Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christian Anaya
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 7
PR
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
Javelin - 800g
69' 7
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Jacob Arellano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
200 Meters
26.85
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
400 Meters
59.16
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
Andres Arreola
- ?
Javelin - 800g
52' 8
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Jaime Barragan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
200 Meters
24.66
PR
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
Oscar Beltran
- ?
Javelin - 800g
82' 9
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Angel Cabrera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
200 Meters
28.34
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.87
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Edward Carrillo
- ?
100 Meters
13.60
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
200 Meters
28.51
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Dominc Dozal
- ?
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
200 Meters
26.64
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
John Gabrysiak
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Noel Gallegos
- ?
1600 Meters
7:23.61
PR
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
Andres Gomez
- ?
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
Isaias Hernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
400 Meters
55.00
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Jesus Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.30
PR
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.81
PR
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
Sebastian Hernandez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
400 Meters
59.56
PR
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
Harrison Lewis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
200 Meters
23.12
(2.2)
PR
May 14
NMAA 5A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:22.95
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Andrew Lopez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.04
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
3200 Meters
11:31.01
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Hugo Luarca
- ?
3200 Meters
11:59.79
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Fernando Martinez
- ?
200 Meters
24.87
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Sammuel Martinez
- ?
100 Meters
13.73
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Aren Miranda
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.46
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
1600 Meters
5:03.99
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
3200 Meters
10:48.59
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Dali Miranda
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.00
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.74
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.14
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
3200 Meters
11:32.57
PR
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
Rafael Munoz
- ?
Javelin - 800g
99' 1
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Christopher Ornelas
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 1
PR
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
Jose Payan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 3
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
Alfredo Ramos
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.69
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.54c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.22
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Javier Rivera
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.25
PR
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
Xavier Rodriguez
- ?
Javelin - 800g
57' 5
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Francisco Sandoval
- ?
100 Meters
11.97
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
200 Meters
24.44
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
Roberto Seanes
- ?
800 Meters
2:38.1h
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.81
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
3200 Meters
13:09.90
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Matthew Spivey
- ?
100 Meters
12.20
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
200 Meters
26.33
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
David Terrazas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 4
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
Bernard Tracy
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Juan Unger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
PR
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
Javelin - 800g
133' 4
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Derek Vasquez
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 10
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Womens
Janet Anchondo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.28
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
800 Meters
2:42.20
PR
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.90
PR
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
Bianca Espinoza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
(-.6)
May 14
NMAA 5A State Championships
200 Meters
26.35
(2.1)
PR
May 14
NMAA 5A State Championships
Gabrielle Graves
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.18
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
3200 Meters
13:39.16
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Derrick Gretchen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Adalee Guerrero
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.03
PR
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.92
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
1600 Meters
6:02.71
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Jayleen Guerrero
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.82
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.93
PR
May 14
NMAA 5A State Championships
3200 Meters
11:50.05
May 14
NMAA 5A State Championships
Mircka Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
200 Meters
30.54c
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.39
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Alexia Hale
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:59.65
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
3200 Meters
17:05.59
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
Sapphire Jennings
- ?
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.33
PR
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.89
PR
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
Lily Loya
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
90' 9
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Javelin - 600g
73' 8
PR
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
Brandy Lozano
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.75
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
3200 Meters
15:30.14
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
Chynthia Lujan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.89
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.54c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.03
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
Priscilla Magallanes
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.05
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.64
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Alysa Martinez
- ?
100 Meters
14.08
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
200 Meters
31.62
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:11.05
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Amanda Perea
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.47
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
1600 Meters
5:50.75
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Leeza Renteria
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
200 Meters
28.59
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6.25
PR
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
Elissa Reyes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0
PR
Apr 30
Mirmanian Invitational
Javelin - 600g
76' 1
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
Itzel Robles
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.79
PR
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.77
PR
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
Jessica Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.11
PR
Feb 27
Onate Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.50
PR
Mar 5
Andress Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.22
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Andrea Ruiz
- ?
Javelin - 600g
66' 5
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Ashley Ruiz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
200 Meters
28.79
PR
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
Ayhzalia Santiago
- ?
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Mar 12
Centennial Invitational
Valeria Veloz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
200 Meters
30.68
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:12.94c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
Vanessa Viramontes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.17
PR
Apr 2
Mike Castillo Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.64c
PR
Apr 8
Montwood Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.19
PR
May 7
District 3-5A Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.