Anisa Allaet -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.58PR | May 14 | GSL Districts- Day 1 |
1500 Meters | 4:49.50PR | May 2 | 39th Annual Lake Washington Girls Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:14.96 | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
|
Mallory Anzivino -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:59.03 | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
|
Anne Arbanas -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:56.07 | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
1600 Meters | 6:17.56 | Apr 16 | GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris |
3200 Meters | 12:00.00PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
High Jump | 4' 2 | Apr 24 | GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV |
|
Emma Arbanas -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Apr 24 | GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV |
|
Siniva Areta -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 38' 1.25PR | May 14 | GSL Districts- Day 1 |
Discus - 1kg | 132' 2PR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
Javelin - 600g | 116' 2PR | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
Hammer - 4kg | 143' 7PR | May 24 | District/Regional Hammer Championships |
|
Hailey Armstrong -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Apr 16 | GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris |
|
Camryn Badner -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.29 | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
|
Jenna Bakly -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 9 | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
Discus - 1kg | 83' 1 | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
Triple Jump | 26' 8PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
Hammer - 4kg | 94' 8PR | Apr 25 | 52nd Annual Mooberry Relays |
|
Brenna Bellamy -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:41.68PR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
|
Bria Bowton -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.05 | May 14 | GSL Districts- Day 1 |
Javelin - 600g | 59' 11PR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
|
Annika Briggs -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 0 | May 14 | GSL Districts- Day 1 |
Long Jump | 14' 4.75PR | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
Triple Jump | 30' 4 | Apr 23 | GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV |
|
Renee Caldwell -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.33PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
|
Kaitlyn Caniglia -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.85PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
800 Meters | 2:44.08 | Apr 16 | GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris |
1600 Meters | 5:38.17 | May 15 | GSL Districts- Day 2 |
|
Lexi Caniglia -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.53 | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
400 Meters | 1:00.12 | May 23 | GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2 |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.7hPR | Apr 1 | GSL #1 Mt. Spo vs. Ferris, Shadle vs. U-High @ Sha.. |
800 Meters | 2:24.31PR | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
|
Sydney Chase -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:18.7hPR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
800 Meters | 2:58.15 | Apr 24 | GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV |
1600 Meters | 6:29.04 | Apr 24 | GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV |
|
Macie Cheney -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:33.0hPR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
800 Meters | 3:24.67PR | Apr 24 | GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV |
1600 Meters | 7:33.21PR | May 8 | Mead Twilight |
|
Amelia Cicarelli -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.13 | Apr 16 | GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris |
200 Meters | 28.72PR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:08.0hPR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
800 Meters | 3:36.9hPR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 8:48.2hPR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
|
Sydney Clements -
10th Grade |
Triple Jump | 20' 9PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
|
Clara Coyote -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 2.5PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
Discus - 1kg | 64' 7PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
|
Mckenna Cutler -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.13PR | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
200 Meters | 26.98PR | Apr 4 | Little Red Invite |
400 Meters | 59.25 | May 15 | GSL Districts- Day 2 |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.9hPR | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 7PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
|
Kendra Divilbiss -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.62PR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
200 Meters | 29.81PR | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
Shot Put - 4kg | 28' 4.5 | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
|
Kaydee Fisher -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:14.13PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.1hPR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
800 Meters | 2:27.22PR | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:46.69PR | Apr 23 | GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV |
|
Chrissy Fitzgerald -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 105' 0 | May 15 | GSL Districts- Day 2 |
Javelin - 600g | 122' 9 | Apr 16 | GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris |
|
Kylee Flower -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.98PR | Apr 23 | GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV |
200 Meters | 26.87PR | Apr 23 | GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV |
400 Meters | 1:01.39PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.9hPR | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
|
Megan Floyd -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.32 | May 14 | GSL Districts- Day 1 |
200 Meters | 27.59 | May 7 | GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead |
400 Meters | 1:07.03 | Apr 16 | GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:09.0hPR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
|
Tanya Goryachy -
? |
100 Meters | 16.45PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
Long Jump | 11' 6PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
|
Berkeley Guenzel -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.83PR | Apr 24 | GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:10.0h | Apr 16 | GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris |
800 Meters | 2:34.90 | May 7 | GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead |
1600 Meters | 6:02.59 | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
Long Jump | 11' 5PR | Apr 24 | GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV |
|
Nichole Gustofson -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 12' 0.25PR | May 8 | Mead Twilight |
Triple Jump | 25' 11.25PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
|
Taylor Halvorsen -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 12' 1PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
Triple Jump | 24' 11PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
|
Jessica Harpel -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.92PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:14.5hPR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.66PR | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 55.85PR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | May 7 | GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead |
|
Megan Hatten -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.60PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:13.3hPR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.34cPR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 58.74PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
|
Aleah Hemry -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 3PR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
Long Jump | 13' 0.5PR | May 8 | Mead Twilight |
Triple Jump | 25' 0.25PR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
|
Madi Jaremko -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.42 | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
200 Meters | 31.84c | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
|
Isobelle Jones -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
Long Jump | 15' 7 | May 14 | GSL Districts- Day 1 |
Triple Jump | 34' 11.75 | May 15 | GSL Districts- Day 2 |
|
Krystal Jones -
12th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.87 | May 14 | GSL Districts- Day 1 |
|
Llana Kish -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 3.5PR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
Discus - 1kg | 79' 6 | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
Javelin - 600g | 43' 0PR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
Triple Jump | 21' 9PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
|
Brooklyn Kittrell -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 58' 1 | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
Javelin - 600g | 104' 1 | Apr 23 | GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV |
|
Elvanie Laguerre -
? |
100 Meters | 14.04cPR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
200 Meters | 29.44cPR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
Long Jump | 14' 6PR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
|
Elizabeth Lual -
? |
100 Meters | 17.33PR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
|
Emily Maclean -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.80 | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 57.64 | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
|
Olivia Mast -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | May 7 | GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead |
|
Maegan McCurdy -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.50PR | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
200 Meters | 26.06PR | May 7 | GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead |
400 Meters | 1:07.06PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.8hPR | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 1.25PR | May 14 | GSL Districts- Day 1 |
|
Sarah McMillan -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:46.56PR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
1600 Meters | 5:55.41 | Apr 16 | GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris |
3200 Meters | 12:52.98PR | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
|
Lauren Miller -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94 | Apr 23 | GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:05.3hPR | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.11PR | May 7 | GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 49.46PR | May 7 | GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead |
Shot Put - 4kg | 19' 8PR | May 8 | Mead Twilight |
Long Jump | 13' 1PR | May 8 | Mead Twilight |
|
Safa Mohammed -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.05PR | Apr 24 | GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV |
Long Jump | 11' 7.5PR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
|
Alexis Murphy -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.51 | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
Long Jump | 13' 0 | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
|
Emerald Nisbet -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:17.6hPR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.40PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 57.56 | Apr 24 | GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV |
|
Maegan O'Neill -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 14' 8.5 | Apr 23 | GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV |
Triple Jump | 32' 0 | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
|
Morgan Palmer -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.56 | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
200 Meters | 30.37 | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
|
Katelynn Payton -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:59.1hPR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 8:50.0hPR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
|
Shaelyn Pearson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.30 | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
200 Meters | 29.06PR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
400 Meters | 1:03.89 | May 14 | GSL Districts- Day 1 |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:05.5h | Apr 1 | GSL #1 Mt. Spo vs. Ferris, Shadle vs. U-High @ Sha.. |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | May 23 | GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2 |
|
Madison Pike -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.58 | May 8 | Mead Twilight |
Long Jump | 13' 10 | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
Triple Jump | 28' 9 | May 8 | Mead Twilight |
|
Lauren Potyk -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:13.0hPR | Apr 16 | GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris |
800 Meters | 2:43.15PR | Apr 23 | GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV |
1600 Meters | 6:01.67 | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
|
Jazmin Ramierz -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 5.5 | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
Discus - 1kg | 61' 6 | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
Triple Jump | 23' 2.5PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
|
Nonnee Reeser -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 12' 5PR | Apr 24 | GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV |
Triple Jump | 27' 3.75PR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
|
Sharaya Roberts -
12th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:06.07PR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
Shot Put - 4kg | 32' 4PR | Apr 16 | GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris |
Discus - 1kg | 119' 10PR | May 2 | 39th Annual Lake Washington Girls Invite |
|
Sydney Schmidt -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 25 | 52nd Annual Mooberry Relays |
|
Jadyn Schultz -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.49PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
200 Meters | 32.22PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
|
Corin Scott -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.00 | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
Long Jump | 13' 4.75PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
Triple Jump | 31' 2.5PR | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
|
Ally Sestero -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.77PR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
1600 Meters | 5:45.59PR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
3200 Meters | 12:33.15 | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
|
Hayley Sharkey -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.88PR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
Shot Put - 4kg | 32' 3.5PR | May 22 | GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1 |
Discus - 1kg | 110' 2PR | May 23 | GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2 |
Long Jump | 8' 9PR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
|
Kayla Sharp -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
Long Jump | 12' 10PR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
Triple Jump | 30' 7PR | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
|
Becky Solheim -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.08PR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:12.4hPR | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
800 Meters | 2:53.8hPR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:25.4hPR | Mar 21 | Howard Dolphin WV Invitational |
|
Maison Stults -
12th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.66 | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
|
Leah Teuscher -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:39.31PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 1.5 | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
Discus - 1kg | 56' 2.75 | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
|
Abi VonBrethorst -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:12.0hPR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.35 | May 8 | Mead Twilight |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 53.06 | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
Long Jump | 14' 5PR | May 8 | Mead Twilight |
|
Madi VonBrethorst -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 2 | May 22 | GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1 |
Long Jump | 14' 6.5 | Apr 2 | GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle |
Triple Jump | 33' 8.75 | May 15 | GSL Districts- Day 2 |
|
Mackenzie Ward -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.23 | May 16 | GSL JV Districts |
200 Meters | 31.17 | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
Pole Vault | 7' 3PR | May 8 | Mead Twilight |
|
Evan Watkins -
9th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 22.13PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
Shot Put - 4kg | 29' 9 | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
Javelin - 600g | 70' 8PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
Triple Jump | 23' 8PR | Mar 18 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) |
|
Cyisa Weidman -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 67' 0 | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
Javelin - 600g | 91' 0 | Apr 30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC |
|
Emma Works -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:15.58PR | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:12.0hPR | Apr 17 | GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.79 | Mar 26 | JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris |
|