Kyle Andrus -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.66PR | Mar 21 | Depth Charge |
1600 Meters | 5:37.17PR | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
|
Danny Avery -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.5h | Apr 17 | Wolfpack Distance Festival |
1600 Meters | 5:30.33 | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
|
Isiaah Coleman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.78 (.3) | Mar 21 | Depth Charge |
200 Meters | 23.33 (.2) | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
400 Meters | 54.17 | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Mar 14 | Mark Macres Invitational |
Long Jump | 20' 4PR | Apr 22 | Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove |
|
Jacob Cornelio -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 0.25 | May 15 | Delta: FS & Var League Finals |
Discus - 1.6kg | 155' 0 | May 8 | Delta: FS & Var League Trials |
Long Jump | 16' 3PR | Apr 22 | Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove |
|
Michael Dunn -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54PR | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
200 Meters | 25.31 (-1.5)PR | Apr 22 | Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove |
400 Meters | 1:00.01PR | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
|
Kevin Escobedo -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.25 | Mar 18 | Delta: Elk Grove, Franklin vs Davis |
400 Meters | 59.06 | Mar 18 | Delta: Elk Grove, Franklin vs Davis |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.14 (1.7)PR | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.32PR | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
Long Jump | 18' 0 | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
Triple Jump | 36' 6.25 | Apr 11 | Halden Invitational |
|
Isaiah Gary -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.93PR | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
200 Meters | 24.45PR | May 8 | Delta: FS & Var League Trials |
400 Meters | 56.89PR | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
Long Jump | 15' 3PR | Feb 28 | Capital Classic |
|
Peter Hoang -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.76 (-.8) | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
200 Meters | 24.99 (1.5) | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
400 Meters | 53.70 | May 15 | Delta: FS & Var League Finals |
|
Cody Holt -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 47' 8.75PR | May 15 | Delta: FS & Var League Finals |
Discus - 1.6kg | 121' 0 | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
Long Jump | 12' 1.5PR | Apr 22 | Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove |
|
Brayden Kingston -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.8hPR | May 1 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
1600 Meters | 5:28.9hPR | Apr 17 | Wolfpack Distance Festival |
|
Angelo Lopez -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 35' 8.5PR | Apr 11 | Halden Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 102' 9 | May 15 | Delta: FS & Var League Finals |
Long Jump | 13' 3PR | Apr 22 | Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove |
|
Caleb Marshall -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.88PR | Apr 8 | Delta: Elk Grove @ Grant Dual |
1600 Meters | 4:55.73PR | May 15 | Delta: FS & Var League Finals |
3200 Meters | 10:51.33PR | Mar 21 | Depth Charge |
|
Andrew Martinez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.18 (2.1)PR | Apr 11 | Halden Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.85PR | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
400 Meters | 58.73PR | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
|
Andrew McGee -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.03PR | Apr 8 | Delta: Elk Grove @ Grant Dual |
400 Meters | 57.63 | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:33.04 | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
Long Jump | 17' 1 | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
Triple Jump | 33' 7.25 | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
|
Nate Montoya -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:02.5h | May 1 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
1600 Meters | 4:52.70 | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:57.73PR | Mar 21 | Depth Charge |
|
Tyrone Moore -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.03PR | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
200 Meters | 24.54 | Apr 8 | Delta: Elk Grove @ Grant Dual |
Long Jump | 18' 9 | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
|
Brennon Navarro -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.74PR | Feb 28 | Capital Classic |
110m Hurdles - 36" | 19.03 | May 8 | Delta: FS & Var League Trials |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.87 | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
300m Hurdles - 33" | 47.16 | May 15 | Delta: FS & Var League Finals |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.22 | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
|
Jackson Nemitz -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.20 (-.3)PR | Apr 22 | Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.94PR | Apr 22 | Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove |
High Jump | 6' 4PR | May 15 | Delta: FS & Var League Finals |
|
Jarred Paguio -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.0h | May 1 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
1600 Meters | 5:19.47 | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:21.59 | Mar 21 | Depth Charge |
|
Steven Peak -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 29' 11.25PR | Apr 11 | Halden Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 7PR | Apr 11 | Halden Invitational |
Long Jump | 10' 5PR | Apr 22 | Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove |
|
Randy Pietersen -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.42PR | Apr 8 | Delta: Elk Grove @ Grant Dual |
1600 Meters | 5:13.39PR | Apr 8 | Delta: Elk Grove @ Grant Dual |
Pole Vault | 14' 1 | May 8 | Delta: FS & Var League Trials |
|
Trevor Reinwald -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 5.25 | May 15 | Delta: FS & Var League Finals |
Discus - 1.6kg | 126' 9 | Apr 15 | Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS |
Long Jump | 13' 5PR | Apr 22 | Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove |
|
Camden Scott -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:56.73PR | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:55.34 | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
|
Garrett Seno -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.42 (-2.2)PR | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
200 Meters | 24.08PR | May 8 | Delta: FS & Var League Trials |
400 Meters | 53.37 | May 8 | Delta: FS & Var League Trials |
|
Scott Seno -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.30 | Apr 8 | Delta: Elk Grove @ Grant Dual |
1600 Meters | 4:43.48 | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:27.98 | Apr 11 | Halden Invitational |
|
Noah Seto -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:02.66 | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:33.8h | May 1 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
|
Naasir Solomon -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.00 (-2.3)PR | Feb 28 | Capital Classic |
200 Meters | 24.62 (.2)PR | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
400 Meters | 53.82 | Mar 21 | Depth Charge |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 21 | Depth Charge |
Long Jump | 16' 11 | Mar 14 | Mark Macres Invitational |
|
Austin Sommers -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.50 | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
800 Meters | 1:57.82 | Mar 27 | Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival |
1600 Meters | 4:32.22 | Apr 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:05.64PR | Mar 21 | Depth Charge |
|
Aidan Tank -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 10.83 (1.2) | May 2 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
200 Meters | 21.79PR | May 8 | Delta: FS & Var League Trials |
400 Meters | 51.94PR | Mar 25 | Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG |
|