Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anthony Aguado
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.69
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
100 Meters
12.04c
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
200 Meters
24.58
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Long Jump
18' 6.5
May 6
Cavalier Classic True Team Invitational
Andres Alvarez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 1
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Lucas Angst
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 0
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
Bryce Bila
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.91
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
David Brill
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4.75
PR
Apr 22
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
DeAndre Brown
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.20
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.70
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.24c
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Jakob Buxton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.65
May 25
TVC Central League Meet
3200 Meters
11:42.0h
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Jason Chen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.1h
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
1600 Meters
6:00.0h
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Adam DeLosSantos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.75
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
1600 Meters
5:25.27
PR
May 13
Hemlock Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
Sam Forsyth
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.07
May 25
TVC Central League Meet
400 Meters
52.61
Apr 22
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
Long Jump
21' 2.25
(1.2)
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
Brady Fraiser
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.94
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
100 Meters
12.15
May 13
Hemlock Track Classic
200 Meters
24.49
May 25
TVC Central League Meet
400 Meters
55.94c
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Andrew Fulton
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.11
PR
May 25
TVC Central League Meet
3200 Meters
12:40.0h
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Dawson Giesken
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
200 Meters
27.22
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 6
Cavalier Classic True Team Invitational
Hayden Giesken
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
400 Meters
52.68
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Trenton Graham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 27
TVC Meet Chesaning @ Ovid-Elsie
200 Meters
28.34c
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
400 Meters
1:00.58
PR
Apr 27
TVC Meet Chesaning @ Ovid-Elsie
Cole Griffin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 2
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Jacob Halligan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 9.5
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Brandon Harris
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.35
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
1600 Meters
4:49.17
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
3200 Meters
11:07.28
May 13
Hemlock Track Classic
High Jump
5' 10
May 6
Cavalier Classic True Team Invitational
Bryce Harrod
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 6
Cavalier Classic True Team Invitational
Brett Helvie
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 9
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
Brandon Keys
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.53
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
100 Meters
11.67
May 25
TVC Central League Meet
200 Meters
23.84c
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
Long Jump
20' 8.5
(2.0)
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
Vinny Kozlowski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
200 Meters
28.17
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
400 Meters
58.74c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 25
TVC Central League Meet
Long Jump
14' 9.25
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Daniel Lewis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.7h
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
1600 Meters
6:30.8h
Apr 27
TVC Meet Chesaning @ Ovid-Elsie
Gabe Luce
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
200 Meters
25.17
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
400 Meters
56.90
Apr 29
Marauder Lion's Club Invite
1600 Meters
5:40.0h
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
3200 Meters
12:28.89
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Zach McFarlan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
200 Meters
23.48
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
400 Meters
51.38
May 25
TVC Central League Meet
Jeremiah McMillion
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
TVC Meet Chesaning @ Ovid-Elsie
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 2
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Nicholas Mead
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
400 Meters
1:06.04c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Jon Melancon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.32
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.57
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.63
PR
May 25
TVC Central League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.15
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Bryan Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
(.6)
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
200 Meters
22.64
(-.2)
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
400 Meters
55.04c
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
Andrey Nadeinskiy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
400 Meters
1:09.84c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
800 Meters
2:49.0h
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
1600 Meters
5:57.0h
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Dan Nicol
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.5
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Christian Painter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.6h
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
1600 Meters
5:29.7h
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
3200 Meters
12:49.96
PR
May 6
Cavalier Classic True Team Invitational
Jacob Redmond
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 9.5
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 8
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
Paxton Ruddy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.66
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
1600 Meters
4:57.61
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 27
TVC Meet Chesaning @ Ovid-Elsie
Manuel Spooner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
200 Meters
26.24c
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
400 Meters
57.21
PR
Apr 29
Marauder Lion's Club Invite
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
Nick Vargas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
400 Meters
1:00.54c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Taylor Walser
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 1
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
Levi Wendling
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.5
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 9
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Casey Yon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 10
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Cody Zervan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.5h
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
12.19
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.44c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.04c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Nick Zubek
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.79
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.89
PR
May 25
TVC Central League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.88
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
Womens
Megan Ashley
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.90
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
100 Meters
13.64c
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
200 Meters
27.94c
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Abby Bates
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.64c
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
400 Meters
1:06.11
Apr 29
Marauder Lion's Club Invite
High Jump
4' 3
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
Brandi Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
400 Meters
1:10.06
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
Hannah Court
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.21
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
200 Meters
36.61
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Discus - 1kg
47' 10
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Serena Escamilla
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.10
PR
May 25
TVC Central League Meet
3200 Meters
13:07.50
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
Ciarra Federspiel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Discus - 1kg
36' 11
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Katelyn Ferry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.92
May 6
Cavalier Classic True Team Invitational
1600 Meters
6:16.0h
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
3200 Meters
13:50.70
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
Abbie Gross
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
56.34c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
800 Meters
3:22.6h
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.69
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34
May 31
Saginaw County Korf-Schultz Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.96
May 31
Saginaw County Korf-Schultz Invitational
Shelby Harris
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Discus - 1kg
25' 1
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Samantha Hill
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.98
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
1600 Meters
5:22.65
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
3200 Meters
12:25.79
PR
Apr 22
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
Mary Ellen Kenney
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.0h
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Long Jump
12' 3.25
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Lauren Kline
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
200 Meters
31.99
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
400 Meters
1:10.74c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Madison Klump
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
200 Meters
34.84c
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
400 Meters
1:20.54c
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10.5
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
Discus - 1kg
43' 7
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Madison Krupp
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
51.04c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
800 Meters
2:25.21
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.60
PR
May 31
Saginaw County Korf-Schultz Invitational
Julia Lewis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:38.0h
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Kyriana Luce
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
400 Meters
1:18.04c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Ralynn Lucio
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.5
May 13
Hemlock Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
86' 0
May 31
Saginaw County Korf-Schultz Invitational
Brianna Martinez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.99
PR
May 11
TVC Central: Shepherd/Chesaning/Freeland
200 Meters
36.84c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
400 Meters
1:49.64c
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
Jadyn Mathis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
400 Meters
1:12.44c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
Keeley Melwing
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
Discus - 1kg
119' 1
PR
May 13
Hemlock Track Classic
Taylor Murphy
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.35
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
100 Meters
14.64c
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
200 Meters
29.54
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 22
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
Brooke Stivers
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.24
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
200 Meters
29.94c
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
Saara Vuorinen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
300 Meters
1:00.94c
PR
Apr 20
Chesaning TVC Meet
400 Meters
1:15.54c
PR
May 17
Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.24c
PR
Apr 13
Chesaning/Carrollton
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.