Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Wolf Aaron
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.24c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.64c
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Dennis Bardwell
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 9.5
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Jonathan Bardwell
- ?
400 Meters
52.64c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Justin Bryan
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Nick Click
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.5h
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
3200 Meters
11:29.5h
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Ryan Collette
- ?
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Anthony Donohue
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
John Douglas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.64c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
John Easter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.8h
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Brandon Fletcher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
200 Meters
27.24c
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Antione Frazier
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8.25
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 6
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Brandon Frazier
- ?
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Austin Fry
- ?
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Chris Galindo
- ?
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Triple Jump
35' 4
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Aiden Garza
- ?
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Donivan Gray
- ?
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Long Jump
17' 1.5
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Austin Greer
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 4
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Robert Hayden
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.34c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Jacob Hillman
- ?
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
David Holley
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.25
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Easter John
- ?
800 Meters
2:11.0h
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Kaleb Johnson
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Donald Kelly
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.1h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
3200 Meters
11:19.8h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Trey Lundy
- ?
200 Meters
24.94c
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Garrett Marshall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.2h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Zachary Melton
- ?
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Ryan Morris
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 2
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Cochese Nava
- ?
Long Jump
16' 0.75
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Triple Jump
37' 2.75
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Cody Padgett
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 2
UIL 4A Region 3
Aiden Powell
- ?
800 Meters
2:18.3h
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
1600 Meters
5:25.5h
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Bryan Quezeda
- ?
3200 Meters
14:40.2h
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Richard Soto
- ?
200 Meters
23.14c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Rannon Terry
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.09
PR
Mar 6
Tarkington Nelson Relays
1600 Meters
4:54.4h
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
3200 Meters
10:52.51
May 2
UIL 4A Region 3
Dylan Walton
- ?
400 Meters
56.64c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Elijah Watson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.44c
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.74c
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Triple Jump
33' 3
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Caden Whigham
- ?
400 Meters
1:01.44c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Dustin Worley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.4h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
3200 Meters
12:23.2h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Noah Young
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.25
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 23 Championships
Womens
Gabbi Botello
- ?
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Emily Chauncey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Michelle Donohue
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.06
PR
Mar 21
TSU Relays - HS Division
3200 Meters
12:24.03
Mar 6
Tarkington Nelson Relays
Kara Gobart
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Rebecca Gonzales
- ?
Discus - 1kg
77' 5
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Taylor Harrison
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.84c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Long Jump
14' 3
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Aryn James
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.15
Mar 6
Tarkington Nelson Relays
Hannah Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.04c
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
800 Meters
2:30.51
Mar 21
TSU Relays - HS Division
1600 Meters
6:01.35
Mar 21
TSU Relays - HS Division
Kaytlyn Kuta
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.3h
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
3200 Meters
11:37.80
May 2
UIL 4A Region 3
Aliece Milton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.74c
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Amy Nason
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
110' 5
PR
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 23/24 Championships
Rachel Perry
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Discus - 1kg
70' 11
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Jessica Reese
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.24
PR
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 23/24 Championships
3200 Meters
12:20.31
PR
Mar 6
Tarkington Nelson Relays
Lark Rhodes
- ?
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Triple Jump
29' 4.5
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Gloria Richmond
- ?
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Ashley Sypert
- ?
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Mya Van Meter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.06
PR
Mar 6
Tarkington Nelson Relays
800 Meters
2:43.59
Mar 6
Tarkington Nelson Relays
Laramie Wilkins
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.24
(3.5)
May 16
TX UIL 4A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.57
PR
May 2
UIL 4A Region 3
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Triple Jump
31' 11.5
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Rylan Willkens
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.74c
Apr 2
Caney Creek Panther Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.