Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1987
1984
1974
1972
1968
1962
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Yousef Ahmed
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
200 Meters
25.84c
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
400 Meters
55.03
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Nicholas Ayala
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
200 Meters
25.71
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
400 Meters
54.53
Mar 26
Firebird Relays
Andrew Brewer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.5
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 5
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Ryan Chen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.09
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
1600 Meters
5:32.31
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
3200 Meters
12:17.02
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Max Corrales
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.11
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
3200 Meters
10:55.60
May 6
STAL Finals
Logan Cota
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
Riker Cox
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.70
May 6
STAL Finals
1600 Meters
4:47.74
May 6
STAL Finals
Ryan Daly
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.26
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
1 Mile
5:01.11
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
10:35.62
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
Jack Dasch
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.26
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.51
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Derrick Dewree
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.05
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
400 Meters
56.05
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Anthony Dianda
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.43
Mar 26
Firebird Relays
Ian Diaz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Long Jump
17' 7.5
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
Triple Jump
36' 8
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
Brandon Dick
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
May 6
STAL Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 6
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
Owen Dolan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
200 Meters
24.56
May 4
STAL Prelims
400 Meters
56.27
PR
Mar 26
Firebird Relays
Kyle Ellenberger
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
Triple Jump
41' 5.75
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
Daniel Farakesh
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.90
PR
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.39
PR
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
Dean Farakesh
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.47
PR
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.5
May 6
STAL Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 6
May 6
STAL Finals
Long Jump
18' 11.75
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
Triple Jump
42' 6.75
(.4)
PR
May 21
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
Nick Garaffo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.50
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
1600 Meters
4:35.94
PR
Mar 19
Cupertino/De Anza Invitational
3200 Meters
10:13.43
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Justin Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
200 Meters
24.04
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
Luis Garcia
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
400 Meters
56.94
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
800 Meters
2:21.80
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Sebastian Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.64c
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
Danny Gunatileka
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 1
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Cullen Hoge
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
Triple Jump
36' 6
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Trevor Horst
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.48
PR
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.33
PR
May 4
STAL Prelims
Jacob Klarke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.93
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.90
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.06
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Rajan Lad
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 8
Mar 26
Firebird Relays
Len Lam
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Alex Liebscher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.14c
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
800 Meters
1:54.77
PR
May 27
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
1600 Meters
4:26.99
PR
Apr 9
Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Richard Lopez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
200 Meters
25.00
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.68
PR
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 6
STAL Finals
Robert Lopez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.09
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.34c
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Long Jump
17' 7
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Luc Lorain
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.48
PR
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
3200 Meters
11:23.98
PR
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
Joel Lucatero
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3.5
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Jordan Miller
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
Triple Jump
35' 7
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Ben Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.15
PR
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.01
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Aaron Nguyen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
200 Meters
25.99
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.16
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Eric Nuez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Long Jump
21' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
Triple Jump
43' 8
(.2)
PR
May 21
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
Eddie O'toole
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
Long Jump
13' 4
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
Triple Jump
31' 1
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Cole Richmond
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.51
May 21
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
3200 Meters
11:01.85
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Marco Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 11
Mar 26
Firebird Relays
Taylor Rose-Lopez
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 5.75
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
Triple Jump
41' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Aubtin Rouhbakhsh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 1
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Sameer Sharma
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
31' 11
PR
Apr 9
Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Matthew Sharman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
200 Meters
24.64
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Anwar Siddiqui
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
Colton Sterkel
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Ethan Sunseri
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.19
Mar 26
Firebird Relays
Dylan Tao
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
Daniel Torres
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.87
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.99
PR
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
Nico Vasquez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Tyler Wilson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Eren Yetkinler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.94c
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.74c
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Kevin Yi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 9
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Womens
Jordyn Alexander
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Discus - 1kg
76' 6
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Nora Boe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.07
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
1600 Meters
6:05.42
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
3200 Meters
13:36.59
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Sophia Cannizzaro
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
Triple Jump
33' 2
PR
May 12
BVAL Finals
Abby Catolico
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
Discus - 1kg
78' 10
PR
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
Brynna Cutright
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.14
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
400 Meters
1:08.35
PR
May 4
STAL Prelims
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Chelsi Dimick
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Triple Jump
27' 5
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Erin Donahue
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
200 Meters
28.02
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
400 Meters
1:03.39
May 6
STAL Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.20
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Maggie Dong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.79
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.46
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
Julia Dunker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.0h
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
1600 Meters
5:56.32
May 6
STAL Finals
3200 Meters
12:48.65
May 6
STAL Finals
Lupe Espinoza
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Madeleine Gayraud
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.29
PR
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
3200 Meters
15:38.16
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Valeria Hernandez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Discus - 1kg
57' 9
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
Megan Hunt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.0h
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
1600 Meters
6:59.87
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
3200 Meters
15:53.55
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Julia Joroski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.40
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
1600 Meters
5:55.94
May 6
STAL Finals
1 Mile
6:09.73
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
13:40.14
PR
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
Anh Le
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.34c
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
Triple Jump
30' 7
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Maya Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
Triple Jump
27' 7
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Mackenzie Meyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.20
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
1600 Meters
6:16.02
Mar 26
Firebird Relays
3200 Meters
14:59.0h
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Ana Monroy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
May 4
STAL Prelims
200 Meters
28.32
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
400 Meters
1:13.90
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Long Jump
12' 4.5
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Adriane Obedencio
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
Triple Jump
28' 2.5
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
Tatiana Podhajny
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.76
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
1600 Meters
5:58.32
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
3200 Meters
13:20.10
May 6
STAL Finals
Sasha Richardson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
May 6
STAL Finals
200 Meters
28.69
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Irma Robinson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 11
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Discus - 1kg
60' 3
PR
Apr 7
Oak Grove @ Pioneer
Sonja Ryser
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.88
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
1600 Meters
6:35.26
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Ivori Saud
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
Discus - 1kg
57' 8
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Marine Sauton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
200 Meters
30.44
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
400 Meters
1:12.00
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.06
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.37
PR
Apr 20
Piedmont Hills @ Pioneer
Kendall Schoux
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
200 Meters
31.61
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
400 Meters
1:13.20
PR
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.78
PR
May 4
STAL Prelims
Annalise Scialabba
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.5
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Discus - 1kg
89' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
Lexi Sekulski
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.35
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.71
PR
Apr 28
Pioneer @ Prospect
Haniya Taylor
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.24c
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.24c
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Triple Jump
28' 2
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer @ Andrew Hill
Cristina Vaccari
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Discus - 1kg
57' 8
Mar 31
Lincoln @ Pioneer
Adriana Villa
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.43
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.98
Mar 24
Pioneer @ Evergreen
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 17
Sobrato @ Pioneer
Long Jump
14' 4
May 6
STAL Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.