Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1954
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dima Anglin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.7h
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
1500 Meters
5:00.99
PR
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
3000 Meters
11:32.63
PR
May 16
1A-SD3 District Championship
Everardo Berrera
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2.5
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 2
May 9
Arlington Invitational
Javelin - 800g
54' 2
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
Jake Bold
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.42
PR
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
May 16
1A-SD3 District Championship
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 16
1A-SD3 District Championship
Long Jump
16' 8.5
Apr 17
River's Edge
Robert Clark
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
93' 4
PR
Apr 17
River's Edge
Jose Cortez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
200 Meters
24.47
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Long Jump
19' 10.5
May 9
Arlington Invitational
Beau Edwards
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
200 Meters
25.61
PR
Apr 17
River's Edge
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.24c
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.07
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Javelin - 800g
106' 8
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 16
1A-SD3 District Championship
Long Jump
17' 1.25
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Jacob Hoover
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 10
Apr 17
River's Edge
Javelin - 800g
117' 4
PR
May 16
1A-SD3 District Championship
Joe Jaeger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 9
PR
Apr 17
River's Edge
Jared James
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
May 9
Arlington Invitational
Javelin - 800g
140' 8
PR
May 9
Arlington Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
May 9
Arlington Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Rene McCoin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
200 Meters
28.09
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
PR
May 7
Umatilla Finale
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3
PR
May 9
Arlington Invitational
Isaak Wise
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
200 Meters
29.04
PR
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.5
PR
May 16
1A-SD3 District Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 4
PR
May 9
Arlington Invitational
Javelin - 800g
134' 6
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
Womens
Sydney Bettencourt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
Javelin - 600g
91' 2
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Triple Jump
22' 5.25
PR
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
Alyssa Carnine
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.91
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5.75
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
Deana Harris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.22
PR
May 7
Umatilla Finale
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 9
Arlington Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11.5
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 4
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
Justine Homer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0.5
Apr 17
River's Edge
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
May 9
Arlington Invitational
Javelin - 600g
106' 7
May 7
Umatilla Finale
Matney Jamieson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.90
Apr 17
River's Edge
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94c
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.74
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 6
May 7
Umatilla Finale
Discus - 1kg
104' 1
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
Javelin - 600g
87' 4
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
Piper Jamieson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.51
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Emma Logan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.38
PR
May 22
OSAA 1A State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.65
May 9
Arlington Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.02
May 22
OSAA 1A State Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 9
Arlington Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 25
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
Christine Segura
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
400 Meters
1:27.06
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
May 9
Arlington Invitational
Ashley Terland
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:31.45
PR
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
1500 Meters
6:37.10
PR
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
Taylor Walters
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
May 16
1A-SD3 District Championship
Discus - 1kg
59' 3
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
Javelin - 600g
67' 7
PR
May 16
1A-SD3 District Championship
Amy Weddle
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.71
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
1500 Meters
6:46.49
May 16
1A-SD3 District Championship
3000 Meters
15:38.03
May 16
1A-SD3 District Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.