Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2000
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anthony Aguilara
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 1
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Eugenio Avila
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 7
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Cody Bible
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.98
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5.5
PR
Mar 5
Redcat Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 2
PR
May 4
All Sierra's Championships
Wyatt Bible
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.24
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
25.71
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.78
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.64
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Jose Chavez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.45
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.99
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
3200 Meters
12:15.28
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Alejandro Echeverria
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.28
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.91
(-2.0)
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.62
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Mathew Espindola
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
29' 8
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 6
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Luis Fernandez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.75
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.84
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.18
May 4
All Sierra's Championships
Elian Garcia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.79
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Jacob Garcia
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.09
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.78
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
1600 Meters
5:41.30
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
(3.4)
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
Jonathan Hermoso
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
(.9)
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
400 Meters
58.88
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Long Jump
17' 10
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Triple Jump
33' 4
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Juan Lopez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7
PR
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 0
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Jerry Molina
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.34
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters
13:37.25
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Fidel Ramirez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
(1.7)
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
200 Meters
23.11
(1.7)
May 21
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Ruben Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.73
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Enrique Sanchez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.65
(1.8)
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
400 Meters
52.23
May 4
All Sierra's Championships
Abraham Santiago
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.00
Mar 5
Redcat Relays
3200 Meters
12:44.21
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Jose Torres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
200 Meters
26.33
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Long Jump
16' 7
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Osvaldo Trujillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
200 Meters
23.55
(1.8)
PR
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
Marco Zambada
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Womens
Alondra Alcala
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Discus - 1kg
43' 2
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Elizabeth Angeles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
(.0)
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Sarai Ballesteros
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:52.48
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters
8:33.91
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Esmeralda Barrios
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
9:20.53
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Jenifer Callejas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.00
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
1600 Meters
7:13.56
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Julissa Carillo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.05
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters
7:15.72
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Jesennia Carrillo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.99
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.79
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.61
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
3200 Meters
14:57.22
Mar 5
Redcat Relays
Sabrina Casas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.06
(.0)
PR
May 4
All Sierra's Championships
400 Meters
1:08.25
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2
(2.0)
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
Brenda Covarrubias
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.89
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.46
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
3200 Meters
14:17.94
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Jacky Davalos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.34
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
1600 Meters
7:40.64
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Caprice Espinoza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
200 Meters
30.27
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Araceli Flores
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
17:34.09
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
50' 8
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Raquel Garcia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:44.46
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
1600 Meters
7:59.96
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Carolina Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Patricia Guzman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Discus - 1kg
40' 0
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Lucia Herrera
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
200 Meters
27.54
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.88
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Arceli Jimenez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:35.58
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Karina Jimenez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.30
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
200 Meters
35.09
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Daisy Julian
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.18
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
1600 Meters
7:23.66
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
3200 Meters
17:45.20
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Triple Jump
23' 5
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Jackie Lewis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Discus - 1kg
66' 0
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Jessica Luna
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
(2.2)
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.50
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.59
PR
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
April Mendoza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
200 Meters
33.40
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
400 Meters
1:18.14
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.39
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Long Jump
13' 1
(.7)
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
Triple Jump
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Graciela Pablos
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Isabel Palacios
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.85
PR
May 4
All Sierra's Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.23
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Rocio Ramos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 2
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Yessenia Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.79
PR
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
200 Meters
33.79
(1.7)
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Gladis Sanchez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.54
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters
7:09.51
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Priscilla Sanchez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.90
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
1600 Meters
7:37.59
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
Esmeralda Solis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:32.63
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Alexis Tabullo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
400 Meters
1:13.13
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.09
PR
May 4
All Sierra's Championships
Erica Tello
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.95
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
1600 Meters
6:53.96
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
3200 Meters
15:36.0h
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Alexandra Vasquez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.55
PR
Apr 1
Mike Young Invitational
1600 Meters
7:39.27
PR
Mar 31
East Sierra League Quad Meet
3200 Meters
17:17.60
PR
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
Joanna Zavala
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:28.00
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
3200 Meters
16:24.0h
PR
Apr 27
East Sierra Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.