Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matt Capshaw
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.57
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
800 Meters
2:08.30
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
1600 Meters
4:50.86
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Aaron Cole
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.05
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
3200 Meters
10:14.10
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Ethan Cole
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.09
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Tim DeSimone
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.56
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
400 Meters
1:04.64c
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Jack Ehlenberger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.69
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
1600 Meters
4:28.41
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
3200 Meters
9:52.23
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Max Feuerlein
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.6h
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
3200 Meters
10:49.74
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Max Fueulein
- ?
1600 Meters
5:06.99
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Davis Greene
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.78
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
1600 Meters
4:39.71
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
3200 Meters
10:00.00
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Alec Martin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.15
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.4h
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Carter Megahan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.87
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Dylan Moore
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.49
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
800 Meters
2:11.9h
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Chris Morales
- ?
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Ross Myers
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1.75
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Spencer Nermergut
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.54c
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Tyler Phillips
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.8h
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
3200 Meters
10:49.96
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Chris Rabasa
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:55.84
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Drew Rakes
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Caleb Rider
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Cooper Saunders
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 0.5
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Corey Sims
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
200 Meters
25.75
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
400 Meters
58.31
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.99
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Jackson Smith
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
T j Spencer
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.85
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.96
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Tj Spencer
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.33
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Jason Stimson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.23
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Trevor Stutzman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.88
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
1600 Meters
4:25.31
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
3200 Meters
9:34.85
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Blake Tolman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Sam Warren
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 6
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Gannon Willcutts
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.48
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
1600 Meters
4:10.75
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
3200 Meters
9:31.51
Jun 6
VHSL 3A Outdoor State Championship
2 Miles
9:09.96
PR
May 8
Southern Track Classic
Womens
Deborah Ayres-Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
200 Meters
27.32
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Arianna Ballas
- ?
100 Meters
17.54c
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Katrina Barredo
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Zoe Berr
- ?
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.64c
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Taylor Catlett
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:28.94
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Zoe Clay
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.28
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:36.41
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Abigail Cole
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Taylor Dollins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Ella Flanders
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0.5
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1.75
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Emily Flanders
- ?
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2.25
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 3.5
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Lydia Garner
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Emily Gress
- ?
800 Meters
2:53.8h
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Erica Grupp
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:56.73
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Val Hajek
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.62
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Anna Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
200 Meters
28.55
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Alexis Henry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Nichole Heon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
200 Meters
29.16
(.1)
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Jenna Hill
- ?
400 Meters
1:13.04c
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Morgan James
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
200 Meters
29.15
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Avery Jordan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.30
PR
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.93
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Nayiri Krzystofowicz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:21.04
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Annie Lorenzoni
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.00
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Chance Masloff
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.43
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
1600 Meters
5:07.96
PR
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Madison Masloff
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 2
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Jess Meeks
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Jun 6
VHSL 3A Outdoor State Championship
Jessica Meeks
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Sarah Modlin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.51
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
3200 Meters
13:59.14
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Caroline Outlaw
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.76
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Avery Patterson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.2h
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Grace Rainey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.18
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Sarah Rainey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.06
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Lauren Sawyer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 6.5
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Mary Campbell Spencer
- ?
200 Meters
31.45
PR
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.54c
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Annie Taylor
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.16
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
800 Meters
2:17.66
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
1600 Meters
5:05.99
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
1 Mile
5:09.87
PR
May 8
Southern Track Classic
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Sarah Titus
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.85
PR
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.81
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Kat Todorovic
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.9h
PR
May 5
Harrisonburg JV Invitational
Sarah Tolman
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 18
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Christina Webb
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.01
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Nina Willms
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.04
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Savannah Wilson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.26
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Long Jump
13' 3.25
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Averi Witt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.96
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
1600 Meters
5:20.80
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Abby Zimmerman
- ?
Long Jump
13' 9.75
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Triple Jump
31' 2
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.