Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justeyn Baldera
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
200 Meters
24.61
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Leeroy Casimir
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.27
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Triple Jump
37' 0
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Bryan Cobcobo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.00
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:12.13
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Jesse Danz
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 21
County Seat Invitational
Jason DiGiacinto
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.48
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:03.29
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.95
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Freschi Dylan
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
138' 4
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Niko Facchini
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
139' 10
May 21
County Seat Invitational
Abdallah Hammad
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.51
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
3200 Meters
10:14.39
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Dan Kalmowitz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.84
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 8
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Alex Monahan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.15
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Nick Monahan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.10
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Matt Moretto
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.74
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
17' 11
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Triple Jump
37' 9.25
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Ismael Ortiz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
200 Meters
24.73
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Chris Parodi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.03
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
3200 Meters
11:05.04
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Haider Pathan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.44
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:06.25
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:59.81
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
James Pikowski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.25
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
169' 1
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group 1 State Championships
Jasiah Purdie
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 10.25
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Niko Regus
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
21' 7.5
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group 1 State Championships
Triple Jump
42' 9
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Seth Remo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.65
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
400 Meters
53.64
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.62
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.40
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Clarence Reyes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
May 21
County Seat Invitational
400 Meters
55.44
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.29
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.20
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Scott Salerno
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 7
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Anthony Scalvino
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Melvin Tejada
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.86
May 21
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
4:57.23
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
James Varga
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10.75
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Womens
Felicia Cascone
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.10
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
13:05.05
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Danielle Dallara
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.39
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:37.17
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Kelsey Deininger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.65
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.98
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
Jillia Digiacinto
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.35
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:18.50
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.30
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Jillian DiGiacinto
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.26
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
800 Meters
2:17.79
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group 1 State Championships
1600 Meters
5:33.36
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.31
PR
Jun 8
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Giana DiLascio
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.95
May 21
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.29
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
3200 Meters
12:31.07
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Paige Eschert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.25
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Discus - 1kg
78' 0
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
97' 8
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Sydney Fontalvo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
200 Meters
29.59
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.95
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Kelly Innis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.26
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Kassandra Ketcho
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.5
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
83' 4
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
117' 7
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group 1 State Championships
Mariome Labarbera
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.91
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.20
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
3200 Meters
13:23.65
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Monika Lucic
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
34' 8
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Brooke McKnight
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.61
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.63
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
33' 7.75
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Mia Minichiello
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
200 Meters
28.67
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
400 Meters
1:04.98
May 21
County Seat Invitational
Olivia Nasuta
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.15
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
Javelin - 600g
74' 5
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Emma Nichols
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.16
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
3200 Meters
13:02.26
May 21
County Seat Invitational
Shellie Nielsen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.5
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
85' 0
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Amanda Ortiz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.83
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.12
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Morgan Parente
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.24
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
Sam Parente
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:10.08
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
Stacey Porzl
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
59.15
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
16' 5
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Ashley Quinn
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.77
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Javelin - 600g
103' 6
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Rebecca Rhein
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
Hailey Ross
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:28.41
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Sarah Schmitt
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
May 14
Bergen County Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
33' 10
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Marie Sedlmeir
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.12
PR
May 21
County Seat Invitational
Torres Serena
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.47
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Triple Jump
28' 10.5
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Haylle Thomas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
May 28
NJSIAA: North 1 Groups 1 & 4 Cham
Anna Tsapelis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Outdoor Track Relay Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.