Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gaige Ainslie
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.49
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
800 Meters
2:39.86
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Javelin - 300g TJ
55' 8
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
High Jump
5' 4
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Charles Buckley
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
19.77
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
400 Meters
1:32.10
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
800 Meters
3:43.46
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Knox Carrato
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.08
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
400 Meters
1:25.94
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Javelin - 300g TJ
33' 7
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Henry Davis
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
21.12
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
400 Meters
1:38.15
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
800 Meters
3:47.75
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
1500 Meters
7:06.11
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Long Jump
9' 2.5
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Logan Fisher
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
800 Meters
2:48.98
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Javelin - 300g TJ
74' 8
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Long Jump
10' 9.75
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Matthew Groshong
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.57
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Javelin - 300g TJ
58' 11
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Max Jesme
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.64c
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
400 Meters
1:27.84
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Long Jump
8' 2.5
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Luke Laber
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.08
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
800 Meters
2:49.91
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Javelin - 300g TJ
51' 9
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Long Jump
10' 3.75
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Nicholas Lennox
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
200 Meters
27.95
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
400 Meters
1:02.63
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Mitchell Mason
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
200 Meters
30.76
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
1500 Meters
6:01.56
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Javelin - 300g TJ
56' 0
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Riley Mason
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
400 Meters
1:19.65
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
800 Meters
2:45.20
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Long Jump
10' 7.5
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Cooper Olsen
- 5th Grade
400 Meters
1:31.42
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
800 Meters
3:22.75
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Long Jump
9' 5.75
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Wesley Richards
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.63
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
200 Meters
35.74
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Long Jump
10' 3.25
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Charles Robertson
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.20
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
800 Meters
2:35.80
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
1500 Meters
5:09.63
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
3000 Meters
12:00.61
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Javelin - 300g TJ
51' 1
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Liam Shores
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
35.94c
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
400 Meters
1:13.94
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
800 Meters
3:02.82
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Javelin - 300g TJ
91' 7
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Zach Stupfel
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.17
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
200 Meters
39.20
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
400 Meters
1:24.55
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
800 Meters
3:06.78
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Javelin - 300g TJ
41' 11
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Long Jump
11' 7.5
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Cameron Truong
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
200 Meters
33.67
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
800 Meters
3:00.30
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Javelin - 300g TJ
59' 9
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Jacob Wong
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Long Jump
11' 5.25
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Womens
Emily Chandler
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.81
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
200 Meters
34.77
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
400 Meters
1:21.62
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
800 Meters
2:57.32
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Long Jump
9' 1
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Claire Churchill
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
33.64
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
400 Meters
1:18.59
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
800 Meters
3:10.88
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
1500 Meters
6:36.00
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Paige Cooper
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
36' 11.5
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Emma Daniels
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.34
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
200 Meters
36.19
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Long Jump
9' 11
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Marissa Daniels
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
200 Meters
32.01
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
800 Meters
3:11.36
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
High Jump
3' 4
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Claire DeBarro
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
6:22.75
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Paige Doleski
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
19.62
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
800 Meters
3:36.51
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
1500 Meters
7:12.17
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
21' 11
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Long Jump
7' 4.25
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Anna Ferrarini
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.31
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
400 Meters
1:18.25
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
1500 Meters
6:18.53
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
3000 Meters
14:32.00
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 11
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Penelope Garza
- 3rd Grade
200 Meters
41.92
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
400 Meters
1:32.74
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Javelin - 300g TJ
34' 4
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Long Jump
7' 8.25
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Audrey Gingras
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
200 Meters
32.71
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
400 Meters
1:11.20
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 3.75
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Abby Grebisz
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.65
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
800 Meters
2:46.10
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
1500 Meters
5:41.61
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Elana Gringas
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
200 Meters
38.04
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
800 Meters
3:11.57
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
1500 Meters
6:11.35
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Long Jump
10' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Hayley Harrison
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.92
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
800 Meters
2:41.25
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Jamie Hartnell
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
200 Meters
29.88
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Javelin - 300g TJ
73' 8
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Long Jump
8' 10.75
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Logan Hartnell
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
200 Meters
34.73
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
400 Meters
1:18.67
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Audrey Hibler
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
18.27
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
400 Meters
1:31.12
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
800 Meters
3:39.64
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Lucy Holland
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
200 Meters
29.30
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
400 Meters
1:09.03
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
800 Meters
3:06.26
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Elise Joseph
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.75
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
1500 Meters
6:02.57
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Savanah Kriesien
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.32
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
200 Meters
39.49
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
800 Meters
3:21.73
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Shot Put - 6lb
10' 2
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Javelin - 300g TJ
33' 6
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Long Jump
8' 10
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Emrie Langfeldt
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Alisha Lowe
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
200 Meters
27.44
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
400 Meters
1:11.44
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Ciomara Marrero
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
200 Meters
36.91
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
400 Meters
1:30.33
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Long Jump
9' 8
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Lucy Mason
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.06
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
200 Meters
37.92
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Long Jump
10' 6.5
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Maggie Maykowskyj Nordean
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
18.30
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
200 Meters
40.16
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
400 Meters
1:34.04
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Long Jump
9' 6
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Lilli Moore
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.29
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
High Jump
4' 5
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Alexandra Muhr
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
200 Meters
32.82
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Sarah Nwerem
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Long Jump
10' 7.5
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Lily O'Boyle
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.96
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
200 Meters
39.97
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
800 Meters
3:44.23
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
11' 6.75
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Javelin - 300g TJ
23' 5
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Abbey Olson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
200 Meters
30.80
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
400 Meters
1:12.13
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
High Jump
3' 7
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Anna Patterson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
200 Meters
30.39
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
400 Meters
1:06.65
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
800 Meters
2:40.07
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
1500 Meters
5:28.64
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Isabel Petruzelli
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.34c
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Eva Pincetich
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
21.06
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
800 Meters
3:53.42
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
1500 Meters
7:52.60
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Javelin - 300g TJ
23' 1
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Long Jump
8' 2
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Abby Place
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.76
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
800 Meters
2:41.95
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Mallory Romero
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
200 Meters
31.04
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Hannah Roy
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.80
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
800 Meters
3:12.36
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
1500 Meters
6:40.45
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Julia Sanger
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.27
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
1500 Meters
6:11.86
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
3000 Meters
13:27.53
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Abigail Schline
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
400 Meters
1:13.27
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Siena Schreiner
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.94c
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
200 Meters
41.41
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
400 Meters
1:33.70
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Long Jump
8' 7.75
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Charlotta Schreuder
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.83
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
800 Meters
3:15.76
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
1500 Meters
6:18.90
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
3000 Meters
13:31.49
PR
May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Day #2
Dalton Sickon
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.75
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
200 Meters
37.00
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
800 Meters
3:19.94
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
1500 Meters
6:43.37
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Long Jump
11' 9
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Ella Skrypzak
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
17.89
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
200 Meters
38.13
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Long Jump
8' 3
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Kendyl Smith
- 3rd Grade
200 Meters
36.86
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Long Jump
9' 7
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Abby Wieland
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
19.52
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
400 Meters
1:37.79
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
800 Meters
3:39.19
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Javelin - 300g TJ
17' 8
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Laura Woodhouse
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.02
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Long Jump
12' 7
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
Amelia Woods
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
19.47
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
200 Meters
39.65
PR
Apr 25
Hare Field CYO Week #3
400 Meters
1:30.93
PR
Apr 11
Hare Field CYO Week #1
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Stella Wright
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.73
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
200 Meters
41.19
PR
May 2
Hare Field CYO Week #4
Javelin - 300g TJ
26' 5
PR
May 9
CYO Roadrunner Championships
Sofia Yazzolino
- 8th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 18
La Salle CYO Week #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.