnee Coleman
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
13.87
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
28.88
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.97
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6.75
(1.9)
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Nimeesha Coleman
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
13.96
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
30.38
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.16
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
High Jump
4' 5
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
Alden Cooper
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
15.18
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
31.34
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:14.99
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Lamiah Cordray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
26.48
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Samyrah Crayton
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
18.77
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
41.15
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Shot Put - 2kg
12' 9
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
9' 9
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 0
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
21' 7.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Saniyah Crayton
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
20.28
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
43.23
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:58.45
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Maia Cromer
- ?
100 Meters
14.57
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
27.60
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Anayjha Cruzado
- ?
100 Meters
16.22
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
36.42
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:38.85
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
12' 2.5
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Kyla Dailey
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.72
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
35.32
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:37.35
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Alexandria Davis
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
17.45
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.75
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 11.5
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
Kendal Davis
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
12.43
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
22.36
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
55.57
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
300 Meters
2:17.79
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Taleaya Davis
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
29.41
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Alysa Dempsey
- Age 17-18
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
25.75
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Ayaka Dowdy
- ?
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Imani Eason
- ?
200 Meters
29.98
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.21
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
High Jump
3' 5.75
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Trinity Eaton
- Age 9-10
200 Meters
36.18
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:22.15
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Cindy Ejindo
- Age 15-16
200 Meters
30.62
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Aliyah Elfrard
- ?
200 Meters
37.03
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:31.76
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
34' 4.25
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Na'Zyia Evans
- 1st Grade
200 Meters
35.09
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.44
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.61
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
30.07
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Triple Jump
32' 3
(-.5)
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Ashleigh Fields
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
13.45
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
29.25
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:12.54
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Zania Ford
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
28.70
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:05.86
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Zariah Ford
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
30.80
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.26
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.93
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Cierra Forte'
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
15.62
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
32.23
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Soleil Frager
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.54
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
39.07
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:41.75
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Akala Garrett
- 4th Grade
200 Meters
29.86
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.08
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Queen Amina Goines
- ?
100 Meters
13.53
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
27.52
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.99
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Zaria Gool
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
15.85
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
32.91
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Maya Grier
-
100 Meters
12.82
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
26.48
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Za'Riya Haggins
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
18.07
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
39.84
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
300 Meters
1:15.52
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Sequoia Hamilton
- Age 15-16
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.15
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Amya Harris
- ?
100 Meters
14.38
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
29.77
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Jaeda Harris
- 3rd Grade
1500m Racewalk
14:51.98
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 3
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9.25
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 9.75
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
50' 4
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Joy Harris
- 1st Grade
400 Meters
1:06.36
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
800 Meters
2:36.83
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Discus - 1kg
76' 11.5
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
75' 10.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 600g
87' 4
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Khai Harris
- College Redshirt
200 Meters
27.64
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.63
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
800 Meters
2:54.89
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Isha Hawkins
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
27.00
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.89
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Kayla Hensley
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
31.60
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
RaNaiah Hill-Teasley
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Discus - 1kg
58' 2.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Anyia Holloway
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Javelin - 300g TJ
44' 8.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Alexis Hooper
-
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
26.11
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Chazmin Johnson
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.17
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
31.75
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:15.36
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
High Jump
3' 8
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
11' 3
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Triathlon
809
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Lauren Jones
- Age 15-16
400 Meters
1:02.78
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.49
PR
Jul 29
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Wedn..
1500 Meters
5:06.67
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Layla Jones
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.11
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
37.60
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
42' 8.5
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
8' 9.75
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Liyah Jones
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
28.41
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.93
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
15.51
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
29.49
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.75
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Di'Vain Joy
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
26.74
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Chloe Kearney
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
25.88
(1.3)
PR
Jul 29
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Wedn..
400 Meters
59.91
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Jhetaime Lacan
- Age 17-18
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Remmesha Lane
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
30.84
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Sarah Latour
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:57.49
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
3000 Meters
10:44.64
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Jayza Lowry
- 1st Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 0.75
PR
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
Discus - 1kg
92' 11.25
PR
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
49' 11.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 600g
63' 3.75
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Malaysia Mackey
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
15.90
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
33.40
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Mariah Mackey
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.71
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
36.81
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:36.83
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Ebin Matthews
- ?
100 Meters
14.27
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
29.20
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.44
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
800 Meters
2:58.42
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Chenarah McClurkin
- ?
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
26.45
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Millicent McCoy
- ?
200 Meters
26.36
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
58.69
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
MacKenzie McIntyre
- 4th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 0
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 10.5
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
45' 4.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Halvandra McNeill
- ?
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
96' 7
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Journee McQuiller
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
25.10
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Shot Put - 6lb
10' 0
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Jasmine Michael
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.82
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
35.08
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:40.68
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
1500m Racewalk
11:07.89
PR
Jul 27
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Mond..
High Jump
3' 4
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Long Jump
10' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Aaliyah Moore
- ?
100 Meters
19.51
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
46.78
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 5.25
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
11' 10.75
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
29' 4.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Taraji Moore
- ?
50 Meter Dash
10.66
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
19.36
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
42.94
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
300 Meters
1:15.54
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
15' 10
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Adell Nelson
- College Redshirt
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
29.64
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Peyton Onyeberechi
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
33.23
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:18.17
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Taylor Pearson
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
30.93
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.55
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Brittani Perkins
- Age 15-16
400 Meters
1:04.99
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.90
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Maya Pighet
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
26.42
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Long Jump
16' 11
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Imani Prince
- College Redshirt
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
26.20
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Alissa Ruff
- Age 7-8
50 Meter Dash
14.11
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
24.31
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Camiyah Russell
- Age 7-8
50 Meter Dash
10.76
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
20.35
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
45.50
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
300 Meters
1:15.70
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Janiah Sadler
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
15.04
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
31.53
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.10
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Ariyah Sanders
- ?
100 Meters
21.32
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
43.85
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:47.07
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
6' 9
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
22' 10
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Phoenix Saunders
- ?
200 Meters
30.43
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.98
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Discus - 1kg
51' 5
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Zoe Saunders
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.39
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
36.30
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:26.83
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Amyah Schofield
- ?
200 Meters
29.95
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.92
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.13
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Destyni Scholfield
- Age 7-8
200 Meters
52.24
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:54.46
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
19' 0
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Cheyla Scott
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
27.58
(1.4)
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Tues..
400 Meters
1:04.82
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 2.5
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Tues..
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Tues..
Triathlon
1511
PR
Aug 2
USATF Junior Olympics 10U
Loren Scott
- ?
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
28.14
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
64' 11.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Javelin - 600g
73' 0.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
13' 6.5
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Triple Jump
35' 2.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Mikaela Seibert
- ?
Triple Jump
39' 6.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Kylah Sellers
- ?
100 Meters
18.09
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
42.82
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:56.21
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Long Jump
8' 3.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Kyla Sherrill
- ?
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
26.76
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Brennan Short
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.70
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
38.69
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Matilda Silvestri
- Age 15-16
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Mariah Simmons
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.82
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
36.85
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Mariah Singleton
- ?
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
31.85
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:21.02
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Akeelah Smith
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
10.32
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
18.62
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
38.94
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
300 Meters
1:07.74
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:35.35
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Breona Smith
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
32.33
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:28.79
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.91
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Kayla Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
28.66
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.75
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Shalisa Smith
- ?
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Jul 26
Russell Blunt Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Sharice Smith
- ?
200 Meters
31.52
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Mariah-Sydney Steele
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
29.23
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.80
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Tayla Steele
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
14.61
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
30.12
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.68
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Jasmine Stokes
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
31.72
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:15.24
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Blake Strong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Carson Strother
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
13.57
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
25.40
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1:01.45
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
30.27
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Lindsey Stroud
- ?
100 Meters
13.37
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
28.39
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.09
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Kendall Sullivan
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
22.74
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
300 Meters
1:40.98
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Danielle Suttles
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
18.42
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
39.37
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:35.52
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
7' 7
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Dru Swan
- ?
200 Meters
33.34
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.38
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Gabrielle Thomas
- 5th Grade
200 Meters
29.74
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.62
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.23
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Grayson Toal
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.85
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.52
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Coryn Tucker
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
17.32
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
35.99
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
400 Meters
1:24.59
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Sky Bleu Tyson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.98
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
36.27
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.97
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Long Jump
8' 0.5
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Gabrielle Vanterpool
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
27.11
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Alleah Walker
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
30.76
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.07
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Makala Ware
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
13.91
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
29.67
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
Mikala Ware
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
28.20
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Torri Weathers
- College Redshirt
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.49
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.93
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
16' 10.25
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Milah Webb
- Age 7-8
50 Meter Dash
11.42
PR
Apr 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational
100 Meters
23.90
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
300 Meters
1:30.17
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Lindsey Wheeler
- ?
200 Meters
25.83
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Sofia Whitaker
- ?
100 Meters
20.05
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
300 Meters
1:20.77
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Drew Wildman
- ?
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
30.02
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Keyana Wiley
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
15.20
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
30.98
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Deianna Williams
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
14.45
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
30.87
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.73
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Dinasti Williams
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
200 Meters
28.61
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
400 Meters
1:06.82
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Christin Willie
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
30.63
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Discus - 1kg
50' 5
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Daijah Witherspoon
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
17.30
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
37.00
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Long Jump
8' 8.25
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Ciara Wofford
- ?
100 Meters
16.67
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
200 Meters
28.84
PR
May 9
Duane Ross Invitational
Jada Woods
-
200 Meters
26.87
PR
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Long Jump
16' 7
Jun 6
High Point Panthers Challenge
Triple Jump
37' 9.5
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Faith Wynn
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
16.36
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
200 Meters
36.49
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 11
PR
Jun 20
Jim Law Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.