Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
Indoor
2024
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ian Anderson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.6h
May 11
D-2 Districts
Riley Carstrom
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.5
May 11
D-2 Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 2
May 11
D-2 Districts
Clay Church
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.7h
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Josh Demers
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
May 11
D-2 Districts
400 Meters
57.84c
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
John Dvorak
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.44c
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
Tyson Fate
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.94
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
200 Meters
23.70
PR
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Long Jump
18' 5.25
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
Josh Hogan
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.43
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
200 Meters
27.87
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Joshua Hogan
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Sam Johnson
- ?
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Long Jump
21' 7
PR
Apr 25
Central Nebraska Track Championships
Triple Jump
41' 9.75
PR
Apr 25
Central Nebraska Track Championships
Samuel Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Long Jump
22' 0.5
PR
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Triple Jump
41' 11.75
PR
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Garrett Lesiak
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4.5
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
Tim Marckvicka
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
100 Meters
13.04c
May 11
D-2 Districts
200 Meters
27.39
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
Matthew Pekarek
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 9
PR
Apr 25
Central Nebraska Track Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 9
PR
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Brad Powell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.34c
May 11
D-2 Districts
Omar Ramirez
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 1
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Logan Russell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.83
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
3200 Meters
10:42.30
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Andrew Schuller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 6.25
May 11
D-2 Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
151' 8
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Garrett Sharman
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.64c
May 11
D-2 Districts
Hunter Sharman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.8h
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Kyle Stevens
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.17
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.80
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.14c
May 11
D-2 Districts
Payton Stevens
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.44c
May 11
D-2 Districts
High Jump
5' 10
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Jason Whitt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.86
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
Womens
Jenna Blase
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.81
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
400 Meters
1:03.24c
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Cara DeMers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3.75
May 11
D-2 Districts
Discus - 1kg
93' 6
PR
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Tana Engel
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.46
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
200 Meters
31.54c
May 11
D-2 Districts
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Courtney Russell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.94
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
800 Meters
2:36.6h
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Sydney Strobel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
May 11
D-2 Districts
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 11
D-2 Districts
Paige Swanson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.11
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
400 Meters
1:14.44c
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Hannah Tonniges
- ?
Discus - 1kg
76' 7
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Jessie Wemhoff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Paige Wemhoff
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.40
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
PR
Mar 18
Concordia Bulldog Indoor Forest Division
Taylor Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.34c
May 11
D-2 Districts
400 Meters
1:12.04c
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Madison Young
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0.25
PR
May 11
D-2 Districts
Discus - 1kg
88' 1
May 11
D-2 Districts
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.