Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bobby Browning
- ?
400 Meters
55.3h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Joshua Browning
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.88
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Osea Cadena
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.3h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
200 Meters
23.2h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Gabriel Castillo
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.86
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.58
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Asunte Collins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.77
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.90
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Dezavion Crane
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Devin Dash
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Evan Davis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.71
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Kahron Hall
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.93
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Isaiah Houston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
200 Meters
26.24
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Long Jump
18' 10.75
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Tracy Linton
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 0
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Deaodrick London
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.9h
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
800 Meters
2:34.3h
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Roderick Loyd
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Deaodrick Mack
- ?
Long Jump
16' 6.75
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Jonathan Monroe
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 5
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Shtodrick Monroe
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 8
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Elijah Muhammad
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 9
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Franky Olivarez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.19
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
1600 Meters
5:04.72
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
3200 Meters
11:26.1h
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Jacob Picazo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
200 Meters
26.40
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Luis Picazo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.88
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
3200 Meters
12:23.80
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Jasdeep Rana
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.48
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Xavier Robertson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.1h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
200 Meters
23.04
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Long Jump
18' 2.5
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
DeAudrick Robinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
200 Meters
25.83
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Long Jump
16' 4.25
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Andres Sustaita
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 3
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Jovan Toliver
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Dalen Turner
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 5
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Jibrael Washington
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.05
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Long Jump
20' 1
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Cedrick Willis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Kenneth Woods
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.72
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
800 Meters
2:14.6h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Cydavion Wright
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.0h
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Long Jump
23' 2
PR
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships
Triple Jump
45' 7.5
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Womens
Jazmyne Betters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.6h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
200 Meters
28.08
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Ahmauri Craig
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.90
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.0h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Long Jump
15' 11.25
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Triple Jump
30' 5.25
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Shaniqua Daniels
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.84
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Ikecia Davis
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 0
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Jacqueline Fields
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
200 Meters
31.8h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Linda Gonzales
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.70
Feb 14
Rockwall Jacket Classic
3200 Meters
13:07.81
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Raideja Green
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.17
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7.75
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Discus - 1kg
73' 4
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Jaquesha Greene
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
400 Meters
1:26.33
Feb 14
Rockwall Jacket Classic
800 Meters
3:02.8h
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Blesset Haliburton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Discus - 1kg
52' 2
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Kortlyn Henderson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5.5
Feb 14
Rockwall Jacket Classic
Triple Jump
30' 9
PR
Feb 14
Rockwall Jacket Classic
Jynesha Jackson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.31
PR
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 2
UIL 5A Region 3
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships
Laneisha Latimer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
400 Meters
1:06.74
Apr 2
Midway Relays
800 Meters
2:42.90
PR
Feb 14
Rockwall Jacket Classic
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Feb 14
Rockwall Jacket Classic
Jovana Lewis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.9h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Amaya Littlejohn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.97
PR
Feb 14
Rockwall Jacket Classic
400 Meters
1:10.10
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Discus - 1kg
63' 8
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Jasmine Lizama
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.95
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
3200 Meters
14:26.67
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Maria Luna
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.96
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Ana Macias
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.6h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
3200 Meters
15:38.1h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Nikeria Milton
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.9h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Andrea Penny
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships
Jerrica Robinson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.87
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3200 Meters
13:21.00
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Marlen Rodas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.90
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Jazmyne Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.75
PR
Feb 14
Rockwall Jacket Classic
Kiara Scott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
200 Meters
27.2h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Ayana Sisneros
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.81
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
400 Meters
1:16.16
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Dzyair Stanley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
PR
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
200 Meters
28.20
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Long Jump
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Cartisha Sylvester
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.80
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Tajuanequia Warren
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6.75
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
Mar 19
Robinson Rocket Relays
Kymoria Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
200 Meters
28.30
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 17 Championships
Aldreekeonna Wright
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.44
PR
Feb 14
Rockwall Jacket Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.