Alex Ammons -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.82PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.0hPR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
800 Meters | 2:40.98 | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:48.0h | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
|
Nathan Bailey -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.21PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
200 Meters | 30.13PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
1600 Meters | 8:01.88PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
|
Anthony Bartholomew -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.15 | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
200 Meters | 25.14PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
Long Jump | 17' 6PR | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
|
Sebastian Behme -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.55PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
Pole Vault | 14' 0PR | May 31 | Badar Classic |
Long Jump | 19' 0PR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
|
Cade Canterbury -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.77PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
|
Gavin Carwile -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.97 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
Long Jump | 12' 11PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
|
Joel Christensen -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.20PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.0hPR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:29.41PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:31.0hPR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
|
Lucas Collver -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.83PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
|
Alex Cummins -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.65PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.0hPR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:43.20 | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
1600 Meters | 6:03.11 | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
|
Dylan Davis -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.51 | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
200 Meters | 23.54PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
Long Jump | 20' 11.5PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
|
Jacob Fagerstrom -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:25.05 | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
3200 Meters | 15:15.63PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
|
Chris Franks -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.03PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.0hPR | May 6 | Goodrich Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:04.72PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:03.0hPR | May 6 | Goodrich Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:53.0h | May 31 | Badar Classic |
|
Carson Glynn -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.18 | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
200 Meters | 26.98 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 0PR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
|
Tyler Glynn -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
200 Meters | 24.97 | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
|
Joshua Gulliver -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.92 | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:37.0h | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
1600 Meters | 5:11.78 | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:02.48 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
Long Jump | 16' 5.5PR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
|
Jeffrey Hamacher -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74PR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
200 Meters | 27.33PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
|
John Hardy -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.40PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:40.0h | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
|
Donovon Harris -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 4 | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 53' 8 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
|
Luke Hart -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.52 | May 16 | Eagle 9-10 Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.0h | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
800 Meters | 2:08.37 | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:10.0h | May 6 | Goodrich Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:36.91PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
3200 Meters | 10:17.71PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
|
Joshua Hatter -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.62PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
Long Jump | 21' 1 | May 25 | FML Championship |
|
Brandon Hodges -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.45 | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
200 Meters | 27.95PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
Long Jump | 15' 7.5 | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
|
Naythan Horning -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.07PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
200 Meters | 27.62PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
|
Kendric Hoyt -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.0hPR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
1600 Meters | 5:18.70PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.36PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.42PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
|
Nic Huneycutt -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.45PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
200 Meters | 28.44PR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
|
Robert Jewett -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:37.59PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.16 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.41 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
|
Alex Kean -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.78PR | Apr 22 | Marco Marcet Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:15.18PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:17.0h | May 31 | Badar Classic |
1600 Meters | 5:00.23 | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
3200 Meters | 11:15.65 | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
|
David Kennamer -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.72PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
Long Jump | 14' 10.5PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
|
Devon Knudson -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:18.71PR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
|
Alec Lamb -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.33 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
200 Meters | 25.51 | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
400 Meters | 56.03PR | May 25 | FML Championship |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.0h | May 6 | Goodrich Invitational |
|
Kolton Langdon -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 5PR | Apr 15 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational |
High Jump | 6' 0 | May 6 | Goodrich Invitational |
|
Bob Love -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:29.26PR | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 5PR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 7PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
|
Luke Lozano -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.82 | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
200 Meters | 24.39 | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
|
Nic Lozano -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.08 | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
200 Meters | 26.72 | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 4PR | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
|
Caden Luchay -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.31PR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
400 Meters | 58.50 | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
1600 Meters | 5:43.40PR | Apr 15 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | May 16 | Eagle 9-10 Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 6.5 | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
|
Carson Main -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 1.5 | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
Discus - 1.6kg | 74' 3 | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
|
David McCord -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
200 Meters | 27.29PR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 2PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
|
Garrett McGraw -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.87PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
400 Meters | 1:28.55PR | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 8PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 4PR | May 6 | Goodrich Invitational |
|
Thomas Merrill -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.0hPR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
800 Meters | 2:42.17 | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
1600 Meters | 5:25.33PR | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
|
Dylan Mosher -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:08.03PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:14.0hPR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
1600 Meters | 4:48.48 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
3200 Meters | 9:58.64PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
|
Garett Nelson -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.38PR | Apr 15 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:20.0hPR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
1600 Meters | 4:52.59PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
3200 Meters | 9:59.18PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
|
Oskar Nitsche -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.63PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
Pole Vault | 12' 0PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
|
Bryce Olmstead -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 22' 7.5 | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
Discus - 1.6kg | 60' 2 | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
|
Zack Patten -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.41PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
200 Meters | 27.59PR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.33 | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
Long Jump | 15' 9PR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
|
Nick Peraino -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.49PR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
|
Tristan Pettis -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.00 | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
200 Meters | 24.30 | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.0h | May 6 | Goodrich Invitational |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | May 6 | Goodrich Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 1 | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
|
Calvin Potter -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 9.5PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
Discus - 1.6kg | 61' 2PR | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
|
Sejer Rasmussen -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.26PR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.0hPR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
|
Seth Reed -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.10PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
200 Meters | 25.76PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
|
Lance Rinks -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.45PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:20.0hPR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
800 Meters | 2:45.31 | May 16 | Eagle 9-10 Invitational |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:42.0h | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
|
Jon Rushton -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.94PR | Apr 15 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:32.52PR | May 16 | Eagle 9-10 Invitational |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:34.0hPR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:41.91PR | May 16 | Eagle 9-10 Invitational |
3200 Meters | 14:14.13PR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
|
Kody Ryan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.93PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
200 Meters | 24.69PR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
|
Chase Smith -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.0hPR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
800 Meters | 2:06.65PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:06.0hPR | May 31 | Badar Classic |
1600 Meters | 4:38.72PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
3200 Meters | 10:31.0hPR | May 31 | Badar Classic |
|
Grant Stanbaugh -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:28.26PR | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 3.5 | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 3 | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
|
Ethan Taljonick -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:08.90PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:07.0hPR | May 6 | Goodrich Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:35.79PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
3200 Meters | 9:41.12PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
|
Tyler Taylor -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.78PR | May 11 | FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek |
200 Meters | 26.31PR | May 23 | FML Reserve Invitational |
|
Alex Womack -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.48 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
200 Meters | 28.86 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
|
Chase Wright -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.16 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
200 Meters | 33.06 | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
400 Meters | 56.24cPR | May 31 | Badar Classic |
|
Dylan Wright -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.26PR | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
200 Meters | 33.43 | Mar 30 | Powers, Durand and Byron at Durand |
|
Lane Wright -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.63 | May 25 | FML Championship |
|
Kody Yorton -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.28PR | May 17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly |
800 Meters | 2:11.98PR | Apr 27 | FML Dual Kearsley/Clio |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:09.0hPR | May 31 | Badar Classic |
1600 Meters | 4:42.52PR | Apr 20 | FML Double Dual Brandon/Linden/Clio |
3200 Meters | 9:46.11PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac |
|