Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
M Aguirre
- ?
800 Meters
2:30.32
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Neil Barton
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64c
PR
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.68
PR
May 2
UIL 3A Region 4
R Brown
- ?
100 Meters
12.23
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
400 Meters
56.67
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Tyler Clay
- ?
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Mar 26
Flatonia Bulldog Relays
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Mar 26
Flatonia Bulldog Relays
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Silva Daniel
- ?
800 Meters
2:38.48
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
1600 Meters
5:58.92
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Marqus Grifaldo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.07
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Abe Johnson
- ?
200 Meters
23.54c
PR
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
D Kallus
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 6
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Brad Kucera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
10.83
(2.0)
PR
May 16
TX UIL 3A State Championships
200 Meters
22.84c
PR
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
400 Meters
51.64c
PR
Mar 26
Flatonia Bulldog Relays
Long Jump
17' 1
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
UnknownB Martinez
- ?
200 Meters
24.14c
PR
Mar 26
Flatonia Bulldog Relays
Andrew Mathis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.91
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Cameron Moore
- ?
800 Meters
2:11.56
PR
Mar 21
Cuero Jack Adcock Gobbler Relays
1600 Meters
4:50.0h
PR
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
3200 Meters
10:21.42
PR
May 2
UIL 3A Region 4
Landon O'Connor
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.68
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Tristen Pruitt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
200 Meters
25.38
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Triple Jump
33' 4
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
J Rainey
- ?
400 Meters
1:06.50
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Isaac Shelton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 2
UIL 3A Region 4
Jason Stafford
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Long Jump
18' 9
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Triple Jump
36' 2
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Sergio Vega
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 0
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
UnknownB Williams
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 5
PR
Mar 26
Flatonia Bulldog Relays
Womens
Marquisa Callis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Crystal Coulter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.44c
PR
Mar 26
Flatonia Bulldog Relays
High Jump
5' 7
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
Long Jump
15' 11
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
Jaylene Cox
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.34
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
1600 Meters
6:34.53
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Fatima Cruces
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.13
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
3200 Meters
14:33.62
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
J Foley
- ?
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Jessica Granados
- ?
1600 Meters
6:55.87
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
3200 Meters
15:58.59
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
T Hart
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Kaylynn Kaylynn
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 16
TX UIL 3A State Championships
Reagan Luedecke
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.94c
PR
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.45
PR
Mar 21
Cuero Jack Adcock Gobbler Relays
M Martinez
- ?
200 Meters
30.99
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Lexi Miller
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Regan Morrow
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44c
PR
Mar 26
Flatonia Bulldog Relays
800 Meters
2:39.30
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Rylee Morrow
- ?
400 Meters
1:04.82
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Ashley Myers
- ?
100 Meters
12.91
PR
May 2
UIL 3A Region 4
200 Meters
26.53
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Kimberly Ortolon
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 2
UIL 3A Region 4
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
Sierra Pruitt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
(5.6)
PR
May 16
TX UIL 3A State Championships
200 Meters
24.67
(3.4)
PR
May 16
TX UIL 3A State Championships
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 26
Flatonia Bulldog Relays
E Reyes
- ?
3200 Meters
15:43.75
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
J Seymore
- ?
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
Shermeka Thompson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 11
May 2
UIL 3A Region 4
Discus - 1kg
109' 9
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
Sarah Weinmann
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.19
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.54c
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
Long Jump
15' 11
Mar 26
Flatonia Bulldog Relays
Triple Jump
34' 2.75
PR
Apr 22
UIL 3A Area 27/28 Championships
Tishinna Wilkins
- ?
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Apr 2
Needville Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays
200 Meters
27.53
PR
Mar 21
Cuero Jack Adcock Gobbler Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.