Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1984
1983
1982
1980
1977
1976
1975
1972
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
1983
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Kyle Aerni
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 8
Euclid Relays
C.J. Ambrosio
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:34.58
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
Tom Barrett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.94
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Mike Bodnar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 1
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 0
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Malique Burton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Comet Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 8
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Greg Caniglia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.74
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
3200 Meters
10:12.20
PR
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Matt Castele
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Joshua Crayton-Prioleau
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.96
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Will Deucher
- ?
800 Meters
2:20.51
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Cory Griffith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 6
PR
Apr 25
Comet Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 4
PR
May 8
Euclid Relays
Kyle Hall
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.46
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Mike Huber
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.01
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Colin Kelly
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:34.07
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Connor Kennedy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 0
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Colin Kruchan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.24
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
Mike Lehto
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Long Jump
21' 7.5
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Matt Leszcz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Mike Malinak
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.68
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Liam McGuire
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.56
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Alex Misencik
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 5
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 8
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
C.J. Moore
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.76
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.52
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Mac Nagel
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
James Norris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.71
(1.0)
Jun 6
OHSAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
200 Meters
22.04
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Matt Oriti
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 25
Comet Relays
Justin Perpar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4.5
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 9
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Andrew Phillips
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.94
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.89
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Long Jump
17' 10.75
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Max Pike
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.90
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.98
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Sam Rapnicki
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Connor Reilly
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.46
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Alex Ringfeld
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.65
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.67
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Long Jump
19' 6.25
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Jim Rogers
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.57
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
3200 Meters
9:48.51
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
Jack Ruddy
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.00
PR
May 8
Euclid Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.65
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
Comet Relays
Craig Scirino
- ?
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Dean Stowers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.25
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Tom Sullivan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:16.64
Jun 6
OHSAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
3200 Meters
9:44.20
PR
May 8
Euclid Relays
Andrew Szendrey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.20
PR
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Mike Trentel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.90
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Tim Trentel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.00
PR
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
1600 Meters
4:33.90
May 8
Euclid Relays
Luke Wagner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:54.79
PR
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
1600 Meters
4:13.64
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Colin Waldeck
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 11
May 18
Jim Green JV Invitational
Rai Walters
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 8
Euclid Relays
Long Jump
22' 6.25
PR
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
Triple Jump
36' 6.5
PR
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Phil Zuccaro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
200 Meters
22.70
May 2
Gary Smith Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.