Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ali Ahmad
- ?
400 Meters
58.59
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Ryan Anderson
- ?
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
200 Meters
24.39
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Matthew Basham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9.75
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Max Benson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.03
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
1600 Meters
4:40.51
Mar 28
Early Bird Endurance Invitational
1 Mile
4:39.50
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Luke Bolton
- ?
100 Meters
12.84
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
400 Meters
55.54
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
1500 Meters
5:05.99
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.61
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.25
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 0
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 1
Charlie Harper Relays
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
Long Jump
17' 7.75
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Triple Jump
40' 5.25
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Decathlon -
4421
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Jack Brimm
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.22
PR
Mar 25
March Madness
Luke Cardwell
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 10
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Andrew Cate
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.01
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
1600 Meters
4:41.62
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
1 Mile
4:41.20
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:37.37
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Will Clark
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.82
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Tyler Connelly
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
Kyle Costner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.42
Apr 27
Metro Freshman Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.25
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.32
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Logan Costner
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.94
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.62
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 9
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Austin Crenshaw
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
200 Meters
23.21
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Cody Crye
- ?
1600 Meters
6:03.04
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Jackson Estep
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.75
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 10
Apr 27
Metro Freshman Championship
Waqqas Fazili
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.28
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
1600 Meters
4:22.99
PR
Apr 14
Vanderbilt's Great 8 Invitational
1 Mile
4:25.01
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Aubrey Freeman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.07
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Aubrey Gafular
- ?
400 Meters
53.71
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Alexander Galaska
- ?
400 Meters
1:01.14
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Toss Galbraith
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
Andrew Garcia
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.94c
PR
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.31
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Ben Griffith
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.69
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
1 Mile
4:39.09
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Trace Halpern
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
200 Meters
22.73
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Brodey Hasty
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.76
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
1600 Meters
4:24.50
Apr 14
Vanderbilt's Great 8 Invitational
1 Mile
4:19.85
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
9:16.19
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
Gavin Hasty
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.03
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
800 Meters
1:56.02
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
1600 Meters
4:15.28
PR
Apr 14
Vanderbilt's Great 8 Invitational
1 Mile
4:18.49
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Noah Hernbeck
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.26
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Lincoln Jones
- ?
400 Meters
54.85
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
800 Meters
2:07.01
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Justin Jordan-Lake
- ?
100 Meters
12.62
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
200 Meters
25.74
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Dean Kopitsky
- ?
1600 Meters
5:32.20
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Austin Ledbetter
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Triple Jump
39' 2
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Garrett Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
400 Meters
59.77
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
1500 Meters
5:24.61
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.40
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.48
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0.75
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 0
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
High Jump
5' 4.25
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Long Jump
18' 1.25
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Triple Jump
38' 4.5
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Decathlon -
3957
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Ryan Lee
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.58
PR
Mar 25
March Madness
800 Meters
1:53.26
PR
Jun 6
Music City Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
4:30.67
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Will Leone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
200 Meters
23.54c
PR
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
Francois Llorens
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.72
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
800 Meters
2:09.62
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Jalen Marsalis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.47
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
400 Meters
52.25
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.37
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.89
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Long Jump
19' 11.5
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Parker Pennell
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.61
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Chase Puskar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.81
Apr 14
Vanderbilt's Great 8 Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.61
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Chris Ramsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
200 Meters
26.26
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Mason Reeves
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.44c
PR
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
Max Renyolds
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.72
PR
Mar 25
March Madness
1600 Meters
5:35.68
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
3200 Meters
12:12.86
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Spencer Schwartz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
400 Meters
53.44
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
1500 Meters
5:18.97
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.82
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11.5
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 4.25
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Long Jump
20' 9.25
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Triple Jump
41' 7.75
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Decathlon -
4878
PR
May 15
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional
Tanner Sexton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.75
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Drew Shulte
- ?
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Duncan Songstad
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.09
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Scott Thompson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.54
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
1 Mile
4:35.34
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:45.53
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Taylor Vroon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.65
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
1600 Meters
4:19.29
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:12.02
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Josh Wallace
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.99
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Graham Walters
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.28
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Alex Wood
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.13
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
400 Meters
57.50
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Womens
Rebecca Allen
- ?
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
200 Meters
32.18
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Nikki Arab
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Brooke Baldwin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.26
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Natalie Batiste
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.34c
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
Madelaine Bayless
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.45
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.13
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Long Jump
17' 7.75
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Triple Jump
38' 1
PR
Apr 14
Vanderbilt's Great 8 Invitational
Bethany Bluhn
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Rylee Botteicher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
200 Meters
30.13
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Lindsey Breskow
- ?
800 Meters
2:29.33
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:30.97
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Hannah Caldwell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.2h
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:18.52
Apr 14
Vanderbilt's Great 8 Invitational
Katherine Coffey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
42' 0.25
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Discus - 1kg
103' 5
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
Riley Coggin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.18
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
800 Meters
2:24.70
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Sarah Dillender
- ?
200 Meters
29.69
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
400 Meters
1:07.18
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Lacey Duvall
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.79
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
800 Meters
2:27.20
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Brooke Elliott
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.95
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:11.75
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Mia Esworthy
- ?
1600 Meters
6:39.21
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
3200 Meters
14:28.83
PR
Mar 25
March Madness
SJ Gawrys
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:15.57
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Faith Glover
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:18.69
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Mandy Hamm
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.11
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Hailey Hendry
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.04c
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
800 Meters
2:16.86
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
1600 Meters
5:01.04
Apr 14
Vanderbilt's Great 8 Invitational
1 Mile
4:56.19
PR
Jun 6
Music City Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
10:55.11
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
Rachel Jantzi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
200 Meters
26.51
Apr 14
Vanderbilt's Great 8 Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.73
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.98
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Triple Jump
35' 11.5
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2866
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
Emily Jay
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.99
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
800 Meters
2:29.27
Mar 28
Early Bird Endurance Invitational
1600 Meters
5:42.21
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Hayley Jordan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.05
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Anna Marie Jordanov
- ?
1600 Meters
6:57.03
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Ashley Kim
- ?
100 Meters
16.25
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
200 Meters
33.48
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Brianna Koshy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.49
PR
Mar 25
March Madness
1600 Meters
5:27.22
PR
Mar 28
Early Bird Endurance Invitational
3200 Meters
11:31.03
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Hannah Levy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.8h
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
3200 Meters
13:32.71
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Rosie Lobelson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14c
Mar 11
Brentwood Academy Home Meet
800 Meters
2:21.08
Apr 14
Vanderbilt's Great 8 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.64
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Saah Merritt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
Discus - 1kg
71' 11
PR
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
sarah Merritt
- ?
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
200 Meters
31.27
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Discus - 1kg
62' 8
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Kailey Niehaus
- ?
200 Meters
29.69
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
400 Meters
1:05.80
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Chloe Nix
- ?
400 Meters
1:08.59
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Kendall Osman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.28
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Anna Pham
- ?
200 Meters
39.38
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Sofie Rovenstine
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
200 Meters
25.95
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Long Jump
18' 5.5
(1.5)
PR
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
35' 9
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Tiya Souki
- ?
200 Meters
36.05
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Sophie Tiratto
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
96' 9
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Isabella Tognazzo
- ?
400 Meters
1:09.70
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Carroll ann Woods
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.01
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
3200 Meters
13:55.45
Apr 2
Scott Hartman HS Relays
Katie Woods
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.57
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Rachel Woods
- ?
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Apr 16
Brentwood HS Home Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Williamson County Championship
Discus - 1kg
72' 10
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 South Sub-Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.