Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kenneth Avena
- ?
100 Meters
13.00
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
200 Meters
26.56
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Fulton Browne
- ?
800 Meters
3:24.21
May 16
Raptors Track Club
1500 Meters
6:33.96
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
5' 9
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Nicholas Chamberlin
- ?
400 Meters
1:26.64c
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
800 Meters
3:17.1h
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
1500 Meters
5:57.07
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
3000 Meters
12:58.0h
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
75' 6
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
Carter Cutting
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:09.50
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
800 Meters
2:38.77
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
5:24.17
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
10' 4
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Jack Cutting
- ?
100 Meters
20.49
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Long Jump
6' 5
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Luke Cutting
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
19.43
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Long Jump
7' 5
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Ethan Elder
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
13.15
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
26.77
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:02.61
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
800 Meters
2:45.4h
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:50.3h
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Kenen Elder
- ?
100 Meters
16.02
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
33.67
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:20.94c
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
76' 1
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Zachary Kwong
- 4th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:19.33
PR
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 5
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
100' 5.75
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
3' 4
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Long Jump
9' 8.5
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Alex Luster
- ?
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
41.74c
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
400 Meters
1:24.24c
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:30.1h
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Javelin - 300g TJ
51' 7
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Bryce Luster
- ?
100 Meters
15.04c
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:16.5h
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
10:39.62
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
15.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 11.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
97' 10.75
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
High Jump
4' 1.25
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
13' 9.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1830
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Carson Maas
- ?
100 Meters
15.24c
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
200 Meters
32.24
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
400 Meters
1:16.29
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 11.5
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
10' 10.5
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Jack Maas
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
200 Meters
27.82
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:02.30
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Jake Mager
- ?
400 Meters
1:12.44
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:39.4h
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Javelin - 800g
88' 2.5
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Alex Olson
- Age 15-16
1500 Meters
4:25.44
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Alexander Olson
- ?
1500 Meters
4:29.83
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
9:35.16
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
2k Steeplechase
6:59.80
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Tucker Olson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
200 Meters
27.81
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
1500 Meters
4:51.02
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
3000 Meters
10:21.04
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
CJ Panaitescu
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Javelin - 800g
115' 1.5
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Justin Panaitescu
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
400 Meters
1:16.64
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:52.96
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Quentin Phillips
- ?
100 Meters
18.70
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
400 Meters
1:46.25
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 4lb
10' 3.25
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Shot Put - 2kg
9' 5.75
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Long Jump
5' 8.5
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Travis Schiele
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
26.36
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
400 Meters
58.22
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
800 Meters
2:23.35
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
95' 5.5
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 600g
94' 1
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Kellen St. John
- Age 11-12
1500 Meters
6:33.00
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
3000 Meters
13:30.6h
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Zack Stetzel
- ?
400 Meters
59.44
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
800 Meters
2:30.03
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Duncan Taft
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
400 Meters
1:10.74c
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
800 Meters
2:39.74
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Long Jump
15' 1
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Lucas Thomsen
- ?
100 Meters
17.84c
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Javelin - 300g TJ
42' 6.75
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
Long Jump
9' 6
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
Hayden Wakefield
- ?
400 Meters
1:03.94c
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
1500 Meters
5:00.89
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Logan Washburn
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.62
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
15' 3
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2
PR
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
Discus - 1kg
37' 8
PR
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
Sam Washburn
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
200 Meters
40.55
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Javelin - 300g TJ
35' 1
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
5' 9.5
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Womens
Drue Browne
- ?
100 Meters
18.94c
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:38.63
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
Helen Browne
- ?
100 Meters
20.74c
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Kate Cutting
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
16.74c
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
800 Meters
3:12.36
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 300g TJ
30' 0
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Long Jump
10' 2.5
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Kinsey Davis
- ?
100 Meters
16.10
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:18.00
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
1500 Meters
6:12.06
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.02
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Long Jump
10' 9.75
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Olivia Davis
- ?
100 Meters
19.64c
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:34.44c
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
800 Meters
3:20.62
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
1500 Meters
6:46.13
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
Shot Put - 2kg
14' 1.25
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Shot Put - 6lb
12' 11
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 11
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
34' 1
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
7' 7
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Ella Jean Jones
- ?
100 Meters
19.38
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:40.71
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Long Jump
8' 1
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Peyton Jones
- ?
100 Meters
16.19
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:21.94c
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
800 Meters
3:23.1h
Apr 18
inner city steppers
1500 Meters
6:36.93
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
13:28.18
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Kelsey Kwong
- ?
50 Meter Dash
9.68
PR
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
100 Meters
19.34c
Apr 18
inner city steppers
400 Meters
1:48.34c
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 6lb
12' 11
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
45' 7
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Long Jump
8' 9
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Grace Mager
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 10
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Discus - 1kg
52' 3.5
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 300g TJ
58' 8
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Anna Mason
- ?
100 Meters
20.34c
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Long Jump
8' 11.5
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Sarah Mason
- ?
100 Meters
18.34c
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
400 Meters
1:47.04c
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Long Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Samantha Molesta
- Age 15-16
Discus - 1kg
58' 6
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 600g
38' 5.25
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Claire Nielson
- ?
100 Meters
19.54c
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:43.62
May 16
Raptors Track Club
800 Meters
4:06.75
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
Long Jump
7' 2
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Olivia Nielson
- ?
100 Meters
16.74c
PR
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
400 Meters
1:31.24c
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:58.19
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Long Jump
9' 5.25
PR
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
Bailee Olson
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.72
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
200 Meters
41.34c
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
800 Meters
3:07.00
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
1500 Meters
6:34.03
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Long Jump
9' 5
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Jaimee Olson
- 3rd Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.67
PR
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
100 Meters
18.94c
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
41.09
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:32.64c
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:17.25
May 16
Raptors Track Club
1500 Meters
6:16.73
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Shot Put - 6lb
12' 9
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 5
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
7' 3
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Caroline Phillips
- ?
100 Meters
17.95
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:38.89
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
7:35.22
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Long Jump
8' 7
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Grace Phillips
- ?
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Hailey Richmond
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.14
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 9
PR
May 2
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Discus - 1kg
50' 10.25
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Kaiya Richmond
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Discus - 1kg
79' 11
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Hammer - 4kg
68' 2.75
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Alyssa Smith
- ?
100 Meters
15.78
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:15.29
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
800 Meters
2:53.88
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
11' 10.5
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Lilly Stephenson
- ?
100 Meters
15.28
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
200 Meters
33.91
PR
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:18.34c
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Discus - 1kg
38' 0
PR
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Grace Stoffregen
- ?
400 Meters
1:42.74c
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
7:49.5h
PR
Jun 20
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
32' 5.25
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
Long Jump
6' 8
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Savannah Taft
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
400 Meters
1:15.41
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
800 Meters
2:56.91
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
May 16
Raptors Track Club
Madisen Wakefield
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Discus - 1kg
71' 3
PR
May 9
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
Hammer - 4kg
60' 1.25
PR
Jul 12
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Cassandra Wedin
- ?
100 Meters
16.06
Jun 6
Oregon Club Invite
200 Meters
36.94c
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:23.54c
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 4
PR
May 31
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
9' 11
PR
Apr 25
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
22' 2
Apr 18
inner city steppers
Long Jump
10' 9
Jun 28
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.