Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Anastasio
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 28
Queen City Relays
Wes Anderson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.14
PR
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Harrison Carlson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Drew Clancy
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.57
PR
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
3200 Meters
11:46.04
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Zach Clark
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.84
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Evan Harris
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.04
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Jake Helms
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 0.5
May 9
NCHSAA 4A State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 6
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Spencer Jedrzejek
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 4
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Devin Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
PR
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
200 Meters
23.50
PR
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
John LaVecchia
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.47
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Jack Mastandrea
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.07
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
3200 Meters
9:59.05
May 2
4A West Regional
Cody Maynard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.21
PR
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Luke Miller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.81
PR
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Brennen Oliver
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 2
4A West Regional
Trey Read
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.87
PR
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 17
Dick Williams Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8.25
May 2
4A West Regional
Justin Richard
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
May 9
NCHSAA 4A State Championship
Ty Sauerbrey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:28.74
PR
May 2
4A West Regional
1 Mile
4:40.87
PR
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
Womens
Holly Bailey
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:49.63
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
Haley Bednarick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Sara Cahill
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.59
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
1600 Meters
5:53.27
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Karlie Fischlein
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.83
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Brooke Garrett
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.59
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Kelsey Houser
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.94
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Triple Jump
29' 2
PR
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
Katy Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.64
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
1600 Meters
6:01.33
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Darian Joyner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Discus - 1kg
67' 2
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Abby Murn
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 2
4A West Regional
Nicole Nelson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.96
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.95
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Reagan Portelance
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.79
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
1 Mile
5:49.59
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
Ashtyn Smith
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.05
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
3200 Meters
12:05.16
PR
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
Aubrey Van Sant
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.94
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
400 Meters
1:01.14
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Aubrey Vansant
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.20
PR
May 2
4A West Regional
800 Meters
2:30.63
PR
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
Melissa Zammitti
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.14
May 2
4A West Regional
1600 Meters
5:12.55
PR
May 2
4A West Regional
1 Mile
5:20.22
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
3200 Meters
11:23.65
PR
Apr 16
All Girls Only Challenge
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.